Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2022-03-20

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km , Razem : 82

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
561Posadzy Tomasz1973M41VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:00:59 
128118Miernik Michał1979M445Warszawa01:16:1730.86
92003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka01:02:19 
11190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:43 
164Stanisławski Marek1980M45Warszawa01:03:27 
21189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M46DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:15 
24369Czachor Piotr1974M47INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA01:04:43 
29425Grudny Bartłomiej1978M48ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:05:20 
36787Siwiński Łukasz1980M49POLSKI KLUB MTB01:06:06 
38385Molski Artur1980M410GRZMOT PODLASIA01:06:14 
41947Dużyński Sebastian1975M411MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:38 
4240Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock01:06:40 
441320Antoniak Adam1978M413KK Catena Wyszków01:06:51 
46368Wal Mariusz1977M414VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:06:59 
47518Rozwadowski Adam1973M415TIMBUD TEAM01:07:06 
55187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:53 
63146Hawraj Robert1978M419Krępiel01:08:36 
6485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M420OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:39 
58605Komór Piotr1976M417Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:0724.72
66398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M421Marki01:08:56 
68379Sioch Radosław1981M422PZU SPORT TEAM01:09:11 
69234Boratyński Marcin1977M423Pie3cki Team01:09:14 
711111Tyczyński Artur1977M424Jeździmy! Radzymin01:09:17 
152676Szulc Rafał1976M455POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:18:1728,33
75148Ciskowski Marcin1980M425mechaniq.pl01:09:58 
76386Wróblewski Andrzej1977M426GRZMOT PODLASIA01:10:00 
77389Cieloch Tomasz1980M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:10:00 
10033Borzymowski Paweł1978M434Jabłonna01:12:5426
79501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M428Karczew01:10:11 
1035Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43Zielonka01:02:3822.22
102977Łatkowski Łukasz1977M435Chotomów01:13:0425.80
8287Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M429Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:58 
84517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M430TIMBUD TEAM01:11:05 
86236Tokarz Paweł1973M431Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:16 
87185Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:19 
90360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M433ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:11:30 
10377Koloński Arkadiusz1977M436Reckitt Riders01:13:06 
105306Mucha Jacek1972M437HPE-ESKOM01:13:22 
108475Randak Robert1976M438Warszawa01:13:29 
1131910Grzesik Marcin1973M439GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:14:00 
115136Wester Stanisław1979M440Reckitt Riders01:14:2025,83
117772Bolek Adam1974M441Bolo Bike Team 01:14:34 
12158Malinowski Marcin1980M442OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:17 
122374Famulski Karol1981M443Łódź01:15:26 
125210Kępka Sławomir1972M444Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:46 
178510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M466Warszawa01:22:1027,45
130344Rumowski Paweł1980M446Warszawa01:16:48 
1311205Skalski Marek1972M447KS HERAKLES01:16:59 
132366Kielak Paweł1981M448Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:04 
1332002Biały Artur1976M449Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:08 
135134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M450Serock01:17:13 
1371641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M451OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:17 
138334Popis Maciej1978M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:27 
1407Busza Marcin1973M453Kraft Automotive Team01:17:37 
156973Bedra Józef1973M457Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:2725.21
147183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M454DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:02 
155307Orzechowski Paweł1977M456Otwock01:18:25 
16288Szachna Leszek1976M459Serock01:19:18 
166717Beczkowicz Michał1978M460Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:19:46 
167295Szczypek Łukasz1981M461Otwock01:19:47 
169288Jedynak Jakub1973M462LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:20:34 
170338Cykman Maciej1976M463Husaria LC Elektronik01:20:35 
172556Folta Krzysztof1977M464Marki01:20:40 
175546Strzelecki Marcin1981M465Zielonka01:21:40 
179303Turowski Krzysztof1976M467HPE-ESKOM01:22:12 
182302Radzyński Marcin1977M468Warszawa01:22:47 
184567Penciak Krzysztof1974M469x01:22:54 
1891550Moroz Piotr1981M470MARCELI TEAM01:24:48 
1911177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M471MCP BIKE TEAM01:25:18 
161245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M458Warszawa01:19:1223,59
1952017Rok Robert1980M472TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:26:28 
197339Myszkowski Bartek1976M473Husaria LC Elektronik01:27:08 
1981978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M474PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:27:39 
201715Przybysz Sebastian1976M475Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:28:15 
2031201Pakosiński Marcin1979M476KS HERAKLES01:28:23 
205405Rokowski Rafał1978M477LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:29:12 
209142Wypych Marcin1976M478Skubianka01:33:06 
215569Pazdan Piotr1972M479TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:41:42 
218180Stępień Paweł1973M480DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:21 
220408Bełzowski Janusz1980M481LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:47:22 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4 Warszawa  
2322Surdyk Maciej1977M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
Hosting ESKOM