Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2022-03-20

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km ,, Razem : 263

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:58:23
26Iwański Tomasz1983M32Rafbike Cycling Team00:58:24
3375Reszke Marcin1987M33BAD BOY BIKE TEAM00:58:34
4157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M34WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:37
561Posadzy Tomasz1973M41VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:00:59
61064McFarlane Anthony1985M35FTI RACING TEAM01:01:48
7376Walęcki Michał1985M36MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:53
8553Kowalski Ireneusz1970M51Grupa ANG01:01:56
92003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka01:02:19
1035Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43Zielonka01:02:38
11190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:43
121336Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:02:45
13152Zieliński Mateusz2006MJ1GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:03:08
14345Karczmarek Maciej1992M22COZMOBIKE01:03:11
1521Włazałek Aleksander1999M23Pilawa01:03:16
164Stanisławski Marek1980M45Warszawa01:03:27
17135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:03:45
18109Erber Dariusz1970M52WGR GRÓJEC01:04:04
19380Białek Tomasz1963M53KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:06
201322Jabłoński Cezary1984M37KK Catena Wyszków01:04:08
21189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M46DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:15
22206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M38Grupa ANG01:04:16
2349Kałuski Sebastian1986M39Warszawa01:04:19
24369Czachor Piotr1974M47INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA01:04:43
25572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:04:45
26235Zuchora Kacper2004M12Sokół Bodzanów01:04:46
27570Winek Mateusz1988M310Mobilny Warsztat Rowerowy01:05:01
28571Jabłoński Mateusz1996M24Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:18
29425Grudny Bartłomiej1978M48ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:05:20
30520Świderski Tadeusz1968M54TIMBUD TEAM01:05:31
31509Chachuła Ignacy2006MJ3NIEWIADÓW BORO01:05:43
3289Kokoryk Michał1982M311Ojciec i Syn01:05:55
33194Pawlak Tobiasz1986M312Łódź01:05:56
34420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M25Warszawa01:05:56
359Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M313Łomianki01:06:02
36787Siwiński Łukasz1980M49POLSKI KLUB MTB01:06:06
37333Kunka Mariusz1970M55Mikówiec01:06:13
38385Molski Artur1980M410GRZMOT PODLASIA01:06:14
39301Krzyczkowski Michał1998M26Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:18
40566Glinicki Damian1996M27NEXTIE Bike Team 01:06:30
41947Dużyński Sebastian1975M411MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:38
4240Chojecki Michał1974M412Otwock01:06:40
43521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M314TIMBUD TEAM01:06:49
441320Antoniak Adam1978M413KK Catena Wyszków01:06:51
45318Depczyński Mariusz1985M315Łódź01:06:56
46368Wal Mariusz1977M414VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:06:59
47518Rozwadowski Adam1973M415TIMBUD TEAM01:07:06
48335Barankiewicz Kamil1986M316Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:16
49197Skorupski Jakub2005M13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:07:39
50423Byczyk Mariusz1968M56Lublin01:07:39
511998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M57Otwock01:07:41
52564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:46
532021Kowalski Krzysztof1991M318HPE-ESKOM01:07:46
1160Sobczak Magdalena1990K31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:07:49
54393Szelenbaum Filip1985M319Otrębusy01:07:52
55187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:53
56273Krysiak Maciej1986M320LINK X-Force01:07:59
57355Kowalski Ryszard1959M61Zatory01:08:01
58605Komór Piotr1976M417Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:07
5986Galikowski Kamil1986M321Dąbrówka01:08:16
60238Strąk Jarosław1982M322NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:21
61440Klaus Albert1975M418KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:30
621882Paziewski Mariusz1982M323Krzywda01:08:34
63146Hawraj Robert1978M419Krępiel01:08:36
6485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M420OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:39
651716Zygner Tomasz1984M324HPE-ESKOM01:08:45
66398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M421Marki01:08:56
67133Chyliński Michał1991M325Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:59
68379Sioch Radosław1981M422PZU SPORT TEAM01:09:11
69234Boratyński Marcin1977M423Pie3cki Team01:09:14
70289Jedynak Michał2007MJ4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:09:16
711111Tyczyński Artur1977M424Jeździmy! Radzymin01:09:17
2153Orszulak Maria2006KJ1GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:09:49
7297Kokoryk Filip2007MJ5Ojciec i Syn01:09:51
731408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M326Warszawa01:09:53
74356Żukowski Michał1971M58JURAND CIECHANÓW01:09:56
75148Ciskowski Marcin1980M425mechaniq.pl01:09:58
76386Wróblewski Andrzej1977M426GRZMOT PODLASIA01:10:00
77389Cieloch Tomasz1980M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:10:00
781989Rymanowski Michał1989M327NEXTIE Bike Team 01:10:02
79501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M428Karczew01:10:11
3199Troficka Klara1980K41Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:10:16
80568Koc Krzysztof1986M328Pruszków01:10:29
81364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M28KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:35
4515Tomaszewska Julita1978K42TIMBUD TEAM01:10:47
8287Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M429Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:58
83557Folta Tomasz2006MJ6WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:11:04
84517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M430TIMBUD TEAM01:11:05
85198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M62Sokół Bodzanów01:11:10
562Posadzy Zuzanna2005K11UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:11:13
86236Tokarz Paweł1973M431Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:16
87185Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:19
88562Szczepański Mateusz2004M14V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:11:22
89108Bareja Leszek1970M59Warszawa01:11:23
90360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M433ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:11:30
9118Podgórski Bartosz1987M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:30
9256Zajączkowski Rafał1987M330Łomianki Dolne01:11:32
931304Kordowski Dariusz1985M331Bike Fun Legionowo01:11:35
94117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M332Warszawa01:11:42
951335Bloch Michał1982M333KK Catena Wyszków01:11:45
96601Paradowski Jacek1967M510NOWA AMA01:12:32
9746Stempniak Sebastian1985M334TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:37
98125Werner Sebastian1989M335Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:37
99357Sawicki Maciej2005M15Zielonka01:12:51
10033Borzymowski Paweł1978M434Jabłonna01:12:54
101507Matysiuk Radosław1986M336RADO01:12:55
102977Łatkowski Łukasz1977M435Chotomów01:13:04
10377Koloński Arkadiusz1977M436Reckitt Riders01:13:06
104410Rędziński Michał1995M29Sochaczew01:13:12
105306Mucha Jacek1972M437HPE-ESKOM01:13:22
106228Ledzion Wojciech1984M337Warszawa01:13:22
107524Tomaszewski Jakub2003M16TIMBUD TEAM01:13:24
108475Randak Robert1976M438Warszawa01:13:29
109244Buczyński Łukasz1982M338Białystok01:13:33
1101313Koczeski Wojciech1970M511HENGST FILTER TEAM01:13:51
1111238Głowacki Piotr1993M210Warszawa01:13:53
112116Matanowski Sebastian1982M339POLNA TEAM01:13:55
1131910Grzesik Marcin1973M439GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:14:00
114233Borysiak Marcin1983M340Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:14:06
115136Wester Stanisław1979M440Reckitt Riders01:14:20
116801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M341ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:23
117772Bolek Adam1974M441Bolo Bike Team 01:14:34
118795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M342Piastów01:14:42
11936Laskowski Tomasz1986M343TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:57
120277Kielec Mikołaj1994M211WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:15:00
12158Malinowski Marcin1980M442OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:17
122374Famulski Karol1981M443Łódź01:15:26
123275Bober Zbigniew1946M71Leśniewo Górne01:15:39
124998Białas Jarosław1983M344Warszawa01:15:44
125210Kępka Sławomir1972M444Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:46
126310Żebrowski Marcin1983M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:00
12724Nowak Jan1962M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:03
128118Miernik Michał1979M445Warszawa01:16:17
129392Pazura Patryk2002M17Otwock01:16:27
130344Rumowski Paweł1980M446Warszawa01:16:48
1311205Skalski Marek1972M447KS HERAKLES01:16:59
132366Kielak Paweł1981M448Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:04
1332002Biały Artur1976M449Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:08
1341991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M346OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:10
135134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M450Serock01:17:13
1362000Krauze Tomasz1982M347Warszawa01:17:15
1371641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M451OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:17
138334Popis Maciej1978M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:27
139997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995M212Wohyń01:17:32
1407Busza Marcin1973M453Kraft Automotive Team01:17:37
61710Krystek- Biernacka Aleksandra1979K43Warszawa01:17:40
1412007Biernacki Jakub1965M513Warszawa01:17:40
142211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:40
14313Radziszewski Piotr2000M213Warszawa01:17:48
144361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M348Warszawa01:17:51
145316Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M63RADZIO ROWERY01:17:53
1461970Antczak Radosław1970M514Warszawa01:18:00
147183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M454DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:02
148428Wolak Artur1970M515Warszawa01:18:06
149222Karaś Tomasz1983M349Karasie w Trasie01:18:08
150432Utnicki Marek1985M350OPEN BIKE TEAM01:18:09
151414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M64LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:18:17
152676Szulc Rafał1976M455POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:18:17
1531956Skorek Janusz1956M65Warszawa01:18:17
154293Piętka Jarosław1969M516Sport-Tour01:18:23
7323Surdyk Alicja2007KJ2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:24
155307Orzechowski Paweł1977M456Otwock01:18:25
156973Bedra Józef1973M457Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:27
8512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJ3KS Sokół Serock01:18:50
157505Podhajski Aleksy1996M214BIKERSTUDIO01:18:55
158350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M351Kanie01:18:59
159365Stolarczyk Tomasz1988M352PolandBike Expo01:19:06
160362Małolepszy Janusz1970M517RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:19:07
161245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M458Warszawa01:19:12
16288Szachna Leszek1976M459Serock01:19:18
163773Bolek Stanisław2002M18Bolo Bike Team 01:19:32
164332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M215OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:38
1651409Pergoł Edward1950M73Warszawa01:19:41
166717Beczkowicz Michał1978M460Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:19:46
167295Szczypek Łukasz1981M461Otwock01:19:47
168384Filipowicz Daniel1985M353Jeździmy! Radzymin01:20:07
169288Jedynak Jakub1973M462LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:20:34
170338Cykman Maciej1976M463Husaria LC Elektronik01:20:35
1711107Bogdański Jacek1959M66MARCELI TEAM01:20:38
172556Folta Krzysztof1977M464Marki01:20:40
173447Bralski Piotr1984M354Warszawa01:21:08
174565Król Zbgniew1966M518Wołomin01:21:27
9212Waśniewska Olga2007KJ4KS Sokół Serock01:21:33
175546Strzelecki Marcin1981M465Zielonka01:21:40
176141Wypych Jakub2007MJ7KS Sokół Serock01:21:52
177399Florczak Kamil1985M355OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:56
10378Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K44PLAY01:22:03
178510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M466Warszawa01:22:10
179303Turowski Krzysztof1976M467HPE-ESKOM01:22:12
180205Jankowski Wincenty1952M67Warszawa01:22:18
11103Rojek Justyna1987K32CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:22:24
12220Karaś Dominika1985K33Karasie w Trasie01:22:32
1811931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M356OPEN BIKE TEAM01:22:47
182302Radzyński Marcin1977M468Warszawa01:22:47
183527Arnold Waldemar1953M68CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:22:52
184567Penciak Krzysztof1974M469x01:22:54
13390Grzelak Monika1983K34PATNET TEAM01:22:58
185526Wasilewski Rafał1982M357Warszawa01:24:03
186528Wenda Kamil1985M358Wieliszew01:24:14
187504Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M69SPORT STATION TEAM01:24:17
1881992Pękała Mateusz1992M216Warszawa01:24:37
1891550Moroz Piotr1981M470MARCELI TEAM01:24:48
1901971Syrówka Janusz1971M519Warszawa01:25:01
1911177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M471MCP BIKE TEAM01:25:18
1921634Skomorowski Marek1969M520Marki01:25:29
1931968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M521Warszawa01:25:31
194358Sawicki Jacek1969M522Zielonka01:26:25
1952017Rok Robert1980M472TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:26:28
1961949Gramann Andrzej1949M74Krubin01:27:02
197339Myszkowski Bartek1976M473Husaria LC Elektronik01:27:08
1981978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M474PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:27:39
199304Dylewski Hubert1982M359Warszawa01:27:46
200354Sajna Marian1950M75Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:28:06
201715Przybysz Sebastian1976M475Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:28:15
202542Góral Piotr1956M610Józefosław01:28:18
2031201Pakosiński Marcin1979M476KS HERAKLES01:28:23
204279Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ8Łączy Nas Pasja01:28:29
14544Radomska Magdalena1985K35Łączy Nas Pasja01:28:41
205405Rokowski Rafał1978M477LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:29:12
2062020Bula Jacek1984M360MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:29:45
151775Stokłosa Justyna1992K21Warszawa01:29:48
207208Kępka Kamil2007MJ9Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:30:50
16137Janiszewska Sylwia1992K22Wieliszew01:31:25
208223Jaworski Łukasz1983M361Raszyn01:31:30
17533Koczeska Magdalena1976K45HENGST FILTER TEAM01:32:21
209142Wypych Marcin1976M478Skubianka01:33:06
18413Sykurska Katarzyna1986K36LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:12
19415Piwowarska Magdalena1985K37LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:36
20113Chmielewska Monika1974K46BIKEVELO01:34:29
21370Podgórska Karolina1990K38ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:35:14
22352Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978K47Kanie01:35:31
23328Dyjas Aneta1983K39TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:44
2102Perschke Kacper1969M523TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:35:47
21167Górski Zdzisław1951M763S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW01:36:22
212154Chrząstek Kacper2006MJ10Łączy Nas Pasja01:36:22
213529Walczak Daniel1986M362Kobyłka01:37:30
24313Majkowska Iwona1975K48MARCELI TEAM01:37:51
25409Bojzan-Matysiak Beata1980K49LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:37:54
214311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M77Warszawa01:38:02
26163Korzeb Natalia1984K310DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:35
215569Pazdan Piotr1972M479TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:41:42
2161911Puchalski Paweł1961M611POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:42:12
217340Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:43:19
218180Stępień Paweł1973M480DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:21
271997Olter Klaudia1997K23OPEN BIKE TEAM01:44:51
28407Bełzowska Delfina1987K311LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:44:58
219530Gadomski Marcin1986M363Lipinki01:45:22
29231Chojnacka Ewa1949K51Asfaltlove Dziki Ciechanów01:46:35
220408Bełzowski Janusz1980M481LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:47:22
30282Borowska Iwona1959K52Warszawa01:50:36
221559Więsik Adrian1995M217warszawa01:50:43
31404Rokowska Aleksandra1976K410LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:52:30
32278Boruszewska Julia2007KJ5GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:55:20
33543Wojas Agnieszka1970K53Łączy Nas Pasja01:55:32
34131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K54Dosin01:57:16
222442Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M364Piastów02:05:20
223144Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M78Kobyłka02:46:22
35240Gwardiak Agnieszka1975K411Serock02:48:40
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4 Warszawa  
21200Iwanicki Michał1982M3 KS HERAKLES  
3309Mucha Jacek2004M1 HPE-ESKOM  
4367Wiraszka Rafał1984M3 Travelo MTB Team  
5322Surdyk Maciej1977M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
Hosting ESKOM