Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2022-03-20
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
89Kokoryk Michał1982M33211Ojciec i Syn01:05:55 
(2)
197Skorupski Jakub2005M1493WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:07:39 
(3)
1882Paziewski Mariusz1982M36223Krzywda01:08:34 
(3)
146Hawraj Robert1978M46319Krępiel01:08:36 
(3)
97Kokoryk Filip2007MJ725Ojciec i Syn01:09:51 
(2)
386Wróblewski Andrzej1977M47626GRZMOT PODLASIA01:10:00 
(4)
228Ledzion Wojciech1984M310637Warszawa01:13:22 
(4)
244Buczyński Łukasz1982M310938Pie3cki Team01:13:33 
(3)
136Wester Stanisław1979M411540Reckitt Riders01:14:20 
(3)
801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M311641ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:23 
(4)
277Kielec Mikołaj1994M212011WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:15:00 
(3)
58Malinowski Marcin1980M412142OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:17 
(4)
13Radziszewski Piotr2000M214313Warszawa01:17:48 
(6)
512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJ83Travelo MTB Team01:18:50 
(4)
365Stolarczyk Tomasz1988M315952PolandBike Expo01:19:06 
(6)
717Beczkowicz Michał1978M416660Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:19:46 
(5)
212Waśniewska Olga2007KJ94KS Sokół Serock01:21:33 
(5)
546Strzelecki Marcin1981M417565Zielonka01:21:40 
(6)
141Wypych Jakub2007MJ1767KS Sokół Serock01:21:52 
(6)
103Rojek Justyna1987K3112CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:22:24 
(5)
567Penciak Krzysztof1974M418469x01:22:54 
(7)
526Wasilewski Rafał1982M318557Warszawa01:24:03 
(8)
528Wenda Kamil1985M318658Wieliszew01:24:14 
(7)
1550Moroz Piotr1981M418970MARCELI TEAM01:24:48 
(6)
715Przybysz Sebastian1976M420175Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:28:15 
(5)
279Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ2048Łączy Nas Pasja01:28:29 
(5)
405Rokowski Rafał1978M420577LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:29:12 
(8)
2020Bula Jacek1984M320660MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:29:45 
(7)
208Kępka Kamil2007MJ2079Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:30:50 
(8)
137Janiszewska Sylwia1992K2162Reckitt Riders01:31:25 
(8)
223Jaworski Łukasz1983M320861Raszyn01:31:30 
(9)
142Wypych Marcin1976M420978Skubianka01:33:06 
(6)
413Sykurska Katarzyna1986K3186LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:12 
(7)
415Piwowarska Magdalena1985K3197LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:36 
(7)
154Chrząstek Kacper2006MJ21210Łączy Nas Pasja01:36:22 
(7)
529Walczak Daniel1986M321362Kobyłka01:37:30 
(6)
409Bojzan-Matysiak Beata1980K4259LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:37:54 
(7)
163Korzeb Natalia1984K32610DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:35
1911Puchalski Paweł1961M621611POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:42:12
1997Olter Klaudia1997K2273OPEN BIKE TEAM01:44:51
407Bełzowska Delfina1987K32811LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:44:58
530Gadomski Marcin1986M321963Lipinki01:45:22
231Chojnacka Ewa1949K5291Asfaltlove Dziki Ciechanów01:46:35
408Bełzowski Janusz1980M422081LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:47:22
282Borowska Iwona1959K5302Warszawa01:50:36
559Więsik Adrian1995M222117warszawa01:50:43
404Rokowska Aleksandra1976K43110LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:52:30
278Boruszewska Julia2007KJ325GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:55:20
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5344Dosin01:57:16
144Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M72238Kobyłka02:46:22
240Gwardiak Agnieszka1975K43511Serock02:48:40
Hosting ESKOM