Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2022-03-27

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 36.0 Km , Razem : 116

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
7443Dąbrowski Marcin1975M429Warszawa01:33:5331
4850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M41Warszawa01:22:08 
72003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka01:23:22 
146118Miernik Michał1979M458Warszawa01:43:0030.86
8496Banasik Sławomir1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:23:29 
21476Mrowiński Adam1979M45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:41 
22336Ozimko Michał1981M46AGR PODLASIE01:26:52 
24425Grudny Bartłomiej1978M47ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:26:52 
26369Czachor Piotr1974M48INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA01:26:54 
27322Surdyk Maciej1977M49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:55 
28659Sołomianko Kamil1978M410ROSTI MTB TEAM01:26:58 
38187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:18 
39490Tężycki Jarosław1976M412LTEC01:29:51 
40173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:54 
42518Rozwadowski Adam1973M414TIMBUD TEAM01:30:00 
43662Zimowski Jakub1977M415GKC Gorlice01:30:17 
47385Molski Artur1980M417GRZMOT PODLASIA01:30:31 
48596Skrzypczak Marcin1975M418Warszawa01:30:35 
49947Dużyński Sebastian1975M419MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:45 
50499Mantiuk Andrzej1974M420GRZMOT PODLASIA01:31:16 
51888Hendel Piotr1980M421Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:31:29 
46605Komór Piotr1976M416Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:30:2924.72
94178Ziemak Grzegorz1978M437Warszawa01:35:5626,4
64594Dorsz Jacek1980M423KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:33:13 
67398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M424Marki01:33:22 
6842Szaturski Artur1978M425WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:33:26 
69148Ciskowski Marcin1980M426mechaniq.pl01:33:27 
70492Nowak Filip1974M427Warszawa01:33:39 
71589Mroczek Paweł1981M428Warszawa01:33:50 
75585Hawraj Robert1978M430Krępiel01:33:55 
77368Wal Mariusz1977M431VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:34:00 
79501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M432Karczew01:34:04 
83389Cieloch Tomasz1980M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:14 
164676Szulc Rafał1976M467POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:45:4728,33
871111Tyczyński Artur1977M434Jeździmy! Radzymin01:35:26 
88119Kurek Jarosław1979M435WARSZAWA01:35:35 
911325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M436Leszczydół Nowiny01:35:50 
95517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M438TIMBUD TEAM01:35:59 
97669Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M439BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:01 
1235Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M44Zielonka01:25:3322.22
99360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M440ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:36:19 
101306Mucha Jacek1972M441HPE-ESKOM01:36:33 
106236Tokarz Paweł1973M442Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:36:59 
1071901Nowakowski Rafał1974M443Warszawa01:37:02 
191552Barnaś Paweł1975M484BIKE CONCEPT01:49:0828,9
112677Jóźwik Daniel1976M444Warszawa01:37:32 
115400Paprocki Michał1978M446LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:38:31 
118772Bolek Adam1974M447Bolo Bike Team 01:39:30 
12398Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M448Bike Fun Legionowo01:40:06 
12777Koloński Arkadiusz1977M449Reckitt Riders01:40:52 
128475Randak Robert1976M450Warszawa01:40:54 
129185Jankowski Dariusz1973M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:08 
132560Kielak Sławomir1972M452BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:41:28 
134136Wester Stanisław1979M453Reckitt Riders01:41:5325,83
135210Kępka Sławomir1972M454Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:41:54 
139176Głębocki Jarosław1972M455DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:42:01 
140586Chrostek Tomasz1978M456KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:42:12 
144671Sosnowski Artur1974M457Granica Komorów01:42:44 
200510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M491Warszawa01:51:1127,45
147234Boratyński Marcin1977M459Pie3cki Team01:43:01 
1511641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M460OPEN BIKE TEAM01:43:29 
152580Dulz Marcin1980M461Reckitt Riders01:43:42 
15358Malinowski Marcin1980M462OPEN BIKE TEAM01:43:45 
16047Seferyniak Jacek1977M464TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:45:17 
162111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M465LOTTO01:45:45 
1631203Krupa Krzysztof1978M466KS HERAKLES01:45:47 
165463Sztuka Artur1978M468WGR Team01:45:53 
166498Radomski Bolesław1981M469SPORTDEMIA01:46:11 
1702002Biały Artur1976M470Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:47:07 
172170Kamiński Rafał1979M471DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:47:10 
173487Jaworski Marek1973M472Warszawa01:47:10 
1751955Kępa Marcin1977M473PATNET TEAM01:47:24 
1767Busza Marcin1973M474Kraft Automotive Team01:47:30 
179579Romańczuk Michał1979M475Legionowo01:47:46 
180366Kielak Paweł1981M476Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:47:47 
181338Cykman Maciej1976M477Husaria LC Elektronik01:47:51 
1831001Wasilewski Leszek1980M478RWE01:48:11 
184302Radzyński Marcin1977M479Warszawa01:48:11 
185546Strzelecki Marcin1981M480Zielonka01:48:18 
18760Rajczyk Radosław1974M481PATNET TEAM01:48:30 
189706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M482Urzut01:48:57 
190288Jedynak Jakub1973M483LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:49:07 
192104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M485Bike Fun Legionowo01:49:31 
193168Lalak Jacek1981M486DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:49:40 
196658Paciorek Tomasz1980M487Lipinki01:50:33 
197715Przybysz Sebastian1976M488Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:50:39 
198488Karcz Krzysztof1981M489Warszawa01:50:41 
199457Grabowski Jan1975M490WGR GRÓJEC01:50:53 
2011177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M492MCP BIKE TEAM01:51:28 
2021205Skalski Marek1972M493KS HERAKLES01:51:57 
203196Machula Mariusz1973M494Bike Fun Legionowo01:52:13 
207175Borzęcki Adam1972M495DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:53:02 
208339Myszkowski Bartek1976M496Husaria LC Elektronik01:53:44 
158245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M463Warszawa01:44:4723,59
2122017Rok Robert1980M497TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:54:58 
217597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M498Warszawa01:56:47 
2181550Moroz Piotr1981M499MARCELI TEAM01:56:50 
2231201Pakosiński Marcin1979M4100KS HERAKLES01:58:21 
226456Golan Bolesław1979M4101Legionowo01:59:02 
23034Komorowski Robert1973M4102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:00:26 
2321331Szlasa Marcin1978M4103PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:00:29 
23371Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4104Reckitt Riders02:00:39 
234575Pluciński Piotr1976M4105WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:00:51 
235674Sobota Maciej1978M4106Budy-Grzybek02:01:36 
2401978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M4107PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:05:34 
241720Chojecki Tomasz1978M4108Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling02:05:54 
244402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M4109LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:08:54 
24784Marjański Krzysztof1972M4110Skierdy02:11:10 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11999Surmacki Michał1978M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
2134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M4 Serock  
3290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4 KK24h  
4164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
51320Antoniak Adam1978M4 KK Catena Wyszków  
6609Golec Tomasz1979M4 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4 OPEN BIKE TEAM  
8474Chojnacki Artur1980M4 Bike Expo Narodowy Team  
Hosting ESKOM