Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2022-03-27

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 36.0 Km ,, Razem : 269

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
16Iwański Tomasz1983M31Rafbike Cycling Team01:21:01
2157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M32WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:21:05
3314Białek Patryk1988M33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:21:08
4850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M41Warszawa01:22:08
51336Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:23:17
61322Jabłoński Cezary1984M34KK Catena Wyszków01:23:17
72003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka01:23:22
8496Banasik Sławomir1978M43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:23:29
9225Buczel Mateusz1984M35HPE-ESKOM01:23:50
10469Hołtyn Filip1982M36Marki01:24:50
11661Łukasik Mikołaj2002M11Międzyrzec Podlaski01:25:18
1235Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M44Zielonka01:25:33
1319Walkiewicz Igor1999M22MARCELI TEAM01:25:34
141064McFarlane Anthony1985M37FTI RACING TEAM01:25:34
15251Thiel Tomasz1985M38Grupa ANG01:26:15
1689Kokoryk Michał1982M39Ojciec i Syn01:26:24
17343Dąbrowski Michał1995M23NEXTIE Bike Team 01:26:26
181332Parys Robert1982M310KK Catena Wyszków01:26:26
19571Jabłoński Mateusz1996M24Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:27
20232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M51LOTTO01:26:28
21476Mrowiński Adam1979M45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:41
22336Ozimko Michał1981M46AGR PODLASIE01:26:52
23109Erber Dariusz1970M52WGR GRÓJEC01:26:52
24425Grudny Bartłomiej1978M47ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:26:52
25235Zuchora Kacper2004M12Sokół Bodzanów01:26:53
26369Czachor Piotr1974M48INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA01:26:54
27322Surdyk Maciej1977M49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:26:55
28659Sołomianko Kamil1978M410ROSTI MTB TEAM01:26:58
29107Furtak Sławomir1984M311Bike Fun Legionowo01:27:02
30572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:18
31584Krajewski Marek1957M61Płock01:27:27
32206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312Grupa ANG01:27:40
33380Białek Tomasz1963M53KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:02
3449Kałuski Sebastian1986M313Warszawa01:28:12
35520Świderski Tadeusz1968M54TIMBUD TEAM01:28:14
3692Nowak Przemysław1991M314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:28:32
37301Krzyczkowski Michał1998M25Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:29:18
38187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:18
39490Tężycki Jarosław1976M412LTEC01:29:51
40173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:54
41495Tabor Filip2006MJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:29:55
42518Rozwadowski Adam1973M414TIMBUD TEAM01:30:00
43662Zimowski Jakub1977M415GKC Gorlice01:30:17
449Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M315Łomianki01:30:18
45599Traut Michał1989M316Grupa ANG01:30:20
46605Komór Piotr1976M416Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:30:29
47385Molski Artur1980M417GRZMOT PODLASIA01:30:31
48596Skrzypczak Marcin1975M418Warszawa01:30:35
49947Dużyński Sebastian1975M419MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:45
50499Mantiuk Andrzej1974M420GRZMOT PODLASIA01:31:16
51888Hendel Piotr1980M421Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:31:29
52591Błachnio Grzegorz1986M317RGK01:31:32
53364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:40
54333Kunka Mariusz1970M55Mikówiec01:32:01
55440Klaus Albert1975M422KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:32:09
561716Zygner Tomasz1984M318HPE-ESKOM01:32:09
572021Kowalski Krzysztof1991M319HPE-ESKOM01:32:10
58393Szelenbaum Filip1985M320Otrębusy01:32:10
59238Strąk Jarosław1982M321NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:32:10
60521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M322TIMBUD TEAM01:32:11
61273Krysiak Maciej1986M323LINK X-Force01:32:18
62683Paulanis Cyprian1989M324RUDY PROJECT POLSKA01:32:51
63684Kucher Maksym1994M27MCP BIKE TEAM01:33:11
64594Dorsz Jacek1980M423KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:33:13
651321Rojek Kamil1988M325KK Catena Wyszków01:33:14
66587Hoen Rene1969M56Aalsmeer01:33:16
67398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M424Marki01:33:22
6842Szaturski Artur1978M425WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:33:26
69148Ciskowski Marcin1980M426mechaniq.pl01:33:27
70492Nowak Filip1974M427Warszawa01:33:39
71589Mroczek Paweł1981M428Warszawa01:33:50
72562Szczepański Mateusz2004M14V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:33:52
73367Wiraszka Rafał1984M326Łączy Nas Pasja01:33:53
7443Dąbrowski Marcin1975M429Warszawa01:33:53
75585Hawraj Robert1978M430Krępiel01:33:55
761335Bloch Michał1982M327KK Catena Wyszków01:33:56
77368Wal Mariusz1977M431VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:34:00
78309Mucha Jacek2004M15HPE-ESKOM01:34:00
79501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M432Karczew01:34:04
80668Komorowski Karol1995M28Ząbki01:34:04
811989Rymanowski Michał1989M328NEXTIE Bike Team 01:34:13
8297Kokoryk Filip2007MJ2Ojciec i Syn01:34:13
83389Cieloch Tomasz1980M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:14
841998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M57Otwock01:34:34
85564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M329TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:34:35
86133Chyliński Michał1991M330Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:34:43
871111Tyczyński Artur1977M434Jeździmy! Radzymin01:35:26
88119Kurek Jarosław1979M435WARSZAWA01:35:35
892007Biernacki Jakub1965M58Warszawa01:35:47
90289Jedynak Michał2007MJ3LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:35:49
911325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M436Leszczydół Nowiny01:35:50
92244Buczyński Łukasz1982M331Pie3cki Team01:35:51
93691Rowicki Wiesław1969M59Blizne Jaśnińskiego01:35:54
94178Ziemak Grzegorz1978M437Warszawa01:35:56
95517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M438TIMBUD TEAM01:35:59
96117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M332Warszawa01:36:01
97669Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M439BIKE SALON TEAM01:36:01
98524Tomaszewski Jakub2003M16TIMBUD TEAM01:36:03
99360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M440ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:36:19
100581Sitarski Maciej1986M333NEXTIE Bike Team 01:36:25
101306Mucha Jacek1972M441HPE-ESKOM01:36:33
102507Matysiuk Radosław1986M334RADO01:36:34
10365Cybula Tomasz1988M335PREDATORY01:36:55
104356Żukowski Michał1971M510JURAND CIECHANÓW01:36:57
10518Podgórski Bartosz1987M336OPEN BIKE TEAM01:36:57
106236Tokarz Paweł1973M442Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:36:59
1071901Nowakowski Rafał1974M443Warszawa01:37:02
108557Folta Tomasz2006MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:37:06
109198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M62Sokół Bodzanów01:37:19
110165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M337Legionowo01:37:20
111436Królewski Karol1982M338Józefów01:37:23
112677Jóźwik Daniel1976M444Warszawa01:37:32
1141993Jeleń Mateusz1993M29RADZYŃ PODLASKI01:38:19
115400Paprocki Michał1978M446LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:38:31
116357Sawicki Maciej2005M17Zielonka01:38:46
117550Siemiątkowski Jakub1993M210BIKE CONCEPT01:38:47
118772Bolek Adam1974M447Bolo Bike Team 01:39:30
119664Hofman Igor2007MJ5KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:39:31
1201238Głowacki Piotr1993M211Warszawa01:39:41
121200Araźny Dominik1985M339KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:39:57
122667Decyk Łukasz1990M340Warszawa01:40:01
12398Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M448Bike Fun Legionowo01:40:06
124125Werner Sebastian1989M341Bike Fun Legionowo01:40:06
125801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M342ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:40:07
126228Ledzion Wojciech1984M343Warszawa01:40:09
12777Koloński Arkadiusz1977M449Reckitt Riders01:40:52
128475Randak Robert1976M450Warszawa01:40:54
129185Jankowski Dariusz1973M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:08
130482Błachnio Paweł1993M212RGK01:41:25
131795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M344Piastów01:41:26
132560Kielak Sławomir1972M452BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:41:28
133277Kielec Mikołaj1994M213WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:41:47
134136Wester Stanisław1979M453Reckitt Riders01:41:53
135210Kępka Sławomir1972M454Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:41:54
136172Zwierko Łukasz1982M345DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:54
137459Szymczyk Marek1955M63KOMBUD RADOM01:41:54
1381313Koczeski Wojciech1970M511HENGST FILTER TEAM01:41:55
139176Głębocki Jarosław1972M455DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:42:01
140586Chrostek Tomasz1978M456KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:42:12
1411777Szynalski Michał1971M512Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:42:25
14239Malinowski Robert1988M346TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:42:26
143116Matanowski Sebastian1982M347POLNA TEAM01:42:27
144671Sosnowski Artur1974M457Granica Komorów01:42:44
145551Starachowski Tomasz1963M513BIKE CONCEPT01:42:44
146118Miernik Michał1979M458Warszawa01:43:00
147234Boratyński Marcin1977M459Pie3cki Team01:43:01
148998Białas Jarosław1983M348Warszawa01:43:12
149410Rędziński Michał1995M214Sochaczew01:43:25
150672Choduń Paweł1983M349Warszawa01:43:26
1511641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M460OPEN BIKE TEAM01:43:29
152580Dulz Marcin1980M461Reckitt Riders01:43:42
15358Malinowski Marcin1980M462OPEN BIKE TEAM01:43:45
15413Radziszewski Piotr2000M215Warszawa01:43:53
1552000Krauze Tomasz1982M350Warszawa01:43:56
1561970Antczak Radosław1970M514Warszawa01:43:56
157275Bober Zbigniew1946M71Leśniewo Górne01:44:27
158245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M463Warszawa01:44:47
159997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995M216Wohyń01:45:11
16047Seferyniak Jacek1977M464TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:45:17
161361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M351Warszawa01:45:26
162111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M465LOTTO01:45:45
1631203Krupa Krzysztof1978M466KS HERAKLES01:45:47
164676Szulc Rafał1976M467POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:45:47
165463Sztuka Artur1978M468WGR Team01:45:53
166498Radomski Bolesław1981M469SPORTDEMIA01:46:11
1671991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M352OPEN BIKE TEAM01:46:28
168384Filipowicz Daniel1985M353Jeździmy! Radzymin01:46:34
16963Bronisz Dariusz1969M515PREDATORY01:46:37
1702002Biały Artur1976M470Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:47:07
171773Bolek Stanisław2002M18Bolo Bike Team 01:47:08
172170Kamiński Rafał1979M471DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:47:10
173487Jaworski Marek1973M472Warszawa01:47:10
17475Łaniewski Piotr1971M516Legionowo01:47:13
1751955Kępa Marcin1977M473PATNET TEAM01:47:24
1767Busza Marcin1973M474Kraft Automotive Team01:47:30
177414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M64LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:47:37
178350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M354Kanie01:47:40
179579Romańczuk Michał1979M475Legionowo01:47:46
180366Kielak Paweł1981M476Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:47:47
181338Cykman Maciej1976M477Husaria LC Elektronik01:47:51
18232Janikowski Robert1966M517TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:48:10
1831001Wasilewski Leszek1980M478RWE01:48:11
184302Radzyński Marcin1977M479Warszawa01:48:11
185546Strzelecki Marcin1981M480Zielonka01:48:18
186471Śliwiński Łukasz1985M355Warszawa01:48:26
18760Rajczyk Radosław1974M481PATNET TEAM01:48:30
1881920Skalski Mirosław1971M518Złotokłos01:48:57
189706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M482Urzut01:48:57
190288Jedynak Jakub1973M483LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:49:07
191552Barnaś Paweł1975M484BIKE CONCEPT01:49:08
192104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M485Bike Fun Legionowo01:49:31
193168Lalak Jacek1981M486DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:49:40
194447Bralski Piotr1984M356Warszawa01:49:50
195211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:50:16
196658Paciorek Tomasz1980M487Lipinki01:50:33
197715Przybysz Sebastian1976M488Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:50:39
198488Karcz Krzysztof1981M489Warszawa01:50:41
199457Grabowski Jan1975M490WGR GRÓJEC01:50:53
200510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M491Warszawa01:51:11
2011177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M492MCP BIKE TEAM01:51:28
2021205Skalski Marek1972M493KS HERAKLES01:51:57
203196Machula Mariusz1973M494Bike Fun Legionowo01:52:13
204452Szczepański Piotr1984M357Warszawa01:52:26
2051939Komór Julian2006MJ6STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:52:31
206565Król Zbgniew1966M519Wołomin01:52:40
207175Borzęcki Adam1972M495DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:53:02
208339Myszkowski Bartek1976M496Husaria LC Elektronik01:53:44
2091107Bogdański Jacek1959M65MARCELI TEAM01:53:48
210528Wenda Kamil1985M358Wieliszew01:54:03
211287Jedynak Mikołaj2003M19LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:54:12
2122017Rok Robert1980M497TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:54:58
213480Roguski Piotr1991M359Józefów01:55:26
2141409Pergoł Edward1950M73Warszawa01:55:28
215583Bertowski Mirosław1953M66PATNET TEAM01:56:21
216358Sawicki Jacek1969M520Zielonka01:56:44
217597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M498Warszawa01:56:47
2181550Moroz Piotr1981M499MARCELI TEAM01:56:50
219670Jałowiecki Piotr1982M360Warszawa01:56:59
220150Sterczewski Paweł1970M521Warszawa01:57:02
2211013Kopp Przemysław1969M522PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:57:27
222460Kostrzewa Maciej1949M74KOMBUD RADOM01:57:41
2231201Pakosiński Marcin1979M4100KS HERAKLES01:58:21
224529Walczak Daniel1986M361Kobyłka01:58:30
225304Dylewski Hubert1982M362Warszawa01:58:34
226456Golan Bolesław1979M4101Legionowo01:59:02
2271983Olszewski Marcin1983M363Kobyłka01:59:11
2281888Rutkowski Mariusz1983M364Warszawa01:59:40
229680Szymaniak Bartosz1987M365Warszawa01:59:43
23034Komorowski Robert1973M4102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:00:26
231205Jankowski Wincenty1952M67Warszawa02:00:27
2321331Szlasa Marcin1978M4103PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:00:29
23371Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4104Reckitt Riders02:00:39
234575Pluciński Piotr1976M4105WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:00:51
235674Sobota Maciej1978M4106Budy-Grzybek02:01:36
2361949Gramann Andrzej1949M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:01:43
237454Szymański Robert1949M76Warszawa Wesola02:02:23
23882Wincenciak Michał1984M366Reckitt Riders02:04:37
239574Żuk Marcin1983M367Reckitt Riders02:04:37
2401978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M4107PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:05:34
241720Chojecki Tomasz1978M4108Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling02:05:54
242354Sajna Marian1950M77Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki02:06:26
2431634Skomorowski Marek1969M523Marki02:07:17
244402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M4109LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:08:54
245208Kępka Kamil2007MJ7Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:09:01
246530Gadomski Marcin1986M368Lipinki02:09:02
24784Marjański Krzysztof1972M4110Skierdy02:11:10
24867Górski Zdzisław1951M783S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW02:12:16
2492Perschke Kacper1969M524TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:12:16
2501752Zienkiewicz Jan1946M79Warszawa02:12:29
251311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M710Warszawa02:16:45
2521911Puchalski Paweł1961M68POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:18:28
2531833Elies Molinero Marc1983M369METTLER TOLEDO02:20:42
254340Olszewski Wojciech1968M525Husaria LC Elektronik02:21:36
255657Listwon Grzegorz1986M370Kobyłka02:27:09
256678Szlasa Damian2005M110PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:46:28
257663Kamola Jerzy1950M711Wyględy03:00:00
258144Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M712Kobyłka03:18:42
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
136Laskowski Tomasz1986M3 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
285Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4 OPEN BIKE TEAM  
3609Golec Tomasz1979M4 ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE  
41320Antoniak Adam1978M4 KK Catena Wyszków  
52020Bula Jacek1984M3 MAŁKINIA GÓRNA  
6135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI  
7489Sobala Arnold1990M3 Warszawa  
8164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
9290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4 KK24h  
10134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M4 Serock  
111999Surmacki Michał1978M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
12474Chojnacki Artur1980M4 Bike Expo Narodowy Team  
Hosting ESKOM