Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2022-03-27
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
499Mantiuk Andrzej1974M45020GRZMOT PODLASIA01:31:16 
(2)
591Błachnio Grzegorz1986M35217RGK01:31:32 
(2)
664Hofman Igor2007MJ1195KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:39:31 
(3)
200Araźny Dominik1985M312139KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:39:57 
(4)
482Błachnio Paweł1993M213012RGK01:41:25 
(5)
586Chrostek Tomasz1978M414056KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:42:12 
(4)
580Dulz Marcin1980M415261Reckitt Riders01:43:42 
(4)
486Chrzanowska Maria2004K161MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW01:43:51 
(3)
498Radomski Bolesław1981M416669SPORTDEMIA01:46:11 
(6)
170Kamiński Rafał1979M417271DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:47:10 
(6)
487Jaworski Marek1973M417372Warszawa01:47:10 
(5)
75Łaniewski Piotr1971M517416Legionowo01:47:13 
(5)
168Lalak Jacek1981M419386DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:49:40 
(4)
658Paciorek Tomasz1980M419687Lipinki01:50:33 
(6)
488Karcz Krzysztof1981M419889Warszawa01:50:41 
(7)
452Szczepański Piotr1984M320457Warszawa01:52:26 
(7)
1939Komór Julian2006MJ2056Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:52:31 
(8)
480Roguski Piotr1991M321359Józefów01:55:26 
(5)
680Szymaniak Bartosz1987M322965Warszawa01:59:43 
(8)
71Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4233104Reckitt Riders02:00:39 
(5)
575Pluciński Piotr1976M4234105WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:00:51 
(7)
674Sobota Maciej1978M4235106Budy-Grzybek02:01:36 
(6)
454Szymański Robert1949M72376Warszawa Wesola02:02:23 
(6)
82Wincenciak Michał1984M323866Reckitt Riders02:04:37 
(9)
574Żuk Marcin1983M323967Reckitt Riders02:04:37 
(8)
720Chojecki Tomasz1978M4241108Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling02:05:54 
(9)
402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M4244109LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:08:54 
(7)
530Gadomski Marcin1986M324668Lipinki02:09:02 
(7)
84Marjański Krzysztof1972M4247110Skierdy02:11:10 
(9)
163Korzeb Natalia1984K32112DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:13:53 
(10)
1911Puchalski Paweł1961M62528POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:18:28
1833Elies Molinero Marc1983M325369METTLER TOLEDO02:20:42
340Olszewski Wojciech1968M525425Husaria LC Elektronik02:21:36
74Wilczek Marta1990K32213Reckitt Riders02:25:08
1997Olter Klaudia1997K2233OPEN BIKE TEAM02:25:39
657Listwon Grzegorz1986M325570Kobyłka02:27:09
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5251Dosin02:40:20
282Borowska Iwona1959K5262Warszawa02:42:15
678Szlasa Damian2005M125610PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:46:28
595Żbikowska Wanda1958K5273Przasnysz02:50:02
663Kamola Jerzy1950M725711Wyględy03:00:00
144Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M725812Kobyłka03:18:42
Hosting ESKOM