Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , Razem : 70

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:26 
2157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M32WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:57:26 
31326Kuczyński Adrian1985M33KK Catena Wyszków00:57:26 
6225Buczel Mateusz1984M34HPE-ESKOM00:58:19 
91064McFarlane Anthony1985M35FTI RACING TEAM01:00:08 
101322Jabłoński Cezary1984M36KK Catena Wyszków01:00:23 
11251Thiel Tomasz1985M37Grupa ANG01:00:48 
14107Furtak Sławomir1984M38Bike Fun Legionowo01:00:54 
1789Kokoryk Michał1982M39Ojciec i Syn01:01:09 
2549Kałuski Sebastian1986M310Warszawa01:02:20 
29799Wachocki Bartosz1983M311Warszawa01:02:57 
32881Panasiuk Piotr1985M312Geodetic Howden Team01:03:19 
36188Spieżak Marcin1989M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:43 
80764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M326ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:4026.17
48794Kamiński Kamil1982M314Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:28 
50521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M315TIMBUD TEAM01:05:33 
531335Bloch Michał1982M316KK Catena Wyszków01:05:42 
58244Buczyński Łukasz1982M317Pie3cki Team01:06:04 
5918Podgórski Bartosz1987M318OPEN BIKE TEAM01:06:08 
60436Królewski Karol1982M319Józefów01:06:11 
62797Kamiński Mateusz1985M320Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:12 
64393Szelenbaum Filip1985M321Otrębusy01:06:13 
71564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M322TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:10 
72117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M323Warszawa01:07:10 
76568Koc Krzysztof1986M324WATAHA GRÓJEC01:07:25 
77233Borysiak Marcin1983M325Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:07:28 
82700Wanat Krzysztof1989M327NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:07:45 
83200Araźny Dominik1985M328KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:07:47 
85367Wiraszka Rafał1984M329Łączy Nas Pasja01:08:08 
87238Strąk Jarosław1982M330NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:22 
1021408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M331Warszawa01:09:17 
103634Kiercz Tomasz1985M332Warszawa01:09:24 
104899Krawczak Michał1991M333KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:09:32 
10756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M334Łomianki Dolne01:09:44 
109519Szymborski Krzysztof1990M335TIMBUD TEAM01:09:52 
228838Dykier Krzysztof1987M361Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:26:3930.9
120742Smereczyński Michał1991M336Jeździmy! Radzymin01:10:51 
122116Matanowski Sebastian1982M337POLNA TEAM01:11:10 
133998Białas Jarosław1983M338Warszawa01:12:34 
1382000Krauze Tomasz1982M339Warszawa01:13:40 
1391991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M340OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:40 
151761Kokoszka Paweł1986M341Warszawa01:15:09 
154361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M342Warszawa01:15:15 
159903Walczak Paweł1988M343ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:56 
161529Walczak Daniel1986M344Kobyłka01:16:14 
1691677Wrzesiński Adam1984M345Warszawa01:16:36 
171447Bralski Piotr1984M346Warszawa01:17:10 
172350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M347Kanie01:17:15 
216618Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M357Wołomin01:23:5327,37
178528Wenda Kamil1985M348Wieliszew01:18:27 
189304Dylewski Hubert1982M349Warszawa01:20:26 
190670Jałowiecki Piotr1982M350Warszawa01:20:29 
196798Wachol Paweł1985M351Zakroczym01:21:00 
200274Szypryt Krzysztof1984M352MACHNACZ01:21:49 
2022020Bula Jacek1984M353MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:21:56 
204639Ulanowski Karol1990M354Jeździmy! Radzymin01:22:10 
207746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M355Czersk01:22:29 
209574Żuk Marcin1983M356Reckitt Riders01:22:48 
2191870Niechciał Michał1983M358KOBYŁKA01:24:25 
222530Gadomski Marcin1986M359Lipinki01:25:02 
223865Cywiński Marcin1983M360Warszawa01:25:02 
229759Żerdzicki Emil1989M362Legionowo01:26:41 
235885Gapisz Marcin1985M363Husaria LC Elektronik01:28:47 
238687Baran Piotr1984M364LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:30:15 
239809Pieńkos Tomasz1991M365Dybki01:30:59 
2441833Elies Molinero Marc1983M366METTLER TOLEDO01:34:33 
249657Listwon Grzegorz1986M367Kobyłka01:38:08 
252968Nagłowski Bartłomiej1982M368Warszawa01:46:41 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1563Ząbczyński Michał1983M3 Warszawa  
2123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3 Kraft Automotive Team  
Hosting ESKOM