Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 99

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
52003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka00:58:15
71323Góralewski Wojciech1974M42KK Catena Wyszków00:59:06
12190Barańczyk Piotr1976M43DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:46
1535Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M44Zielonka01:00:55
18189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M45DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:23
19755Foltyn Jacek1972M46BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:01:42
22888Hendel Piotr1980M48Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:02:06
23837Tuski Maciej1978M49PZU SPORT TEAM01:02:07
214Stanisławski Marek1980M47Warszawa01:02:09
28605Komór Piotr1976M411Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:31
27787Siwiński Łukasz1980M410POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:31
31179Wilczyński Rafał1978M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:10
41398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M413Marki01:04:27
45234Boratyński Marcin1977M414Pie3cki Team01:04:51
46620Rorbach Paweł1972M415WOŁOMIN01:04:59
47490Tężycki Jarosław1976M416LTEC01:05:08
4972Jarszak Jarosław1972M417Sobików01:05:26
5142Szaturski Artur1978M418WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:35
52621Gancarz Marcin1977M419KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:37
55389Cieloch Tomasz1980M420MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:49
57866Szelc Mikołaj1976M421Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:54
61306Mucha Jacek1972M422HPE-ESKOM01:06:07
68609Golec Tomasz1979M423ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:36
69379Sioch Radosław1981M424PZU SPORT TEAM01:06:45
701325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M425KK Catena Wyszków01:07:02
731111Tyczyński Artur1977M426Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:10
741207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M427ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:07:18
79677Jóźwik Daniel1976M428Warszawa01:07:27
81517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M429TIMBUD TEAM01:07:39
841901Nowakowski Rafał1974M430Warszawa01:07:44
861805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:08:07
9785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M436OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:38
98741Jankowski Dariusz1980M437KS HERAKLES01:08:39
89134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M432Serock01:08:39
91136Wester Stanisław1979M433Reckitt Riders01:08:41
9277Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434Reckitt Riders01:08:43
94745Romanowski Kamil1981M435KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:45
9987Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M438Bike Fun Legionowo01:08:47
100586Chrostek Tomasz1978M439KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:08:56
101168Lalak Jacek1981M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:07
105119Kurek Jarosław1979M441WARSZAWA01:09:29
10698Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M442Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:40
11173Skiba Robert1973M443WATAHA GRÓJEC01:10:00
11233Borzymowski Paweł1978M444Jabłonna01:10:09
115176Głębocki Jarosław1972M446DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:18
114772Bolek Adam1974M445Bolo Bike Team 01:10:18
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M447Warszawa01:10:37
119886Karecki Wojciech1981M448Józefosław01:10:46
1231641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:10
124236Tokarz Paweł1973M450Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:20
126227Kocki Łukasz1981M451Lublin01:11:47
12758Malinowski Marcin1980M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:55
129717Beczkowicz Michał1978M453Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:12:11
130338Cykman Maciej1976M454Husaria LC Elektronik01:12:17
132307Orzechowski Paweł1977M455Otwock01:12:28
134579Romańczuk Michał1979M456Legionowo01:12:31
1372002Biały Artur1976M457Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:13:35
1427Busza Marcin1973M459Kraft Automotive Team01:13:52
141302Radzyński Marcin1977M458Warszawa01:13:54
1441203Krupa Krzysztof1978M460KS HERAKLES01:14:09
14760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:14:22
146175Borzęcki Adam1972M461DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:23
1481001Wasilewski Leszek1980M463RWE01:14:32
150111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M464LOTTO01:14:56
152676Szulc Rafał1976M465POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:15:08
155366Kielak Paweł1981M466Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:25
158658Paciorek Tomasz1980M467Lipinki01:15:43
16071Sosnowski Bartosz1977M468Reckitt Riders01:16:00
164245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M469Warszawa01:16:18
165210Kępka Sławomir1972M470Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:16:21
167715Przybysz Sebastian1976M471Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:16:25
173879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M472LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:17:53
174510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M473Warszawa01:17:59
1752017Rok Robert1980M474TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:10
1791550Moroz Piotr1981M475MARCELI TEAM01:18:34
181775Gocłowski Cezary1975M476Bolo Bike Team 01:19:23
184288Jedynak Jakub1973M477LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:41
188796Piejko Dominik1978M478Warszawa01:20:17
193802Luma Arkadiusz1976M480Warszawa01:20:40
1921804Goździk Artur1973M479Warszawa01:20:41
19734Komorowski Robert1973M481TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:20
198864Nowosiński Wojciech1973M482Jabłonna Team01:21:30
205597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M483Warszawa01:22:07
2081701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M484COMP TEAM01:22:30
210402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M485LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:22:57
215641Białkowski Marcin1976M486Warszawa01:23:13
2181978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M487PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:23:57
220456Golan Bolesław1979M488Legionowo01:24:41
22584Marjański Krzysztof1972M489Skierdy01:25:22
230405Rokowski Rafał1978M490LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:36
233807Kocurka Tomasz1981M491Warszawa01:27:43
234890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M492VALUE ENGINEERING01:28:22
245792Wójcik Piotr1973M493NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:34:33
2501215Raszewski Robert1975M494Warszawa01:39:42
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1575Pluciński Piotr1976M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
2518Rozwadowski Adam1973M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
3180Stępień Paweł1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
4187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
5875Pietrzak Jacek1972M4 Kargoszyn  
Hosting ESKOM