Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km ,, Razem : 99

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
52003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka00:58:19
71323Góralewski Wojciech1974M42KK Catena Wyszków00:59:06
12190Barańczyk Piotr1976M43DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:53
1535Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M44Zielonka01:00:58
18189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M45DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:29
19755Foltyn Jacek1972M46BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:01:47
214Stanisławski Marek1980M47Warszawa01:02:09
22888Hendel Piotr1980M48Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:02:09
23837Tuski Maciej1978M49PZU SPORT TEAM01:02:13
27787Siwiński Łukasz1980M410POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:32
28605Komór Piotr1976M411Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:34
31179Wilczyński Rafał1978M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:18
41398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M413Marki01:04:33
45234Boratyński Marcin1977M414Pie3cki Team01:04:58
46620Rorbach Paweł1972M415WOŁOMIN01:05:04
47490Tężycki Jarosław1976M416LTEC01:05:13
4972Jarszak Jarosław1972M417Sobików01:05:29
5142Szaturski Artur1978M418WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:37
52621Gancarz Marcin1977M419KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:42
55389Cieloch Tomasz1980M420MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:55
57866Szelc Mikołaj1976M421Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:00
61306Mucha Jacek1972M422HPE-ESKOM01:06:11
68609Golec Tomasz1979M423ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:46
69379Sioch Radosław1981M424PZU SPORT TEAM01:06:51
701325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M425KK Catena Wyszków01:07:08
731111Tyczyński Artur1977M426Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:14
741207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M427ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:07:18
79677Jóźwik Daniel1976M428Warszawa01:07:35
81517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M429TIMBUD TEAM01:07:43
841901Nowakowski Rafał1974M430Warszawa01:07:48
861805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:08:17
89134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M432Serock01:08:41
91136Wester Stanisław1979M433Reckitt Riders01:08:44
9277Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434Reckitt Riders01:08:44
94745Romanowski Kamil1981M435KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:46
9785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M436OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:47
98741Jankowski Dariusz1980M437KS HERAKLES01:08:48
9987Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M438Bike Fun Legionowo01:08:50
100586Chrostek Tomasz1978M439KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:08:56
101168Lalak Jacek1981M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:13
105119Kurek Jarosław1979M441WARSZAWA01:09:32
10698Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M442Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:43
11173Skiba Robert1973M443WATAHA GRÓJEC01:10:03
11233Borzymowski Paweł1978M444Jabłonna01:10:14
114772Bolek Adam1974M445Bolo Bike Team 01:10:23
115176Głębocki Jarosław1972M446DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:26
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M447Warszawa01:10:42
119886Karecki Wojciech1981M448Józefosław01:10:50
1231641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:13
124236Tokarz Paweł1973M450Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:23
126227Kocki Łukasz1981M451Lublin01:11:52
12758Malinowski Marcin1980M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:59
129717Beczkowicz Michał1978M453Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:12:12
130338Cykman Maciej1976M454Husaria LC Elektronik01:12:27
132307Orzechowski Paweł1977M455Otwock01:12:32
134579Romańczuk Michał1979M456Legionowo01:12:38
1372002Biały Artur1976M457Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:13:36
141302Radzyński Marcin1977M458Warszawa01:14:00
1427Busza Marcin1973M459Kraft Automotive Team01:14:00
1441203Krupa Krzysztof1978M460KS HERAKLES01:14:18
146175Borzęcki Adam1972M461DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:27
14760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:14:31
1481001Wasilewski Leszek1980M463RWE01:14:39
150111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M464LOTTO01:14:58
152676Szulc Rafał1976M465POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:15:10
155366Kielak Paweł1981M466Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:26
158658Paciorek Tomasz1980M467Lipinki01:15:46
16071Sosnowski Bartosz1977M468Reckitt Riders01:16:02
164245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M469Warszawa01:16:19
165210Kępka Sławomir1972M470Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:16:23
167715Przybysz Sebastian1976M471Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:16:28
173879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M472LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:18:00
174510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M473Warszawa01:18:02
1752017Rok Robert1980M474TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:13
1791550Moroz Piotr1981M475MARCELI TEAM01:18:41
181775Gocłowski Cezary1975M476Bolo Bike Team 01:19:27
184288Jedynak Jakub1973M477LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:46
188796Piejko Dominik1978M478Warszawa01:20:24
1921804Goździk Artur1973M479Warszawa01:20:45
193802Luma Arkadiusz1976M480Warszawa01:20:48
19734Komorowski Robert1973M481TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:26
198864Nowosiński Wojciech1973M482Jabłonna Team01:21:35
205597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M483Warszawa01:22:15
2081701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M484COMP TEAM01:22:41
210402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M485LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:23:00
215641Białkowski Marcin1976M486Warszawa01:23:21
2181978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M487PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:24:00
220456Golan Bolesław1979M488Legionowo01:24:46
22584Marjański Krzysztof1972M489Skierdy01:25:28
230405Rokowski Rafał1978M490LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:42
233807Kocurka Tomasz1981M491Warszawa01:27:52
234890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M492VALUE ENGINEERING01:28:32
245792Wójcik Piotr1973M493NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:34:47
2501215Raszewski Robert1975M494Warszawa01:40:00
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1575Pluciński Piotr1976M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
2518Rozwadowski Adam1973M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
3180Stępień Paweł1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
4187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
5875Pietrzak Jacek1972M4 Kargoszyn  
Hosting ESKOM