Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 27.0 Km , Razem : 266

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:26 
2157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M32WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:57:26 
31326Kuczyński Adrian1985M33KK Catena Wyszków00:57:26 
4758Bejm Bartosz1992M21VELO A BIKE00:57:53 
52003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka00:58:19 
6225Buczel Mateusz1984M34HPE-ESKOM00:58:19 
71323Góralewski Wojciech1974M42KK Catena Wyszków00:59:06 
81336Mróz Łukasz1992M22KK Catena Wyszków00:59:18 
91064McFarlane Anthony1985M35FTI RACING TEAM01:00:08 
101322Jabłoński Cezary1984M36KK Catena Wyszków01:00:23 
11251Thiel Tomasz1985M37Grupa ANG01:00:48 
12190Barańczyk Piotr1976M43DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:53 
13572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:53 
14107Furtak Sławomir1984M38Bike Fun Legionowo01:00:54 
16135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:05 
1789Kokoryk Michał1982M39Ojciec i Syn01:01:09 
18189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M45DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:29 
19755Foltyn Jacek1972M46BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:01:47 
20584Krajewski Marek1957M61Płock01:02:09 
214Stanisławski Marek1980M47Warszawa01:02:09 
22888Hendel Piotr1980M48Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:02:09 
24235Zuchora Kacper2004M12Sokół Bodzanów01:02:20 
2549Kałuski Sebastian1986M310Warszawa01:02:20 
26380Białek Tomasz1963M51KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:23 
27787Siwiński Łukasz1980M410POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:32 
29799Wachocki Bartosz1983M311Warszawa01:02:57 
23837Tuski Maciej1978M49PZU SPORT TEAM01:02:1324.7
30184Baciński Szymon2004M13DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:09 
28605Komór Piotr1976M411Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:3424.72
31179Wilczyński Rafał1978M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:18 
32881Panasiuk Piotr1985M312Geodetic Howden Team01:03:19 
33867Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:03:33 
34495Tabor Filip2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:03:35 
3597Kokoryk Filip2007MJ3Ojciec i Syn01:03:42 
36188Spieżak Marcin1989M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:43 
3728Błaszczyk Michał2007MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:04:19 
38309Mucha Jacek2004M14HPE-ESKOM01:04:31 
39333Kunka Mariusz1970M53Mikówiec01:04:31 
40753Koziołkiewicz Kacper1999M23Bielsk Podlaski01:04:33 
41398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M413Marki01:04:33 
42364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:35 
43524Tomaszewski Jakub2003M15TIMBUD TEAM01:04:35 
44169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M54DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:35 
80764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M326ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:4026.17
45234Boratyński Marcin1977M414Pie3cki Team01:04:58 
47490Tężycki Jarosław1976M416LTEC01:05:13 
48794Kamiński Kamil1982M314Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:28 
4972Jarszak Jarosław1972M417Sobików01:05:29 
50521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M315TIMBUD TEAM01:05:33 
5142Szaturski Artur1978M418WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:37 
52621Gancarz Marcin1977M419KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:42 
531335Bloch Michał1982M316KK Catena Wyszków01:05:42 
542007Biernacki Jakub1965M55Warszawa01:05:53 
56698Szucki Mateusz1993M25OPEN BIKE TEAM01:05:55 
55389Cieloch Tomasz1980M420MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:55 
57866Szelc Mikołaj1976M421Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:00 
58244Buczyński Łukasz1982M317Pie3cki Team01:06:04 
5918Podgórski Bartosz1987M318OPEN BIKE TEAM01:06:08 
60436Królewski Karol1982M319Józefów01:06:11 
61306Mucha Jacek1972M422HPE-ESKOM01:06:11 
62797Kamiński Mateusz1985M320Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:12 
631998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M56Otwock01:06:12 
64393Szelenbaum Filip1985M321Otrębusy01:06:13 
65562Szczepański Mateusz2004M16V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:06:42 
66637Stachowicz Kamil2001M26Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:45 
67289Jedynak Michał2007MJ5LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:06:45 
68609Golec Tomasz1979M423ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:46 
69379Sioch Radosław1981M424PZU SPORT TEAM01:06:51 
152676Szulc Rafał1976M465POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:15:1028,33
701325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M425KK Catena Wyszków01:07:08 
71564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M322TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:10 
72117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M323Warszawa01:07:10 
731111Tyczyński Artur1977M426Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:14 
741207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M427ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:07:18 
75557Folta Tomasz2006MJ6WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:07:24 
76568Koc Krzysztof1986M324WATAHA GRÓJEC01:07:25 
77233Borysiak Marcin1983M325Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:07:28 
78783Lasia Zbigniew1960M62KOMBUD RADOM01:07:29 
11233Borzymowski Paweł1978M444Jabłonna01:10:1426
79677Jóźwik Daniel1976M428Warszawa01:07:35 
81517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M429TIMBUD TEAM01:07:43 
82700Wanat Krzysztof1989M327NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:07:45 
83200Araźny Dominik1985M328KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:07:47 
841901Nowakowski Rafał1974M430Warszawa01:07:48 
85367Wiraszka Rafał1984M329Łączy Nas Pasja01:08:08 
861805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:08:17 
87238Strąk Jarosław1982M330NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:22 
88356Żukowski Michał1971M57JURAND CIECHANÓW01:08:28 
1535Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M44Zielonka01:00:5822.22
89134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M432Serock01:08:41 
901313Koczeski Wojciech1970M58HENGST FILTER TEAM01:08:44 
91136Wester Stanisław1979M433Reckitt Riders01:08:4425,83
9277Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434Reckitt Riders01:08:44 
931238Głowacki Piotr1993M27Warszawa01:08:45 
95198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M63Sokół Bodzanów01:08:46 
96277Kielec Mikołaj1994M28WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:08:46 
9785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M436OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:47 
98741Jankowski Dariusz1980M437KS HERAKLES01:08:48 
9987Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M438Bike Fun Legionowo01:08:50 
100586Chrostek Tomasz1978M439KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO01:08:56 
101168Lalak Jacek1981M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:13 
1021408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M331Warszawa01:09:17 
103634Kiercz Tomasz1985M332Warszawa01:09:24 
104899Krawczak Michał1991M333KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:09:32 
105119Kurek Jarosław1979M441WARSZAWA01:09:32 
2271634Skomorowski Marek1969M525Marki01:26:2431,90
10698Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M442Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:43 
10756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M334Łomianki Dolne01:09:44 
108793Lachowicz Dariusz1966M59BIKE CONCEPT01:09:49 
109519Szymborski Krzysztof1990M335TIMBUD TEAM01:09:52 
110929Szymkowski Artur1967M510Jabłonna01:09:52 
11173Skiba Robert1973M443WATAHA GRÓJEC01:10:03 
228838Dykier Krzysztof1987M361Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:26:3930.9
11348Makowski Jacek1969M511TIMBUD TEAM01:10:18 
114772Bolek Adam1974M445Bolo Bike Team 01:10:23 
115176Głębocki Jarosław1972M446DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:10:26 
1161676Liber Krzysztof2005M17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:34 
117786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ7TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:10:36 
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M447Warszawa01:10:42 
119886Karecki Wojciech1981M448Józefosław01:10:50 
120742Smereczyński Michał1991M336Jeździmy! Radzymin01:10:51 
121459Szymczyk Marek1955M64KOMBUD RADOM01:10:54 
122116Matanowski Sebastian1982M337POLNA TEAM01:11:10 
2241013Kopp Przemysław1969M524PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:25:2530,3
1231641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:13 
124236Tokarz Paweł1973M450Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:23 
94745Romanowski Kamil1981M435KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:4624,0
125664Hofman Igor2007MJ8KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:11:38 
126227Kocki Łukasz1981M451Lublin01:11:52 
12758Malinowski Marcin1980M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:59 
128782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJ9KS Sokół Serock01:12:05 
129717Beczkowicz Michał1978M453Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:12:12 
174510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M473Warszawa01:18:0227,45
130338Cykman Maciej1976M454Husaria LC Elektronik01:12:27 
131747Bronisz Dariusz1969M512PREDATORY01:12:28 
132307Orzechowski Paweł1977M455Otwock01:12:32 
133998Białas Jarosław1983M338Warszawa01:12:34 
134579Romańczuk Michał1979M456Legionowo01:12:38 
13575Łaniewski Piotr1971M513Legionowo01:12:52 
136428Wolak Artur1970M514Warszawa01:13:03 
46620Rorbach Paweł1972M415WOŁOMIN01:05:0422.22
1372002Biały Artur1976M457Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:13:36 
1382000Krauze Tomasz1982M339Warszawa01:13:40 
1391991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M340OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:40 
14032Janikowski Robert1966M515TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:13:54 
1427Busza Marcin1973M459Kraft Automotive Team01:14:00 
141302Radzyński Marcin1977M458Warszawa01:14:00 
143362Małolepszy Janusz1970M516RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:14:04 
1441203Krupa Krzysztof1978M460KS HERAKLES01:14:18 
145275Bober Zbigniew1946M71Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:14:24 
146175Borzęcki Adam1972M461DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:27 
14760Rajczyk Radosław1974M462PATNET TEAM01:14:31 
1481001Wasilewski Leszek1980M463RWE01:14:39 
149773Bolek Stanisław2002M18Bolo Bike Team 01:14:55 
150111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M464LOTTO01:14:58 
151761Kokoszka Paweł1986M341Warszawa01:15:09 
154361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M342Warszawa01:15:15 
153962Grdeń Wiesław1955M65SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ01:15:15 
155366Kielak Paweł1981M466Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:26 
156279Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ10Łączy Nas Pasja01:15:27 
157863Roman Przemysław1969M517PREDATORY01:15:38 
158658Paciorek Tomasz1980M467Lipinki01:15:46 
159903Walczak Paweł1988M343ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:56 
16071Sosnowski Bartosz1977M468Reckitt Riders01:16:02 
161529Walczak Daniel1986M344Kobyłka01:16:14 
1621939Komór Julian2006MJ11STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:16:15 
163211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:16 
165210Kępka Sławomir1972M470Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:16:23 
16613Radziszewski Piotr2000M29Warszawa01:16:27 
167715Przybysz Sebastian1976M471Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:16:28 
168414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M66LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:16:29 
1691677Wrzesiński Adam1984M345Warszawa01:16:36 
170141Wypych Jakub2007MJ12KS Sokół Serock01:17:10 
171447Bralski Piotr1984M346Warszawa01:17:10 
172350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M347Kanie01:17:15 
216618Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M357Wołomin01:23:5327,37
173879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M472LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:18:00 
1752017Rok Robert1980M474TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:13 
1761107Bogdański Jacek1959M67MARCELI TEAM01:18:14 
177582Chynowski Andrzej1970M518Łomianki01:18:24 
178528Wenda Kamil1985M348Wieliszew01:18:27 
1791550Moroz Piotr1981M475MARCELI TEAM01:18:41 
180460Kostrzewa Maciej1949M73KOMBUD RADOM01:19:19 
181775Gocłowski Cezary1975M476Bolo Bike Team 01:19:27 
1821992Pękała Mateusz1992M210Warszawa01:19:36 
1831956Skorek Janusz1956M68Warszawa01:19:41 
184288Jedynak Jakub1973M477LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:19:46 
185504Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M69SPORT STATION TEAM01:20:10 
186150Sterczewski Paweł1970M519Warszawa01:20:11 
187205Jankowski Wincenty1952M610Warszawa01:20:20 
188796Piejko Dominik1978M478Warszawa01:20:24 
189304Dylewski Hubert1982M349Warszawa01:20:26 
190670Jałowiecki Piotr1982M350Warszawa01:20:29 
1911409Pergoł Edward1950M74Warszawa01:20:32 
1921804Goździk Artur1973M479Warszawa01:20:45 
193802Luma Arkadiusz1976M480Warszawa01:20:48 
194892Luma Igor2005M19Warszawa01:20:50 
195454Szymański Robert1949M75Warszawa Wesola01:20:59 
196798Wachol Paweł1985M351Zakroczym01:21:00 
19734Komorowski Robert1973M481TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:26 
198864Nowosiński Wojciech1973M482Jabłonna Team01:21:35 
199767Szewczyk Benedykt1948M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:21:43 
200274Szypryt Krzysztof1984M352MACHNACZ01:21:49 
2022020Bula Jacek1984M353MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:21:56 
201765Wójcik Igor2001M211NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:56 
203756Ptasznik Dariusz1963M520VIA VERDE WYJAZDY ROWEROWE01:21:57 
204639Ulanowski Karol1990M354Jeździmy! Radzymin01:22:10 
205597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M483Warszawa01:22:15 
206757Kita Marian1950M77Chełm01:22:29 
207746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M355Czersk01:22:29 
2081701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M484COMP TEAM01:22:41 
209574Żuk Marcin1983M356Reckitt Riders01:22:48 
164245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M469Warszawa01:16:1923,59
210402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M485LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:23:00 
211623Pruś Lucjan2007MJ13Warszawa01:23:05 
212624Pruś Adam1966M521Warszawa01:23:08 
213358Sawicki Jacek1969M522Zielonka01:23:19 
2141966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M523Warszawa01:23:20 
215641Białkowski Marcin1976M486Warszawa01:23:21 
2171949Gramann Andrzej1949M78WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:56 
2181978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M487PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:24:00 
2191870Niechciał Michał1983M358KOBYŁKA01:24:25 
220456Golan Bolesław1979M488Legionowo01:24:46 
221354Sajna Marian1950M79Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:24:49 
222530Gadomski Marcin1986M359Lipinki01:25:02 
223865Cywiński Marcin1983M360Warszawa01:25:02 
22584Marjański Krzysztof1972M489Skierdy01:25:28 
226915Rogucki Kamil1997M212PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK01:26:10 
229759Żerdzicki Emil1989M362Legionowo01:26:41 
230405Rokowski Rafał1978M490LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:42 
231182Stępień Jakub2005M110DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:40 
232840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M526MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:27:45 
233807Kocurka Tomasz1981M491Warszawa01:27:52 
234890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M492VALUE ENGINEERING01:28:32 
235885Gapisz Marcin1985M363Husaria LC Elektronik01:28:47 
23667Górski Zdzisław1951M7103S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW01:29:49 
2371752Zienkiewicz Jan1946M711Warszawa01:29:59 
238687Baran Piotr1984M364LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:30:15 
239809Pieńkos Tomasz1991M365Dybki01:30:59 
240208Kępka Kamil2007MJ14Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:31:45 
241340Olszewski Wojciech1968M527Husaria LC Elektronik01:32:18 
242833Salzowski Jan1948M712Nisko01:34:03 
2441833Elies Molinero Marc1983M366METTLER TOLEDO01:34:33 
245792Wójcik Piotr1973M493NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:34:47 
246889Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M611Pomiechówek01:36:40 
247311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M713Warszawa01:36:47 
2481911Puchalski Paweł1961M612POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:37:18 
249657Listwon Grzegorz1986M367Kobyłka01:38:08 
2431969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M528Kobyłka01:34:2324,86
2501215Raszewski Robert1975M494Warszawa01:40:00 
251643Latoski Kuba2007MJ15Chotomów01:42:21 
252968Nagłowski Bartłomiej1982M368Warszawa01:46:41 
253559Więsik Adrian1995M213warszawa01:48:29 
2541946Baranowski Ryszard1946M714NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:48:46 
255625Kozina Oskar2007MJ16Pomiechówek01:56:11 
25623Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M613Warszawa - Wilanów 02:12:4527.02
257737Szymoński Janusz1946M715Warszawa02:19:42 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1563Ząbczyński Michał1983M3 Warszawa  
2575Pluciński Piotr1976M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
3518Rozwadowski Adam1973M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
4180Stępień Paweł1973M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
5187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
6875Pietrzak Jacek1972M4 Kargoszyn  
7123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3 Kraft Automotive Team  
8144Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M7 Kobyłka  
9406Ryszewski Grzegorz1966M5 LIRENE BIKE TEAM  
Hosting ESKOM