Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M38026ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:40 
(3)
899Krawczak Michał1991M310433KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:09:32 
(3)
1676Liber Krzysztof2005M11167WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:34 
(3)
786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ1177TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:10:36 
(3)
886Karecki Wojciech1981M411948Józefosław01:10:50 
(4)
742Smereczyński Michał1991M312036Jeździmy! Radzymin01:10:51 
(4)
754Hryszko Paulina1999K261DABARTI CYCLING TEAM01:14:21 
(5)
761Kokoszka Paweł1986M315141Warszawa01:15:09 
(5)
962Grdeń Wiesław1955M61535SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ01:15:15 
(6)
863Roman Przemysław1969M515717PREDATORY01:15:38 
(6)
775Gocłowski Cezary1975M418176Bolo Bike Team 01:19:27 
(5)
796Piejko Dominik1978M418878Warszawa01:20:24 
(7)
864Nowosiński Wojciech1973M419882Jabłonna Team01:21:35 
(7)
765Wójcik Igor2001M220111NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:56 
(7)
2020Bula Jacek1984M320253MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:21:56 
(7)
756Ptasznik Dariusz1963M520320VIA VERDE WYJAZDY ROWEROWE01:21:57 
(7)
639Ulanowski Karol1990M320454Jeździmy! Radzymin01:22:10 
(7)
746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M320755Czersk01:22:29 
(6)
1701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M420884COMP TEAM01:22:41 
(6)
623Pruś Lucjan2007MJ21113Warszawa01:23:05 
(6)
624Pruś Adam1966M521221Warszawa01:23:08 
(7)
1966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M521423Warszawa01:23:20 
(7)
641Białkowski Marcin1976M421586Warszawa01:23:21 
(6)
618Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M321657Wołomin01:23:53 
(7)
1870Niechciał Michał1983M321958KOBYŁKA01:24:25 
(8)
803Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4154TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY01:24:25 
(8)
865Cywiński Marcin1983M322360Warszawa01:25:02 
(8)
838Dykier Krzysztof1987M322861Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:26:39 
(9)
759Żerdzicki Emil1989M322962Legionowo01:26:41 
(7)
182Stępień Jakub2005M123110DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:40 
(7)
840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M523226MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:27:45 
(8)
807Kocurka Tomasz1981M423391Warszawa01:27:52 
(9)
418Kopycka Agata1982K3208LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:27:57 
(8)
760Krezyman Beata1991K3219#BEZ WYMÓWEK01:28:30 
(5)
890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M423492VALUE ENGINEERING01:28:32 
(8)
687Baran Piotr1984M323864LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:30:15 
(8)
809Pieńkos Tomasz1991M323965Dybki01:30:59 
(9)
340Olszewski Wojciech1968M524127Husaria LC Elektronik01:32:18 
(9)
543Wojas Agnieszka1970K5232Travelo MTB Team01:32:19 
(9)
833Salzowski Jan1948M724212Nisko01:34:03 
(9)
839Kalinowska Justyna2001K2244Legionowo01:34:09 
(8)
1969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M524328Kobyłka01:34:23 
(8)
162Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K4258DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:23 
(9)
1833Elies Molinero Marc1983M324466METTLER TOLEDO01:34:33 
(9)
792Wójcik Piotr1973M424593NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:34:47 
(9)
889Oleksiak Mieczysław1952M624611Pomiechówek01:36:40 
(9)
1911Puchalski Paweł1961M624812POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:37:18
657Listwon Grzegorz1986M324967Kobyłka01:38:08
1215Raszewski Robert1975M425094Warszawa01:40:00
643Latoski Kuba2007MJ25115Chotomów01:42:21
163Korzeb Natalia1984K32710DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:07
673Kado Teresa1974K4289WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:53
404Rokowska Aleksandra1976K42910LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:45:47
836Matrejek Emilia2000K2305Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:47:10
559Więsik Adrian1995M225313warszawa01:48:29
1946Baranowski Ryszard1946M725414NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:48:46
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5313Dosin01:49:47
1997Olter Klaudia1997K2326OPEN BIKE TEAM01:51:47
640Charlak Paulina1981K43311Wołomin01:56:00
625Kozina Oskar2007MJ25516Pomiechówek01:56:11
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M625613Warszawa - Wilanów 02:12:45
737Szymoński Janusz1946M725715Warszawa02:19:42
Hosting ESKOM