Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2022-04-24
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M42710POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:32 
(2)
605Komór Piotr1976M42811Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:34 
(2)
184Baciński Szymon2004M1303DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:09 
(2)
179Wilczyński Rafał1978M43112DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:18 
(3)
97Kokoryk Filip2007MJ353Ojciec i Syn01:03:42
188Spieżak Marcin1989M33613DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:43 
(2)
309Mucha Jacek2004M1384HPE-ESKOM01:04:31
333Kunka Mariusz1970M5393DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:31 
(2)
398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M44113Marki01:04:33
364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2424KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:35 
(2)
524Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1435TIMBUD TEAM01:04:35
169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5444DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:35 
(3)
620Rorbach Paweł1972M44615WOŁOMIN01:05:04
521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M35015TIMBUD TEAM01:05:33
42Szaturski Artur1978M45118WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:37
1335Bloch Michał1982M35316KK Catena Wyszków01:05:42
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5545Warszawa01:05:53
389Cieloch Tomasz1980M45520MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:55
866Szelc Mikołaj1976M45721Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:00
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M5636Otwock01:06:12
393Szelenbaum Filip1985M36421Otrębusy01:06:13
562Szczepański Mateusz2004M1656V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:06:42
878Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K111RK Exclusive MTB Team01:06:43
637Stachowicz Kamil2001M2666Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:45
289Jedynak Michał2007MJ675LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:06:45
609Golec Tomasz1979M46823ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:46
379Sioch Radosław1981M46924PZU SPORT TEAM01:06:51
1325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M47025KK Catena Wyszków01:07:08
564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M37122TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:10
117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M37223Warszawa01:07:10
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M47326Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:14
367Wiraszka Rafał1984M38529Travelo MTB Team01:08:08
1805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M48631Kamionka01:08:17
238Strąk Jarosław1982M38730NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:22
745Romanowski Kamil1981M49435KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:46 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M49736OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:47
741Jankowski Dariusz1980M49837KS HERAKLES01:08:48 
(4)
119Kurek Jarosław1979M410541WARSZAWA01:09:32
215Kajak Dariusz1977M411847Warszawa01:10:42 
(5)
915Rogucki Kamil1997M222612PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK01:26:10 
(8)
Hosting ESKOM