Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2022-05-01

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.5 Km ,, Razem : 84

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1266Kaszewski Dawid2009C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:08
2451Paziewski Krzysztof2008C42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:21:10
3291Obraziński Marcel2008C43Travelo MTB Team00:21:21
4740Rees Daniel2009C44Wycinki Osowskie00:21:41
51010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:41
61406Wróblewski Adrian2011C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:44
7269Koc Fabian2009C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:44
11551Gajewska Aleksandra2009D41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
81012Dudkowski Leonard2012C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:48
91940Wolański Ksawery2009C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:53
101937Komór Antoni2009C47STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:54
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:56
11285Drągowski Piotr2012C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:19
12268Kwartnik Hieronim2009C48Wołomin00:23:41
13114Matanowski Jakub2010C33POLNA TEAM00:23:53
14280Uszyński Korneliusz2009C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:34
15441Paziewski Michał2013C23UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:24:35
16147Boruc Aleksander2011C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:50
171938Majewski Juliusz2009C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:16
185Pawłowski Emil2012C24UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:23
19535Krokos Matviei2012C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:33
3149Nyga Sandra2011D31Serock00:25:35
20993Drzewski Patryk2008C411Wyględy00:25:43
4261Koc Patrycja2013D21UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:51
21267Wnuk Maciej2011C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:01
22140Majgier Dawid2011C36KS Sokół Serock00:26:11
23298Cieszkowski Julian2013C26KAEMDE00:26:39
24283Kaszewski Filip2013C27Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź00:26:41
25503Fidalski Gabriel2010C37Żabia Wola00:26:58
26143Jankowiak Jan2013C28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski00:27:10
5237Żurawska Alicja2009D43HOT WHEELS00:27:20
6292Kuflikowska Ada2012D22Bike Fun Legionowo00:27:23
7467Lesiuk Lena2011D32Warszawa00:27:25
27253Bereda Jeremi2010C38Warszawa00:27:37
8882Kępa Maja2009D44PATNET TEAM00:27:48
28780Waśniewski Filip2013C29KS Sokół Serock00:27:54
29445Bralski Aleksander2012C210HOT WHEELS00:27:56
30305Helman Jakub2015C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:11
31218Bucholc Roman2014C12Travelo MTB Team00:28:15
9216Błazucka Zuzanna2013D23CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology00:28:29
32506Zagożdżon Szymon2012C211HOT WHEELS00:28:44
102015Dudkowska Maja2015D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:29:07
33271Trzciński Filip2011C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:20
342011Śledź Wiktor2011C310OPEN BIKE TEAM00:29:35
35110Puławski Tomasz2013C212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:54
36241Strąk Wojciech2012C213HOT WHEELS00:29:55
111809Aksamit Yavora2014D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:07
37473Walczak Filip2015C13Kobyłka00:30:13
38242Krysiak Antoni2014C14LINK X-Force00:30:13
12466Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D13INVESTCARE00:30:15
392001Podolski Kacper2015C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:22
13246Smejda Wiktoria2011D33Warszawa00:30:49
40539Wojdat Piotr2015C16Coniew00:31:06
41784Chojnowski Bartłomiej2013C214Wolica00:31:17
421803Kruszewski Jan2013C215Legionowo00:31:30
14321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:36
43272Trzciński Jan2013C216WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:03
44239Strąk Krzysztof2014C17HOT WHEELS00:32:16
451771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C217HOT WHEELS00:32:29
15748Węgłowska Julia2012D24KS Sokół Serock00:32:43
46243Smejda Witold2014C18Warszawa00:32:45
16884Tomaszewska Marta2011D34TIMBUD TEAM00:33:18
17534Sarba Agata2008D45Osowiec00:33:55
47995Nowak Andrzej2014C19Warszawa00:33:59
48347Peska Jan2012C218Ząbki00:34:04
49645Rytter Horacy2015C110Travelo MTB Team00:34:31
50577Siwiński Jan2014C111Ząbki00:34:36
51804Zbrzeźny Oskar2011C311Pułtusk00:35:26
18749Węgłowska Pola2014D15KS Sokół Serock00:35:26
521202Gawron Dominik2011C312Warszawa00:35:42
53346Biegański Krzysztof2013C219Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź00:37:03
19351Mularczyk Emilia2014D16Kanie00:37:28
5476Kuflikowski Adam2014C112Bike Fun Legionowo00:38:17
55536Kowalczyk Adam2012C220Osowiec00:38:33
562014Onyśk Bartosz2014C113Kobyłka00:38:39
57446Bralski Tomasz2015C114HOT WHEELS00:39:01
20485Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D17Warszawa00:39:26
58120Puławski Tymoteusz2015C115WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:39:33
59647Mrokowski Aleksander2015C116TIMELESS WOOD00:41:05
60348Peska Bartłomiej2015C117Ząbki00:42:59
21537Kowalczyk Agnieszka2014D18Osowiec00:44:21
22156Galeńska Kaja2015D19DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:48:09
23646Szulc Alicja2015D110POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:57:06
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1781Zyskowski Miłosz2015C1 KS Sokół Serock  
Hosting ESKOM