Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2022-05-01

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km , Razem : 85

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
5983Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M41BWJ SPORTHAUS00:45:3427,16
761Posadzy Tomasz1973M42VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM00:46:17 
12616Zieliński Marek1973M43Wołomin00:47:28 
14888Hendel Piotr1980M44Bike Expo Narodowy Team00:47:30 
16755Foltyn Jacek1972M45BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING00:47:33 
34701Poterek Sławomir1976M414Komorów00:49:1625.9
17787Siwiński Łukasz1980M46POLSKI KLUB MTB00:47:34 
184Stanisławski Marek1980M47Warszawa00:47:34 
20603Staniewski Michał1978M48Grupa ANG00:47:35 
23947Dużyński Sebastian1975M49MCP BIKE TEAM00:47:42 
105676Szulc Rafał1976M443POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:54:1328,33
2772Jarszak Jarosław1972M410Sobików00:48:31 
29596Skrzypczak Marcin1975M411Warszawa00:48:32 
30173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:48:32 
32605Komór Piotr1976M413Stajnia Rowerowa Team00:48:3624.72
39662Zimowski Jakub1977M415GKC Gorlice00:49:23 
46306Mucha Jacek1972M416HPE-ESKOM00:50:19 
471207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M417ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM00:50:21 
49589Mroczek Paweł1981M418Warszawa00:50:23 
55501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M419Karczew00:50:47 
5785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M420OPEN BIKE TEAM00:50:51 
59136Wester Stanisław1979M421Reckitt Riders00:51:1025,83
6077Koloński Arkadiusz1977M422Reckitt Riders00:51:11 
6498Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M423Bike Fun Legionowo00:51:17 
67768Kita Marcin1978M424BIKE CONCEPT00:51:21 
681805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M425Kamionka00:51:32 
72677Jóźwik Daniel1976M426Warszawa00:51:36 
74517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M428TIMBUD TEAM00:51:52 
76227Kocki Łukasz1981M429Lublin00:51:52 
78379Sioch Radosław1981M430PZU SPORT TEAM00:52:00 
79612Ogrodnik Michał1978M431Józefów00:52:06 
141510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M459Warszawa00:56:2427,45
80772Bolek Adam1974M432Bolo Bike Team 00:52:15 
811206Jankowski Dariusz1980M433KS HERAKLES00:52:17 
84629Skrzecz Marek1981M434OPEN BIKE TEAM00:52:47 
9260Rajczyk Radosław1974M435PATNET TEAM00:53:19 
93475Randak Robert1976M436Warszawa00:53:23 
96532Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M437Warszawa00:53:32 
97738Fila Robert1973M438Otwock00:53:34 
98236Tokarz Paweł1973M439Stajnia Rowerowa Team00:53:39 
9958Malinowski Marcin1980M440OPEN BIKE TEAM00:53:42 
100344Rumowski Paweł1980M441Warszawa00:53:45 
101176Głębocki Jarosław1972M442DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:53:46 
73692Wejner Olgierd1973M427MCP BIKE TEAM00:51:5124,9
1061500Stanisławski Filip1979M444MCP BIKE TEAM00:54:13 
1072017Rok Robert1980M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:54:14 
108366Kielak Paweł1981M446Stajnia Rowerowa Team00:54:21 
114307Orzechowski Paweł1977M447Otwock00:55:02 
115334Popis Maciej1978M448OPEN BIKE TEAM00:55:05 
120502Pluta Łukasz1981M449Pabianice00:55:17 
121579Romańczuk Michał1979M450Legionowo00:55:17 
124183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M451DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:55:26 
1252002Biały Artur1976M452Stajnia Rowerowa Team00:55:33 
132715Przybysz Sebastian1976M454Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling00:55:40 
133879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M455LOVEROWY SKŁAD00:56:05 
1341210Smejda Jacek1975M456Warszawa00:56:06 
136338Cykman Maciej1976M457Husaria LC Elektronik00:56:07 
139175Borzęcki Adam1972M458DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:56:19 
144288Jedynak Jakub1973M460LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:56:40 
145984Bogusiewicz Paweł1978M461KOLARSGO TEAM00:56:42 
146196Machula Mariusz1973M462Bike Fun Legionowo00:56:45 
14873Skiba Robert1973M463WATAHA GRÓJEC00:56:49 
149875Pietrzak Jacek1972M464Kargoszyn00:56:59 
150969Zajączkowski Michał1979M465Warszawa00:57:01 
151979Dawid Tomasz1973M466PZU SPORT TEAM00:57:12 
155802Luma Arkadiusz1976M467Warszawa00:57:46 
15934Komorowski Robert1973M468TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:57:50 
1601550Moroz Piotr1981M469MARCELI TEAM00:57:51 
165653Zalewski Paweł1979M471Reckitt Riders00:58:00 
173457Grabowski Jan1975M472WGR GRÓJEC00:58:52 
174456Golan Bolesław1979M473Legionowo00:58:59 
175731Dobrogosz Marcin1981M474Pruszków00:59:06 
177142Wypych Marcin1976M475Skubianka00:59:24 
1781804Goździk Artur1973M476Warszawa00:59:51 
183641Białkowski Marcin1976M477Warszawa01:00:23 
130245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M453LOVEROWY SKŁAD00:55:3923,59
185575Pluciński Piotr1976M478WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:00:36 
194890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M479VALUE ENGINEERING01:02:58 
199412Skotnicki Bartosz1981M480LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:05:47 
164994Ciaś Przemysław1974M470Józefów00:57:5721.9
2091212Poterek Tomasz1979M481EDC/ESPERANZA TEAM01:09:40 
211656Koziorowski Adam1979M482STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:12:28 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4 MARCELI TEAM  
2189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
3709Szcześ Michał1981M4 Warszawa  
Hosting ESKOM