Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2022-05-08

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 98

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1266Kaszewski Dawid2009C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:57
21010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:23
31406Wróblewski Adrian2011C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:24
4291Obraziński Marcel2008C42Travelo MTB Team00:19:53
51940Wolański Ksawery2009C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:00
6740Rees Daniel2009C44Wycinki Osowskie00:20:09
7779Nowak Mikołaj2008C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:24
8268Kwartnik Hieronim2009C46Wołomin00:20:28
9269Koc Fabian2009C47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:33
101012Dudkowski Leonard2012C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:50
11906Tyczyński Olaf2010C33Serock00:21:42
12832Mirkowski Adrian2012C22Radzymin00:21:57
1622Gancarz Zuzanna2008D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:27
1357Kotlenga Igor2013C23Jabłonna00:22:27
14829Dubiniec Iwo2010C34KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:22:29
2462Majkowska Zuzanna2011D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:35
15441Paziewski Michał2013C24UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:37
16960Majewski Juliusz2009C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:48
17280Uszyński Korneliusz2009C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:49
18140Majgier Dawid2011C35KS Sokół Serock00:22:53
19114Matanowski Jakub2010C36POLNA TEAM00:22:55
3149Nyga Sandra2011D32Serock00:22:59
4858Wolak Faustyna2010D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:05
5216Błazucka Zuzanna2013D21CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology00:23:22
20298Cieszkowski Julian2013C25KAEMDE00:23:32
21143Jankowiak Jan2013C26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski00:23:43
22750Kliś Kacper2011C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:14
23862Golon Leon2011C38GOLON00:24:17
24780Waśniewski Filip2013C27KS Sokół Serock00:24:31
6261Koc Patrycja2013D22UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:35
25465Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:36
7292Kuflikowska Ada2012D23Bike Fun Legionowo00:25:06
26965Oleksów Bartosz2011C310WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:37
8467Lesiuk Lena2011D34Warszawa00:25:39
9882Kępa Maja2009D42PATNET TEAM00:25:45
27305Helman Jakub2015C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:47
10237Żurawska Alicja2009D43HOT WHEELS00:26:08
28445Bralski Aleksander2012C28HOT WHEELS00:26:09
29861Lisowski Szymon2012C29GOLON00:26:20
30271Trzciński Filip2011C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:38
31249Polak Hugo2012C210Konstancin-Jeziorna00:26:44
32461Kołacz Piotr2014C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:50
33218Bucholc Roman2014C13Travelo MTB Team00:27:09
34110Puławski Tomasz2013C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:17
35254Bereda Mikołaj2013C212Warszawa00:27:23
36506Zagożdżon Szymon2012C213HOT WHEELS00:27:24
111306Podgórska Adela2013D24Warszawa00:27:26
372011Śledź Wiktor2011C312OPEN BIKE TEAM00:27:31
38859Karasiński Adam2010C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:34
39953Hussey Gabriel2013C214BUSHIDO00:27:35
12464Polak Rita2010D35Konstancin Jeziorna00:27:38
132015Dudkowska Maja2015D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:44
40242Krysiak Antoni2014C14LINK X-Force00:27:52
14246Smejda Wiktoria2011D36Warszawa00:27:55
15321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:58
41473Walczak Filip2015C15Kobyłka00:28:14
16860Golon Izabela2013D25Kawęczynek00:28:24
42539Wojdat Piotr2015C16Coniew00:28:34
43784Chojnowski Bartłomiej2013C215Wolica00:28:35
44788Krysik Piotr2013C216Kobyłka00:28:36
45484Nowicki Krzysztof2012C217HOT WHEELS00:28:37
46954Stępel Michał2013C218CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:28:42
171809Aksamit Yavora2014D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:46
47126Krzemiński Piotr2015C17Warszawa00:28:46
481771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C219HOT WHEELS00:29:09
492001Podolski Kacper2015C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:09
501803Kruszewski Jan2013C220Legionowo00:30:16
18963Terpiłowska Lena2010D37MARCELI TEAM00:30:43
51272Trzciński Jan2013C221WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:06
19806Leciejewska Blanka2012D26iFON KolarzKlub MTB00:31:08
20159Pawlak Amelia2014D14Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź00:31:16
21887Reichman Alicja2013D27Młochow00:31:19
5276Kuflikowski Adam2014C19Bike Fun Legionowo00:31:37
53952Hussey Philip2015C110BUSHIDO00:31:47
54243Smejda Witold2014C111Warszawa00:31:47
22951Skorek Zofia2014D15CYKLON00:32:10
23195Kołacz Aleksandra2015D16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:33
55479Moroz Jan2010C314Warszawa00:33:03
562014Onyśk Bartosz2014C112Kobyłka00:33:19
24485Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D17Warszawa00:33:20
57821Prokopiak Max2014C113Jóżefosław00:33:20
25217Wawer Antonina2014D18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:20
58827Majkowski Tomasz2015C114Warszawa00:34:16
26819Łukasik Barbara2014D19Młochów00:34:48
27351Mularczyk Emilia2014D110Kanie00:34:52
28931Prokopczuk Maria2010D38-00:35:00
29644Szulc Klara2011D39POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:35:41
30578Placek Jowita2014D111Pruszków00:36:09
59647Mrokowski Aleksander2015C115TIMELESS WOOD00:36:25
60957Grabowski Ludwik2012C222Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:37:09
61844Foryś Franciszek2014C116Warszawa00:38:08
62446Bralski Tomasz2015C117HOT WHEELS00:38:36
31907Sobiech Zuzanna2014D112Warszawa00:38:48
63930Porplyca Maksim2012C223-00:39:46
32435Kliś Zofia2015D113Józefów00:39:56
64905Borysiak Ignacy2015C118Warszawa00:41:23
33964Koszko Hanna2015D114Młochów00:45:36
34646Szulc Alicja2015D115POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:51:46
Hosting ESKOM