Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2022-05-08
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
944Mokrogulski Piotr1981M46922OPOCZNO LIDER01:11:11 
(3)
932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M5829Żelechów01:11:57 
(3)
1929Błaszczyk Paweł1982M311832STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:15:12 
(4)
938Oleksów Piotr1979M412456Warszawa01:15:46 
(4)
939Kasprzak Michał1968M513113Falenty Duże01:16:00 
(4)
946Wadecki Bogdan1965M513915LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:16:22 
(4)
177Karpiński Andrzej1978M414567FANSUPPORT-NILFISK01:16:57 
(5)
949Mańkowski Dawid2007MJ1507LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:17:09 
(3)
942Ciurzyńska Amelia2006KJ104LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:17:14 
(5)
853Sikorski Tsimafei2000M215110SCANDIT01:17:15 
(5)
10Śliwiński Piotr1967M515216Milanówek01:17:19 
(5)
814Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M515718Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:17:37 
(5)
830Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M416476Radzymin01:18:08 
(5)
936Lech Paweł1978M416577Warszawa01:18:11 
(5)
857Bartczak Mariusz1979M416779TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:10 
(5)
922Galas Maciej1992M217011Pruszków01:19:14 
(5)
852Sobolewski Michał1980M417884Opypy01:19:39 
(5)
950Mańkowski Kamil1984M318843LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:20:16 
(6)
958Grabowski Jakub1982M319145Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:20:28 
(6)
910Kapuściński Jacek1956M61927SKISPA01:20:36 
(5)
848Szlendak Robert1968M519623Warszawa01:20:47 
(6)
988Rychlik Paweł1987M320448Wbochna01:21:57 
(6)
1217Grzebalski Szymon2007MJ2068DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:06 
(6)
813Gajewski Krzysztof1977M421498MARO SPORT TEAM01:22:33 
(6)
923Borkowski Bartosz2007MJ21810LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:23:11 
(6)
1944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4220101Pilawa01:23:31 
(6)
78Prządka Wojciech1978M4230105Reguły01:24:45 
(7)
835Chmiel Artur1975M4231106Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:24:50 
(7)
820Śleszyński Adam1992M223214Warszawa01:24:52 
(7)
872Pawlicki Tomasz1972M4234107Urzut01:25:10 
(7)
774Bolek Krzysztof2005M12369Bolo Bike Team 01:25:33 
(6)
869Piwowarski Maciej1985M323956LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:43 
(5)
1219Stanek Tomasz1980M4241108Józefosław01:26:52 
(7)
854Tyszkiewicz Karol1996M224415Hardcore Czechów01:27:25 
(7)
825Lech Przemysław1982M324557Warszawa01:27:34 
(7)
1129Jaworski Waldemar1956M624610Legionowo01:27:45 
(7)
815Kamiński Stanisław1958M624711Nadarzyn01:28:07 
(7)
895Wichowski Ludwik1954M624912BEAT BIKE01:29:01 
(7)
1218Dudziak Michał1970M525028Warszawa01:29:22 
(8)
904Skworoda Maciej2008C411LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:30:06 
(8)
842Sobiech Damian1988M325258Ulan Majdrat01:30:08 
(8)
1670Baj Mateusz1975M4260113Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:31:55 
(8)
847Sobiech Piotr1991M326360Warszawa01:32:12 
(8)
826Walczak Maciej1985M326561Warszawa01:32:43 
(8)
898Tybora Łukasz1993M226616Pruszków01:32:45 
(8)
935Szoblik Paweł1976M4267114Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:50 
(8)
1221Góralewski Sławomir1969M526834HENGST FILTER TEAM01:33:34 
(8)
728Pleskot Paweł1996M226917Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:33:48 
(9)
831Mirkowska Magdalena1985K32711Radzymin01:35:06 
(9)
559Więsik Adrian1995M227218warszawa01:35:23 
(9)
673Kado Teresa1974K4309WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:38:53 
(9)
959Sowiński Edmund1942M727512PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:38:54 
(9)
805Jóźwiak Bartosz1991M327662VALUE ENGINEERING01:39:04 
(9)
824Karecka Anna1983K33113Józefosław01:40:17 
(9)
966Jaroszczak Ryszard1947M727713Rozalin01:40:50 
(9)
873Marczewski Gerard1980M4278116VALUE ENGINEERING01:42:10 
(9)
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5322Dosin01:43:27
569Pazdan Piotr1972M4279117TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:09
1661Marcinkowski Bartosz1993M228019Opypy01:45:56
407Bełzowska Delfina1987K33314LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:48:56
640Charlak Paulina1981K43410Wołomin01:50:22
1986Ciemiński Łukasz2002M128211Warszawa01:51:29
849Dobrowolska Aleksandra1993K2353VALUE ENGINEERING01:52:26
937Ślusarz Arkadiusz1995M228320VALUE ENGINEERING01:55:48
908Dangel Joanna1955K5363BUSHIDO01:57:33
870Siwak Sebastian 1985M328463VALUE ENGINEERING02:01:56
845Toporek Magdalena1987K33715VALUE ENGINEERING02:05:32
874Adaszewska Anna1982K33816VALUE ENGINEERING02:06:09
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M628514Warszawa - Wilanów 02:07:45
408Bełzowski Janusz1980M4286118LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:18:50
Hosting ESKOM