Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2022-06-05

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 97

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1790Mucharski Fabian2008C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:24
21236Dabrowski Krzysztof2008C42Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:18:36
3451Paziewski Krzysztof2008C43UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:41
4266Kaszewski Dawid2009C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:09
5429Bicki Paweł2009C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:14
6598Kierzkowski Paweł2008C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:43
71406Wróblewski Adrian2011C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:41
8779Nowak Mikołaj2008C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:52
91010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:54
101937Komór Antoni2009C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:01
1265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:04
111295Marks Filip2011C33Pie3cki Team00:21:33
121193Chojecki Konrad2009C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:39
13269Koc Fabian2009C410UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:49
1457Kotlenga Igor2013C21Jabłonna00:22:30
15906Tyczyński Olaf2010C34Serock00:22:31
21184Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:45
3216Błazucka Zuzanna2013D21CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology00:22:49
161254Sienior Tymon2008C411Góra Kalwaria00:22:57
17431Bicki Szymon2011C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:07
4462Majkowska Zuzanna2011D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:07
51751Piętka Karolina2011D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:10
181702Abramek Jakub2013C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:33
19114Matanowski Jakub2010C36POLNA TEAM00:23:40
20960Majewski Juliusz2009C412STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:42
211258Dudzikowski Szymon2008C413Prace Duże00:23:53
22280Uszyński Korneliusz2009C414WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:55
6622Gancarz Zuzanna2008D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:57
23298Cieszkowski Julian2013C23KAEMDE00:24:12
241297Hesik Ignacy2009C415Konstancin00:24:26
25140Majgier Dawid2011C37KS Sokół Serock00:24:45
26750Kliś Kacper2011C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:50
27441Paziewski Michał2013C24UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:24:54
7149Nyga Sandra2011D34Serock00:25:19
81243Lisowska Zofia2010D35Kawęczynek00:25:30
281250Golon Leon2011C39GOLON00:25:36
291225Kowalski Krzysztof2013C25SZYBKIE REKINY00:26:02
9261Koc Patrycja2013D22UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:04
301296Hesik Antoni2011C310Konstancin00:26:14
31305Helman Jakub2015C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:17
32461Kołacz Piotr2014C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:22
332013Zajączkowski Antoni2013C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:34
34465Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C311STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:45
10292Kuflikowska Ada2012D23Bike Fun Legionowo00:26:59
35110Puławski Tomasz2013C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:03
11882Kępa Maja2009D43PATNET TEAM00:27:23
12237Żurawska Alicja2009D44HOT WHEELS00:27:38
361244Lisowski Szymon2012C28GOLON00:27:42
371771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C29HOT WHEELS00:27:54
38242Krysiak Antoni2014C13LINK X-Force00:27:59
13458Piętka Hanna2014D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:21
391227Dymarski Albert2011C312Góra Kalwaria00:28:21
142015Dudkowska Maja2015D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:23
151809Aksamit Yavora2014D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:27
161306Podgórska Adela2013D24Pampuńcie na rowerach00:28:29
40472Śliwiński Franciszek2014C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:32
41506Zagożdżon Szymon2012C210HOT WHEELS00:28:40
42271Trzciński Filip2011C313WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:58
43126Krzemiński Piotr2015C15Warszawa00:29:28
171199Golon Izabela2013D25GOLON00:29:52
442011Śledź Wiktor2011C314OPEN BIKE TEAM00:29:53
45445Bralski Aleksander2012C211HOT WHEELS00:30:06
46272Trzciński Jan2013C212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:29
181223Gaj Milena2008D45SZYBKIE REKINY00:30:58
471230Luszka Jan2014C16COMVERGA00:31:05
48249Polak Hugo2012C213Konstancin-Jeziorna00:31:06
49859Karasiński Adam2010C315STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:31:21
19321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:30
20217Wawer Antonina2014D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:35
50995Nowak Andrzej2014C17Warszawa00:32:00
51473Walczak Filip2015C18Kobyłka00:32:41
521242Wąsikowski Maksymilian2015C19Warszawa00:32:44
53539Wojdat Piotr2015C110Coniew00:32:54
21195Kołacz Aleksandra2015D16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:01
221190Talmont Aleksandra2012D26Warszawa00:33:40
541198Foryś Franciszek2014C111Warszawa00:33:44
552014Onyśk Bartosz2014C112Kobyłka00:33:56
561253Zuchniak Mateusz2013C214ZUCHY00:34:01
5776Kuflikowski Adam2014C113Bike Fun Legionowo00:34:06
23435Kliś Zofia2015D17Józefów00:34:09
58450Buczyński Oliwier2009C416Akademia Sportu Pietrzyccy00:34:18
24951Skorek Zofia2014D18CYKLON00:34:29
59446Bralski Tomasz2015C114HOT WHEELS00:34:29
60577Siwiński Jan2014C115Ząbki00:34:29
611252Zuchniak Wojciech2013C215ZUCHY00:34:37
621292Tendaj Oliwier2009C417Łomianki00:35:22
631257Dudzikowski Stanislaw2015C116Prace Duże00:36:10
641224Gaj Bartek2013C216SZYBKIE REKINY00:36:12
25351Mularczyk Emilia2014D19Kanie00:36:33
65905Borysiak Ignacy2015C117Warszawa00:36:51
661189Głowicki Adrian2012C217Góra Kalwaria00:37:00
261192Skarzyńska Maria2010D36Kobyłka00:38:10
27907Sobiech Zuzanna2014D110Warszawa00:40:58
671290Rojek Oliwier2015C118Góra Kalwaria00:48:40
681188Głowicki Oliwier2014C119Góra Kalwaria00:48:41
691240Piotrowski Jan2015C120Stajnia Rowerowa Team00:50:07
281191Skarzyńska Julia2015D111Kobyłka01:01:17
Hosting ESKOM