Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2022-06-05

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 32.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 107

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
361Posadzy Tomasz1973M41VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:03:38
4893Balcerzak Paweł1974M42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:05:56
101237Kałaska Jakub1975M43HERMANOS01:09:35
1335Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M45Zielonka01:09:38
122003Zieliński Adam1978M44Zielonka01:09:39
171170Bronikowski Przemysław1977M46Wiązowna01:10:00
21605Komór Piotr1976M47Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:23
22888Hendel Piotr1980M48Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:10:28
264Stanisławski Marek1980M49Warszawa01:10:59
30490Tężycki Jarosław1976M410LTEC01:11:12
35179Wilczyński Rafał1978M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:24
38501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M412Karczew01:11:45
40787Siwiński Łukasz1980M413POLSKI KLUB MTB01:11:47
42596Skrzypczak Marcin1975M414Warszawa01:12:00
4372Jarszak Jarosław1972M415Sobików01:12:07
4542Szaturski Artur1978M417WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:07
441186Mierzwa Marek1977M416NIEWIADÓW BORO01:12:13
46944Mokrogulski Piotr1981M418OPOCZNO LIDER01:12:14
47934Nowakowski Tomasz1980M419NOWAKOWSKI RACING TEAM01:12:19
52947Dużyński Sebastian1975M420MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:51
54173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M421DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:57
56234Boratyński Marcin1977M422Pie3cki Team01:12:59
58474Chojnacki Artur1980M423Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:13:13
60621Gancarz Marcin1977M424KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:35
621270Barewski Tomasz1979M425Warszawa01:13:46
67677Jóźwik Daniel1976M426Warszawa01:14:12
70967Mińkowski Robert1974M427Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:14:37
771235Piotrowski Sebastian1981M428Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:16
831179Sadowski Marek1981M429Bolo Bike Team 01:15:43
89738Fila Robert1973M431Otwock01:16:03
881395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M430Zakręt01:16:06
92828Rychter Maciej1980M432NEXTIE Bike Team 01:16:10
941881Sztylka Rafał1974M433IGT MTB TEAM01:16:26
981160Grudziąż Rafał1981M435WATAHA GRÓJEC01:16:34
97768Kita Marcin1978M434BIKE CONCEPT01:16:37
9998Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M436Bike Fun Legionowo01:16:41
100517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M437TIMBUD TEAM01:16:44
101236Tokarz Paweł1973M438Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:16:46
1021197Cynarski Tomasz1972M439Warszawa01:16:52
103492Nowak Filip1974M440Warszawa01:17:01
104772Bolek Adam1974M441Bolo Bike Team 01:17:12
105395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M442KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM01:17:15
1061206Jankowski Dariusz1980M443KS HERAKLES01:17:16
1081277Kurzep Marek1979M444Toruń01:17:18
111379Sioch Radosław1981M445PZU SPORT TEAM01:17:43
113609Golec Tomasz1979M447ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:17:59
112111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M446LOTTO01:18:04
11458Malinowski Marcin1980M448OPEN BIKE TEAM01:18:05
116215Kajak Dariusz1977M449Warszawa01:18:43
1181163Wasiak Rafał1975M450Józefosław01:18:46
11973Skiba Robert1973M451WATAHA GRÓJEC01:18:51
120360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M452ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:58
122857Bartczak Mariusz1979M453TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:17
125977Łatkowski Łukasz1977M454Chotomów01:19:24
1261910Grzesik Marcin1973M455GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:19:24
1271470Chyczewski Rafał1973M456Warszawa01:19:29
134307Orzechowski Paweł1977M457Otwock01:20:02
13785Kuczyński Dariusz1975M458OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:05
139196Machula Mariusz1973M459Bike Fun Legionowo01:20:25
141210Kępka Sławomir1972M460Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:20:38
143775Gocłowski Cezary1975M461Bolo Bike Team 01:20:55
147715Przybysz Sebastian1976M462Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:21:27
151366Kielak Paweł1981M463Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:21:56
1551641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M465OPEN BIKE TEAM01:22:03
153487Jaworski Marek1973M464Warszawa01:22:07
1581666Poleszak Robert1976M466TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:29
159994Ciaś Przemysław1974M467Józefów01:22:36
161706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M468Urzut01:22:43
1621610Urbańczyk Jakub1975M469TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:43
1641990Łukasiewicz Grzegorz1976M470MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:49
1671500Stanisławski Filip1979M471MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:55
1711180Rybicki Artur1978M472PWPW RACING TEAM01:23:02
1721196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M473PWPW RACING TEAM01:23:08
1732017Rok Robert1980M474TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:23:28
174183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M475DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:29
1782002Biały Artur1976M476Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:23:56
179338Cykman Maciej1976M477Husaria LC Elektronik01:23:57
1841955Kępa Marcin1977M478PATNET TEAM01:24:22
188295Szczypek Łukasz1981M479PZU SPORT TEAM01:24:54
19134Komorowski Robert1973M480TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:01
192658Paciorek Tomasz1980M481Lipinki01:25:06
195546Strzelecki Marcin1981M483Zielonka01:25:07
193175Borzęcki Adam1972M482DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:25:07
1991219Stanek Tomasz1980M484Józefosław01:25:45
200456Golan Bolesław1979M485Legionowo01:25:46
2021172Książek Tomasz1980M486Warszawa01:26:06
207510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M487Warszawa01:26:28
211288Jedynak Jakub1973M488LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:27:28
212402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M489LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:27:38
2131260Szymanik Michał1980M490-Stoczek Łukowski01:27:52
215641Białkowski Marcin1976M491Warszawa01:28:03
2171265Kamiński Artur1974M492Warszawa01:28:18
2201161Klimek Radosław1975M493Katy01:28:25
224334Popis Maciej1978M494OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:17
2311275 Hart Dyke James1972M495Warszawa01:33:07
2331226Gołębiowski Tomasz1977M496Góra Kalwaria01:33:29
236890Wyrzykowski Adam1980M497VALUE ENGINEERING01:34:08
251180Stępień Paweł1973M498DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:15
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1589Mroczek Paweł1981M4 Warszawa  
2901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4 Grupa ANG  
31110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4 MYBIKE.PL  
41851Błachucki Paweł1981M4 Warszawa  
5933Jawnik Mirosław1975M4 KOMOBIKE SCOTT  
6164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
7129Talmont Piotr1980M4 KOMON BIKES  
840Chojecki Michał1974M4 Otwock  
9306Mucha Jacek1972M4 HPE-ESKOM  
Hosting ESKOM