Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2022-06-05
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M43812Karczew01:11:49
289Jedynak Michał2007MJ414LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:12:01
1186Mierzwa Marek1977M44416NIEWIADÓW BORO01:12:16
944Mokrogulski Piotr1981M44618OPOCZNO LIDER01:12:20
234Boratyński Marcin1977M45622Pie3cki Team01:13:07
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M35717Legionowo01:13:10
786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ615TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:13:50
782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJ636Travelo MTB Team01:14:09
932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M5658Żelechów01:14:14
233Borysiak Marcin1983M36618Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:14:17
677Jóźwik Daniel1976M46726Warszawa01:14:20
86Galikowski Kamil1986M36819Dąbrówka01:14:24
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5699Warszawa01:14:30
967Mińkowski Robert1974M47027Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:14:38
668Komorowski Karol1995M2715Ząbki01:14:58
153Orszulak Maria2006KJ11GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:15:03
698Szucki Mateusz1993M2726OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:04
56Zajączkowski Rafał1987M37320Łomianki Dolne01:15:04
1676Liber Krzysztof2005M1756WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:14
277Kielec Mikołaj1994M2767WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:15:15
557Folta Tomasz2006MJ787WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:20
393Szelenbaum Filip1985M37921Otrębusy01:15:20
1294Kamiński Wiesław1960M6801KK24h01:15:24
436Królewski Karol1982M38222Józefów01:15:34
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M38423OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:54
273Krysiak Maciej1986M38524LINK X-Force01:15:58
816Orszulak Adam1984M38726GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:16:04
244Buczyński Łukasz1982M39027Pie3cki Team01:16:15
634Kiercz Tomasz1985M39328Warszawa01:16:28
783Lasia Zbigniew1960M6952KOMBUD RADOM01:16:33
198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M6963Sokół Bodzanów01:16:40
768Kita Marcin1978M49734BIKE CONCEPT01:16:44
98Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M49936Bike Fun Legionowo01:16:45
517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M410037TIMBUD TEAM01:16:47
492Nowak Filip1974M410340Warszawa01:17:03
1271Ludian Agnieszka1986K341Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:17:09 
(4)
1206Jankowski Dariusz1980M410643KS HERAKLES01:17:21 
(4)
1989Rymanowski Michał1989M310729NEXTIE Bike Team 01:17:25
117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M310930Warszawa01:17:28
1408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M311031Warszawa01:17:33
379Sioch Radosław1981M411145PZU SPORT TEAM01:17:53
609Golec Tomasz1979M411347ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:08
48Makowski Jacek1969M513212TIMBUD TEAM01:19:57 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M413758OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:15
Hosting ESKOM