Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2022-06-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 37.0 Km ,, Razem : 225

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11326Kuczyński Adrian1985M31KK Catena Wyszków01:20:55
2314Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:56
31285Surdyk Filip2005M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:00
46Iwański Tomasz1983M33Rafbike Cycling Team01:22:00
5469Hołtyn Filip1982M34Marki01:23:36
669Reszke Marcin1987M35BAD BOY BIKE TEAM01:25:28
71336Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:26:33
81322Jabłoński Cezary1984M36KK Catena Wyszków01:26:33
91438Kaniewski Rafał1994M22Rafbike Cycling Team01:27:02
101170Bronikowski Przemysław1977M41Wiązowna01:27:34
111398Hyla Damian2001M23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:36
121332Parys Robert1982M37KK Catena Wyszków01:28:52
13225Buczel Mateusz1984M38HPE-ESKOM01:28:53
14247Grabowski Rafał1996M24KK24h01:28:59
151064McFarlane Anthony1985M39FTI RACING TEAM01:30:36
16616Zieliński Marek1973M42ROWEROWA TEAM01:30:38
17799Wachocki Bartosz1983M310Warszawa01:30:39
18572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:30:39
1979Jabłonowski Michał1979M43MCP BIKE TEAM01:30:42
20190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:30:45
21520Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM01:31:27
22394Budny Łukasz1986M311Krasne01:31:38
2349Kałuski Sebastian1986M312Warszawa01:31:58
24184Baciński Szymon2004M13DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:32:42
251289Miecznikowski Adam1983M313Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:32:53
26109Erber Dariusz1970M52WATAHA GRÓJEC01:33:16
27837Tuski Maciej1978M45PZU SPORT TEAM01:33:22
28306Mucha Jacek1972M46HPE-ESKOM01:34:59
29635Ruszkowski Łukasz2004M14MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:03
301600Chodorowski Piotr1984M314LINK X-Force01:35:09
311270Barewski Tomasz1979M47Warszawa01:35:15
32135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:35:38
33364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:35:39
34490Tężycki Jarosław1976M48LTEC01:35:40
35380Białek Tomasz1963M53KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:35:42
36591Błachnio Grzegorz1986M315RGK01:35:52
37189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M49DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:09
38868Janicki Sławomir1971M54ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:36:27
39501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M410Karczew01:36:37
40330Skumiał Norbert1980M411Warszawa01:36:38
41206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M316Grupa ANG01:36:42
42355Kowalski Ryszard1959M61Zatory01:36:43
43333Kunka Mariusz1970M55Mikówiec01:37:05
4472Jarszak Jarosław1972M412Sobików01:37:30
452007Biernacki Jakub1965M56Warszawa01:37:45
461800Głogowski Piotr1982M317Warszawa01:37:52
1494McFarlane Oliwia1982K31FTI RACING TEAM01:37:55
47233Borysiak Marcin1983M318Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:38:10
48344Rumowski Paweł1980M413Warszawa01:38:12
49273Krysiak Maciej1986M319LINK X-Force01:38:15
50133Chyliński Michał1991M320Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:38:27
51277Kielec Mikołaj1994M26WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:38:40
52662Zimowski Jakub1977M414GKC Gorlice01:38:50
53605Komór Piotr1976M415Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:38:53
54393Szelenbaum Filip1985M321Otrębusy01:39:18
55700Wanat Krzysztof1989M322NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:38
5656Zajączkowski Rafał1987M323Łomianki Dolne01:39:40
5786Galikowski Kamil1986M324Dąbrówka01:40:02
581328Korytkowski Robert1962M57KK Catena Wyszków01:40:16
5918Podgórski Bartosz1987M325OPEN BIKE TEAM01:40:17
60238Strąk Jarosław1982M326NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:40:35
61557Folta Tomasz2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:40:37
62289Jedynak Michał2007MJ3LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:40:39
63236Tokarz Paweł1973M416Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:40:44
649Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M327Łomianki01:41:24
65310Żebrowski Marcin1983M328MCP BIKE TEAM01:41:49
661364Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M329INVESTCARE01:41:50
67926Sztachelski Robert1979M417Wyszków01:42:33
68553Kowalski Ireneusz1970M58Grupa ANG01:42:52
69738Fila Robert1973M418Otwock01:43:08
70176Głębocki Jarosław1972M419DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:20
71787Siwiński Łukasz1980M420POLSKI KLUB MTB01:43:31
72487Jaworski Marek1973M421Warszawa01:43:35
7358Malinowski Marcin1980M422OPEN BIKE TEAM01:43:38
741487Wierzbicki Maciej1985M330ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:43:46
75589Mroczek Paweł1981M423Warszawa01:44:03
76795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M331Piastów01:44:05
2512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJ1Travelo MTB Team01:44:17
771989Rymanowski Michał1989M332NEXTIE Bike Team 01:44:26
3153Orszulak Maria2006KJ2GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:44:26
7865Cybula Tomasz1988M333PREDATORY01:44:27
79621Gancarz Marcin1977M424KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:44:39
80134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M425Serock01:45:18
81752Jednorowski Michał1978M426WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:45:20
82816Orszulak Adam1984M334GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:45:27
831197Cynarski Tomasz1972M427Warszawa01:45:46
84279Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ4Łączy Nas Pasja01:45:49
4493Kamińska Anna1983K32WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:46:03
85482Błachnio Paweł1993M27RGK01:46:42
86579Romańczuk Michał1979M428Legionowo01:46:42
87111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M429LOTTO01:46:44
88768Kita Marcin1978M430BIKE CONCEPT01:46:53
89175Borzęcki Adam1972M431DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:47:18
90988Rychlik Paweł1987M335Wbochna01:47:19
91886Karecki Wojciech1981M432Józefosław01:47:34
921141Kielak Igor1999M28BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:47:57
93560Kielak Sławomir1972M433BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:47:57
5686Bielecka Magdalena1978K41ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:48:00
94492Nowak Filip1974M434Warszawa01:48:02
951313Koczeski Wojciech1970M59HENGST FILTER TEAM01:48:27
96772Bolek Adam1974M435Bolo Bike Team 01:48:35
97480Roguski Piotr1991M336Józefów01:48:47
981488Skoneczny Kamil1997M29ROWEROWA REDUTA01:49:06
99215Kajak Dariusz1977M436Warszawa01:49:13
100879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M437LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:49:26
1011449Paluch Kamil1990M337JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW01:49:29
1021357Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M62Zawady Kolonia01:49:36
1032017Rok Robert1980M438TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:49:43
104704Lasota Łukasz1983M338PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:50:12
105307Orzechowski Paweł1977M439Otwock01:50:13
106183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:50:40
107654Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M510AVB01:50:42
1081259Możdżonek Konrad1990M339PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:51:12
109742Smereczyński Michał1991M340Jeździmy! Radzymin01:51:19
110841Miazgowski Piotr1982M341Warszawa01:51:26
1111991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M342OPEN BIKE TEAM01:51:41
1121970Antczak Radosław1970M511Warszawa01:52:19
1131359Chycki Maciej2002M15ARNICREME TEAM01:52:20
1141298Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M512Marki01:52:21
1152000Krauze Tomasz1982M343Warszawa01:52:30
1162020Bula Jacek1984M344MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:52:35
1171448Knap Piotr1977M441KK Catena Wyszków01:53:13
1181360Chycki Radosław1974M442ARNICREME TEAM01:53:15
119432Utnicki Marek1985M345OPEN BIKE TEAM01:53:26
120366Kielak Paweł1981M443Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:53:45
1211350Szymański Adam1973M444Wyszków01:53:53
1221111Tyczyński Artur1977M445Jeździmy! Radzymin01:54:06
1231356Dąbrowski Jarosław1975M446Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:54:07
124447Bralski Piotr1984M346Warszawa01:54:19
125546Strzelecki Marcin1981M447Zielonka01:54:20
1261311Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M63MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM01:54:24
127288Jedynak Jakub1973M448LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:54:26
128529Walczak Daniel1986M347Kobyłka01:54:31
129210Kępka Sławomir1972M449Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:54:46
6103Rojek Justyna1987K33CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:54:48
130717Beczkowicz Michał1978M450Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:54:51
1311486Skrzyński Łukasz1993M210Kobyłka01:55:22
1321931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M348OPEN BIKE TEAM01:55:24
133869Piwowarski Maciej1985M349LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:55:57
1341441Knajp Marek1963M513Małkinia01:57:03
71775Stokłosa Justyna1992K21Warszawa01:57:21
1352002Biały Artur1976M451Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:57:53
1361409Pergoł Edward1950M71Warszawa01:58:03
1371610Urbańczyk Jakub1975M452TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:58:05
13853Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M453Dobre01:58:10
8323Surdyk Alicja2007KJ3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:58:24
13924Nowak Jan1962M514KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:58:26
1401634Skomorowski Marek1969M515Marki01:58:55
1411434Leoniuk Mateusz1999M211PGR SIEMIATYCZE01:59:13
142361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M350Warszawa01:59:49
1431182Bronisz Dariusz1969M516PREDATORY02:00:13
9390Grzelak Monika1983K34PATNET TEAM02:00:28
144573Kurek łukasz1983M351Piaseczno02:00:30
1451804Goździk Artur1973M454Warszawa02:01:08
146856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M352Świdnik02:01:37
1471210Smejda Jacek1975M455Warszawa02:03:04
1481363Kłęk Piotr1973M456Warszawa02:03:22
1491107Bogdański Jacek1959M64MARCELI TEAM02:04:18
150399Florczak Kamil1985M353OPEN BIKE TEAM02:04:55
15185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M457OPEN BIKE TEAM02:05:17
152504Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M65SPORT STATION TEAM02:05:31
153275Bober Zbigniew1946M72Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa02:06:01
154687Baran Piotr1984M354LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:06:02
1551968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M517Warszawa02:07:00
156757Kita Marian1950M73Chełm02:07:21
1571939Komór Julian2006MJ5Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:08:33
1581670Baj Mateusz1975M458Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa02:08:58
159767Szewczyk Benedykt1948M74PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:09:24
10544Radomska Magdalena1985K35Travelo MTB Team02:10:11
11151Paterak Anna1973K42TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:10:20
12415Piwowarska Magdalena1985K36LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:10:29
1601183Roguszewski Tomasz1983M355Wyszków02:11:07
13409Bojzan-Matysiak Beata1980K43LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:11:17
161405Rokowski Rafał1978M459LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:12:20
162334Popis Maciej1978M460OPEN BIKE TEAM02:12:44
163870Siwak Sebastian 1985M356VALUE ENGINEERING02:12:45
1641255Dziewulski Paweł1979M461HELLO YELLOW02:13:45
1651358Szymczuk Sylwester1977M462Warszawa02:13:46
14996Bożek Justyna1993K22Kraków02:13:47
1661361Wachol Paweł1985M357Zakroczym02:14:05
167865Cywiński Marcin1983M358Warszawa02:14:41
168358Sawicki Jacek1969M518Zielonka02:16:51
1691916Nowosielski Daniel1962M519Młochów02:17:19
1702Perschke Kacper1969M520TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:18:00
1711286Dybowski Rafał1978M463WYSZKÓW MOJE MIASTO02:19:13
1721914Foltyn Adrian1978M464TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:20:13
1731399Witek Sylwester1982M359Pruszków02:20:22
15313Majkowska Iwona1975K44MARCELI TEAM02:22:01
174208Kępka Kamil2007MJ6Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:22:11
175840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521MAZOWSZE TERESIN02:23:34
176728Pleskot Paweł1996M212Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling02:23:42
17767Górski Zdzisław1951M75Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa02:24:00
178559Więsik Adrian1995M213warszawa02:25:37
179419Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M522LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:26:03
180838Dykier Krzysztof1987M360Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki02:26:07
181670Jałowiecki Piotr1982M361Warszawa02:32:46
16849Dobrowolska Aleksandra1993K23VALUE ENGINEERING02:34:24
171213Pasiewicz Ewa1988K37SCANDIT02:35:00
182311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M76Warszawa02:38:21
18332Janikowski Robert1966M523TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:40:42
184412Skotnicki Bartosz1981M465LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:41:45
1851171Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M362TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:53:04
181268Górecka Aleksandra1978K45Góra Kalwaria02:54:33
1861911Puchalski Paweł1961M66POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB03:08:12
19131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K51Dosin03:09:00
18723Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M67Warszawa - Wilanów 03:10:03
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11997Olter Klaudia1997K2 OPEN BIKE TEAM  
2199Troficka Klara1980K4 Bike Expo Narodowy Team  
3357Sawicki Maciej2005M1 Zielonka  
4500Sochacki Piotr1978M4 Jeździmy! Radzymin  
51335Bloch Michał1982M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
6927Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M4 KK Catena Wyszków  
7876Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
8568Koc Krzysztof1986M3 WATAHA GRÓJEC  
91280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3 Rafbike Cycling Team  
101008Zduniak Karol1984M3 MYBIKE.PL  
111330Sarnacki Przemysław1982M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
121175Stypułkowski Dariusz1964M5 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
13975Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4 MYBIKE.PL  
14309Mucha Jacek2004M1 HPE-ESKOM  
15232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M5 LOTTO  
16127Trawkowski Paweł1973M4 HPE-ESKOM  
17404Rokowska Aleksandra1976K4 LIRENE BIKE TEAM  
181851Błachucki Paweł1981M4 Warszawa  
191956Skorek Janusz1956M6 Warszawa  
Hosting ESKOM