Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2022-08-21

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 89

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
62003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka00:57:23
1135Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43Zielonka00:58:26
10616Zieliński Marek1973M42ROWEROWA TEAM00:58:30
13787Siwiński Łukasz1980M44POLSKI KLUB MTB00:59:30
17336Ozimko Michał1981M45AGR PODLASIE01:00:04
29474Chojnacki Artur1980M46Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:00:40
32837Tuski Maciej1978M47PZU SPORT TEAM01:00:46
34173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M48DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:48
354Stanisławski Marek1980M49Warszawa01:00:53
401270Barewski Tomasz1979M410Warszawa01:01:23
43490Tężycki Jarosław1976M411LTEC01:01:34
46385Molski Artur1980M412GRZMOT PODLASIA01:01:44
601207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M413ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:03:34
681395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M414Zakręt01:04:34
70532Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M415Warszawa01:04:42
731918Kubiak Adam1978M416SPORTSET01:04:50
751881Sztylka Rafał1974M417IGT MTB TEAM01:05:13
77517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M418TIMBUD TEAM01:05:24
781082Stankowski Piotr1972M419Ipsen01:05:29
80492Nowak Filip1974M421Warszawa01:05:29
791901Nowakowski Rafał1974M420Warszawa01:05:31
821067Bilski Artur1973M422iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:05:36
8398Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M423Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:42
88227Kocki Łukasz1981M424Lublin01:05:57
91671Sosnowski Artur1974M427Granica Komorów01:06:03
9258Malinowski Marcin1980M428OPEN BIKE TEAM01:06:04
90752Jednorowski Michał1978M426WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:06:05
93487Jaworski Marek1973M429Warszawa01:06:06
891388Bylak Paweł1981M425Małopole01:06:07
95768Kita Marcin1978M430BIKE CONCEPT01:06:12
9677Koloński Arkadiusz1977M431Reckitt Riders01:06:17
100772Bolek Adam1974M433Bolo Bike Team 01:06:32
99999Rządkowski Wojciech1979M432MARCELI TEAM01:06:34
101111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M434LOTTO01:06:37
1031059Gula Konrad1977M435Nadarzyn01:06:45
105175Borzęcki Adam1972M436DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:06:50
1071111Tyczyński Artur1977M437Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:06
108629Skrzecz Marek1981M438OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:07
1122017Rok Robert1980M439TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:08:06
113134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M440Serock01:08:06
1181990Łukasiewicz Grzegorz1976M441MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:10
121546Strzelecki Marcin1981M442Zielonka01:08:34
122338Cykman Maciej1976M443Husaria LC Elektronik01:09:03
12373Skiba Robert1973M444WATAHA GRÓJEC01:09:05
1271610Urbańczyk Jakub1975M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:09:11
1291083Kisa Marek1973M446Chotomów01:09:17
130846Wójcicki Michał1977M447Osowiec01:09:35
133210Kępka Sławomir1972M448Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:09:39
136307Orzechowski Paweł1977M449Otwock01:10:00
137875Pietrzak Jacek1972M450Kargoszyn01:10:04
1421641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M452OPEN BIKE TEAM01:10:18
139366Kielak Paweł1981M451Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:20
145288Jedynak Jakub1973M454LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:10:34
1441210Smejda Jacek1975M453Warszawa01:10:40
1461001Wasilewski Leszek1980M455RWE01:10:47
1481594Komorowski Robert1973M456TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:10:54
14985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M457OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:03
152775Gocłowski Cezary1975M458Bolo Bike Team 01:11:07
154339Myszkowski Bartek1976M459Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:11
1551161Klimek Radosław1975M460Katy01:11:23
1561591Sławiński Sławomir1975M461Kobyłka01:11:33
1591955Kępa Marcin1977M463PATNET TEAM01:11:41
1581500Stanisławski Filip1979M462MCP BIKE TEAM01:11:43
164674Sobota Maciej1978M464Budy-Grzybek01:12:28
1661390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M465Warszawa01:12:53
1711380Zielkiewicz Michał1976M466Magnat01:13:32
178835Chmiel Artur1975M468Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:14:43
177658Paciorek Tomasz1980M467Lipinki01:14:46
181900Sasin Jarosław1972M469Wołomin01:14:51
182245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M470LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:15:00
1831058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M471OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:14
1841079Godlewski Adam1972M472KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:15
186334Popis Maciej1978M473OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:36
189796Piejko Dominik1978M474Warszawa01:16:33
191456Golan Bolesław1979M475Legionowo01:16:54
1991670Baj Mateusz1975M476Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:18:52
2021054Miłowski Konrad1974M478Warszawa01:19:24
201597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M477Warszawa01:19:24
2051062Choiński Paweł1980M479KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:20:24
2101065Sudnik Grzegorz1973M480Kobyłka01:21:49
214408Bełzowski Janusz1980M481LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:24:25
2251977Bachański Rafał1977M482ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:35:35
228872Pawlicki Tomasz1972M483Urzut02:37:09
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11365Szepietowski Paweł1981M4 Kobyłka  
2193Gogół Artur1977M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
3501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M4 Karczew  
41471Patalan Dariusz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
5738Fila Robert1973M4 Otwock  
671Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4 Reckitt Riders  
Hosting ESKOM