Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2022-08-28

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 84

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11150Mrowiński Antoni2008C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:39
2790Mucharski Fabian2008C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:05
31598Jagodziński Mateusz2008C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:24
41236Dabrowski Krzysztof2008C44Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:17:28
5266Kaszewski Dawid2009C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:28
6291Obraziński Marcel2008C46Travelo MTB Team00:17:51
7451Paziewski Krzysztof2008C47UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:44
8269Koc Fabian2009C48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:44
1265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:13
9268Kwartnik Hieronim2009C49UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:24
101010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:36
111012Dudkowski Leonard2012C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:04
12779Nowak Mikołaj2008C410WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:09
131937Komór Antoni2009C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:10
14285Drągowski Piotr2012C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:16
2593Dorsz Aleksandra2009D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:46
15960Majewski Juliusz2009C412STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:59
16441Paziewski Michał2013C23UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:01
1757Kotlenga Igor2013C24Jabłonna00:22:01
18924Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C32WARSZAWA00:22:04
19906Tyczyński Olaf2010C33Serock00:22:05
20128Tyczyński Dawid2010C34Serock00:22:06
211131Krasuski Mikołaj2010C35UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:07
22147Boruc Aleksander2011C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:08
31184Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:22
23280Uszyński Korneliusz2009C413WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:24
241702Abramek Jakub2013C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:38
25750Kliś Kacper2011C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:53
26140Majgier Dawid2011C38KS Sokół Serock00:22:58
271157Michalski Tadeusz2010C39UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:59
4858Wolak Faustyna2010D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:01
5149Nyga Sandra2011D33Serock00:23:29
281158Dziewulski Tymoteusz2010C310UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:24:19
29110Puławski Tomasz2013C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:32
6261Koc Patrycja2013D21UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:40
30461Kołacz Piotr2014C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:50
31271Trzciński Filip2011C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:09
321139Kawka Albert2009C414Marki00:25:25
331230Luszka Jan2014C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:35
34473Walczak Filip2015C13Kobyłka00:25:36
35218Bucholc Roman2014C14Travelo MTB Team00:25:40
72015Dudkowska Maja2015D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:54
362013Zajączkowski Antoni2013C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:01
37445Bralski Aleksander2012C28HOT WHEELS00:26:02
8292Kuflikowska Ada2012D22Bike Fun Legionowo00:26:05
381771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C29HOT WHEELS00:26:08
91306Podgórska Adela2013D23Pampuńcie na rowerach00:26:09
10882Kępa Maja2009D43PATNET TEAM00:26:31
111809Aksamit Yavora2014D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:36
12467Lesiuk Lena2011D34Warszawa00:26:47
1395Nagłowska Amelia2013D24Warszawa00:27:06
14246Smejda Wiktoria2011D35Warszawa00:27:13
391057Stanisławski Tadeusz2009C415MCP BIKE TEAM00:27:36
15321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:44
40242Krysiak Antoni2014C15LINK X-Force00:27:46
412001Podolski Kacper2015C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:53
16195Kołacz Aleksandra2015D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:57
42257Dębski Franciszek2014C17UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:28:34
431135Warowny Wojciech2015C18Szybkie Byki00:28:39
44272Trzciński Jan2013C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:44
171165Luszka Zuzanna2012D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:48
451136Pasek Julian2015C19Warszawa00:29:16
462011Śledź Wiktor2011C312OPEN BIKE TEAM00:30:00
471374Nowicki Wiktor2013C211Marki00:30:04
181124Danielak Joanna2012D26Marki00:30:26
481122Pilarczyk Filip2009C416Marki00:30:28
49243Smejda Witold2014C110Warszawa00:30:49
19217Wawer Antonina2014D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:29
5076Kuflikowski Adam2014C111Bike Fun Legionowo00:31:48
51539Wojdat Piotr2015C112Coniew00:31:50
521133Kostrzewa Miłosz2008C417Radom00:32:09
53577Siwiński Jan2014C113Ząbki00:32:34
54446Bralski Tomasz2015C114HOT WHEELS00:32:36
551120Purchała Łukasz2013C212Ząbki00:32:52
56120Puławski Tymoteusz2015C115WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:06
571153Rola Leon2014C116Warszawa00:33:30
58844Foryś Franciszek2014C117Warszawa00:34:04
591151Marciniak Patryk2013C213MDRIVE00:34:54
20156Galeńska Kaja2015D16DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:37:47
21644Szulc Klara2011D36POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:39:49
601154Sierakowski Jan2014C118MCP BIKE TEAM00:40:14
221052Rudnik Martyna2014D17Kobyłka00:43:54
23646Szulc Alicja2015D18POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:55:33
241597Zielińska Klara2014D19Kobyłka00:55:35
Hosting ESKOM