Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2022-08-28

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 67

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
26Iwański Tomasz1983M32Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:01
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:01
3810Skalski Kacper1982M33Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:58
4469Hołtyn Filip1982M34SUNTO RACING 00:56:16
6880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M35Rafbike Cycling Team00:56:51
7251Thiel Tomasz1985M36Warszawa00:57:25
9225Buczel Mateusz1984M37HPE-ESKOM00:57:53
111222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M38Grupa ANG00:57:57
121064McFarlane Anthony1985M39FTI RACING TEAM00:58:00
1665Cybula Tomasz1988M310PREDATORY00:59:50
2049Kałuski Sebastian1986M311Warszawa01:00:51
30206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312Grupa ANG01:01:45
441289Miecznikowski Adam1983M313Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:03:28
48700Wanat Krzysztof1989M314NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:33
52634Kiercz Tomasz1985M315Warszawa01:03:51
561531Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:04:59
5756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M317Łomianki Dolne01:05:20
581280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M318Rafbike Cycling Team01:05:35
59233Borysiak Marcin1983M319Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:37
60273Krysiak Maciej1986M320LINK X-Force01:05:41
621989Rymanowski Michał1989M321NEXTIE Bike Team 01:06:05
65393Szelenbaum Filip1985M322Otrębusy01:06:07
7437Laskowski Paweł1985M323KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno01:06:47
781529Zbroja Łukasz1984M324Skarżysko-Kamienna01:07:06
8518Podgórski Bartosz1987M325OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:20
88436Królewski Karol1982M326Józefów01:07:37
91985Ogrodnik Sebastian1991M327Warszawa01:07:51
92117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M328Warszawa01:08:02
931194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:16
961408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M330Warszawa01:08:23
105742Smereczyński Michał1991M331Jeździmy! Radzymin01:09:40
1131156Panuszewski Sławek1984M332Marki01:10:20
114764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M333ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:30
116795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M334Piastów01:10:39
119704Lasota Łukasz1983M335PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:10:50
121841Miazgowski Piotr1982M336Warszawa01:11:03
1239Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M337Łomianki01:11:05
127529Walczak Daniel1986M338Kobyłka01:11:31
128974Granat Daniel1987M339GRANATY01:11:33
130885Gapisz Marcin1985M340Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:49
137816Orszulak Adam1984M341GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:28
141869Piwowarski Maciej1985M342LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:12:50
147350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M343Kanie01:13:03
1501148Kłos Radosław1987M344marki01:13:27
151801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M345ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:36
1522020Bula Jacek1984M346MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:13:46
156903Walczak Paweł1988M347ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:05
1571308Kliś Jakub1985M348Józefów01:14:15
166361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M349Warszawa01:14:44
168759Żerdzicki Emil1989M350Legionowo01:15:03
1751055Rudnik Marcin1986M351Kobyłka01:15:41
1771991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M352OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:47
178856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M353Świdnik01:15:50
179746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M354Czersk01:15:52
183399Florczak Kamil1985M356OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:00
181200Araźny Dominik1985M355KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:16:03
18636Laskowski Tomasz1986M357TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:27
187530Gadomski Marcin1986M358Lipinki01:16:35
189447Bralski Piotr1984M359Warszawa01:17:00
1972000Krauze Tomasz1982M361Warszawa01:19:11
1961118Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M360MCP BIKE TEAM01:19:12
2031145Traczyk Maciej1989M362ZTPL01:20:36
2221155Roman Damian1991M364Legionowo01:26:27
221687Baran Piotr1984M363LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:27
2291276Starzyński Jarosław1982M365Chełm01:29:04
2341152Rola Piotr1984M366Warszawa01:33:14
2401094Tomaszkiewicz Jaremi1988M367Warszawa01:52:25
Hosting ESKOM