Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2022-08-28

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km , Razem : 248

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
26Iwański Tomasz1983M32Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:0226,03
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:02 
3810Skalski Kacper1982M33Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:58 
4469Hołtyn Filip1982M34SUNTO RACING 00:56:17 
51398Hyla Damian2001M21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:38 
6880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M35Rafbike Cycling Team00:56:51 
7251Thiel Tomasz1985M36Warszawa00:57:26 
81438Kaniewski Rafał1994M22Rafbike Cycling Team00:57:44 
9225Buczel Mateusz1984M37HPE-ESKOM00:57:54 
10343Dąbrowski Michał1995M23NEXTIE Bike Team 00:57:56 
111222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M38Grupa ANG00:58:01 
121064McFarlane Anthony1985M39FTI RACING TEAM00:58:02 
13616Zieliński Marek1973M41ROWEROWA TEAM00:58:22 
142003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka00:58:33 
15135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:58:45 
251471Patalan Dariusz1976M45TIMBUD TEAM01:01:1226,6
1665Cybula Tomasz1988M310PREDATORY00:59:53 
17572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:59:55 
164118Miernik Michał1979M467Warszawa01:14:4630.86
19190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:52 
2049Kałuski Sebastian1986M311Warszawa01:00:57 
21495Tabor Filip2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:06 
22520Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM01:01:07 
23333Kunka Mariusz1970M52Mikówiec01:01:09 
243Drópiewski Michał1993M24Warszawa01:01:12 
261087Wardzyński Krzysztof1997M25Warszawa01:01:13 
27235Zuchora Kacper2004M12Sokół Bodzanów01:01:28 
28109Erber Dariusz1970M53WATAHA GRÓJEC01:01:35 
29787Siwiński Łukasz1980M46POLSKI KLUB MTB01:01:35 
30206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312Grupa ANG01:01:49 
31490Tężycki Jarosław1976M47LTEC01:01:54 
33474Chojnacki Artur1980M49Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:02:09 
34364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:11 
354Stanisławski Marek1980M410Warszawa01:02:15 
37309Mucha Jacek2004M13HPE-ESKOM01:02:25 
38173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:32 
39189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:33 
32837Tuski Maciej1978M48PZU SPORT TEAM01:01:5924.7
36605Komór Piotr1976M411Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:2124.72
40380Białek Tomasz1963M54KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:10 
411533Lipa Zbigniew1965M55TEAM BODZENTYN01:03:15 
421270Barewski Tomasz1979M414Warszawa01:03:23 
441289Miecznikowski Adam1983M313Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:03:37 
4542Szaturski Artur1978M416WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:39 
461073Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M417Łódź01:03:41 
47420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:03:41 
48700Wanat Krzysztof1989M314NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:41 
49947Dużyński Sebastian1975M418MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:41 
50668Komorowski Karol1995M28Ząbki01:03:45 
51662Zimowski Jakub1977M419GKC Gorlice01:03:46 
52634Kiercz Tomasz1985M315Warszawa01:03:54 
531534Ramian Andrzej1967M56Niestachów01:03:55 
541523Stefanek Grzegorz1973M420Probis Bike Team01:04:14 
43193Gogół Artur1977M415DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:2724.5
55289Jedynak Michał2007MJ3LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:04:53 
561531Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:05:00 
5756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M317Łomianki Dolne01:05:25 
59233Borysiak Marcin1983M319Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:43 
60273Krysiak Maciej1986M320LINK X-Force01:05:46 
581280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M318Rafbike Cycling Team01:05:3724.9
611993Jeleń Mateusz1993M29RADZYŃ PODLASKI01:05:58 
621989Rymanowski Michał1989M321NEXTIE Bike Team 01:06:07 
63652Lachowicz Dariusz1966M57BIKE CONCEPT01:06:13 
64594Dorsz Jacek1980M421KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:13 
65393Szelenbaum Filip1985M322Otrębusy01:06:15 
66501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M422Karczew01:06:21 
671053Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:06:23 
68517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M423TIMBUD TEAM01:06:31 
69782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJ4Travelo MTB Team01:06:31 
701676Liber Krzysztof2005M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:06:32 
71306Mucha Jacek1972M424HPE-ESKOM01:06:36 
72562Szczepański Mateusz2004M15V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:06:36 
73584Krajewski Marek1957M62Płock01:06:40 
7437Laskowski Paweł1985M323KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno01:06:53 
751683Smagalski Michał1978M425TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:00 
76344Rumowski Paweł1980M426Warszawa01:07:02 
2151634Skomorowski Marek1969M523Marki01:23:1331,90
77589Mroczek Paweł1981M427Warszawa01:07:07 
781529Zbroja Łukasz1984M324Skarżysko-Kamienna01:07:08 
791117Zawistowski Kamil1996M210Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:12 
80532Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M428Warszawa01:07:15 
811525Janowski Filip2005M16Warszawa01:07:17 
82236Tokarz Paweł1973M429Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:07:18 
831051Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ5Travelo MTB Team01:07:24 
841388Bylak Paweł1981M430Małopole01:07:24 
1835Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43Zielonka00:59:5622.22
8518Podgórski Bartosz1987M325OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:30 
114764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M333ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:3926.17
861298Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M58Marki01:07:31 
871111Tyczyński Artur1977M431Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:38 
88436Królewski Karol1982M326Józefów01:07:41 
89134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M432Serock01:07:53 
901881Sztylka Rafał1974M433IGT MTB TEAM01:07:57 
91985Ogrodnik Sebastian1991M327Warszawa01:07:57 
92117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M328Warszawa01:08:07 
931194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:22 
9477Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434Reckitt Riders01:08:29 
95175Borzęcki Adam1972M435DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:31 
961408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M330Warszawa01:08:32 
116795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M334Piastów01:10:4125.77
97198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M63Sokół Bodzanów01:08:43 
98111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M436LOTTO01:08:43 
100698Szucki Mateusz1993M211OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:09 
101492Nowak Filip1974M438Warszawa01:09:09 
102752Jednorowski Michał1978M439WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:09:14 
103783Lasia Zbigniew1960M64KOMBUD RADOM01:09:17 
104227Kocki Łukasz1981M440Lublin01:09:23 
105742Smereczyński Michał1991M331Jeździmy! Radzymin01:09:43 
1491377Kowalski Artur1972M462Warszawa01:13:2626.3
10658Malinowski Marcin1980M441OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:48 
107459Szymczyk Marek1955M65KOMBUD RADOM01:10:00 
108671Sosnowski Artur1974M442Granica Komorów01:10:10 
1091910Grzesik Marcin1973M443GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:10:13 
110828Rychter Maciej1980M444NEXTIE Bike Team 01:10:14 
111215Kajak Dariusz1977M445Warszawa01:10:16 
11298Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M446Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:17 
1131156Panuszewski Sławek1984M332Marki01:10:24 
115773Bolek Stanisław2002M17Bolo Bike Team 01:10:41 
1171532Zyguła Sławomir1963M59TEAM BODZENTYN01:10:42 
1181467Strashetskyi Petro1993M212VAZONOKTEAM01:10:48 
119704Lasota Łukasz1983M335PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:10:50 
120551Starachowski Tomasz1963M510BIKE CONCEPT01:10:58 
122288Jedynak Jakub1973M447LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:11:05 
1239Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M337Łomianki01:11:10 
124176Głębocki Jarosław1972M448DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:11 
1251818Fabiański Tomasz1981M449Warszawa01:11:14 
126210Kępka Sławomir1972M450Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:21 
127529Walczak Daniel1986M338Kobyłka01:11:34 
128974Granat Daniel1987M339GRANATY01:11:35 
1291180Rybicki Artur1978M451PWPW RACING TEAM01:11:39 
1611970Antczak Radosław1970M516Warszawa01:14:3626,1
130885Gapisz Marcin1985M340Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:59 
1312017Rok Robert1980M452TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:10 
13285Kuczyński Dariusz1975M453OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:15 
133338Cykman Maciej1976M454Husaria LC Elektronik01:12:20 
1341992Pękała Mateusz1992M213Warszawa01:12:27 
135546Strzelecki Marcin1981M455Zielonka01:12:29 
1361210Smejda Jacek1975M456Warszawa01:12:30 
137816Orszulak Adam1984M341GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:31 
138715Przybysz Sebastian1976M457Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:12:34 
140902Spruch Grzegorz2000M214Otwock01:12:43 
141869Piwowarski Maciej1985M342LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:12:52 
1421390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M459Warszawa01:13:05 
1431058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M460OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:07 
1441392Roman Przemysław1969M511PREDATORY01:13:08 
1451641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M461OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:09 
147350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M343Kanie01:13:09 
14824Nowak Jan1962M513KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:16 
1501148Kłos Radosław1987M344marki01:13:30 
151801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M345ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:46 
1522020Bula Jacek1984M346MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:13:51 
153747Bronisz Dariusz1969M514PREDATORY01:13:54 
1541939Komór Julian2006MJ6Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:14:04 
1551356Dąbrowski Jarosław1975M463Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:14:08 
156903Walczak Paweł1988M347ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:14 
1571308Kliś Jakub1985M348Józefów01:14:24 
158629Skrzecz Marek1981M464OPEN BIKE TEAM01:14:26 
159939Kasprzak Michał1968M515Falenty Duże01:14:28 
160579Romańczuk Michał1979M465Legionowo01:14:32 
162339Myszkowski Bartek1976M466Husaria LC Elektronik01:14:37 
121841Miazgowski Piotr1982M336Warszawa01:11:0423.80
163460Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71KOMBUD RADOM01:14:39 
165879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M468LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:14:48 
166361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M349Warszawa01:14:48 
1672002Biały Artur1976M469Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:05 
168759Żerdzicki Emil1989M350Legionowo01:15:05 
1691500Stanisławski Filip1979M470MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:06 
1701119Purchała Paweł1981M471Ząbki01:15:09 
171362Małolepszy Janusz1970M517RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:15:12 
1721704Majewski Mateusz1994M215Warszawa01:15:15 
173332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M216OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:28 
1741707Mroczek Rafał1976M472Warszawa01:15:36 
1751055Rudnik Marcin1986M351Kobyłka01:15:46 
1761971Syrówka Janusz1971M518Warszawa01:15:50 
1771991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M352OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:54 
178856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M353Świdnik01:15:54 
179746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M354Czersk01:15:56 
1801149Mroczek Mariusz1977M473Velmar Virdian Team01:16:03 
181200Araźny Dominik1985M355KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:16:04 
1391086Dobies Tomasz1979M458Aleksandrów Łódzki01:12:4323.89
182738Fila Robert1973M474Otwock01:16:07 
1841594Komorowski Robert1973M475TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:10 
14610Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:13:0924,9
185303Turowski Krzysztof1976M476HPE-ESKOM01:16:30 
194977Łatkowski Łukasz1977M479Chotomów01:18:5725.80
18636Laskowski Tomasz1986M357TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:35 
187530Gadomski Marcin1986M358Lipinki01:16:41 
188183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M477DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:49 
189447Bralski Piotr1984M359Warszawa01:17:03 
190456Golan Bolesław1979M478Legionowo01:17:22 
1911146Bartłomiejczyk Ignacy2006MJ7Marki01:18:07 
183399Florczak Kamil1985M356OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:0824.36
1921409Pergoł Edward1950M72Warszawa01:18:09 
1931123Wrona Piotr1970M519Warszawa01:18:46 
1951107Bogdański Jacek1959M66MARCELI TEAM01:18:58 
1961118Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M360MCP BIKE TEAM01:19:14 
1972000Krauze Tomasz1982M361Warszawa01:19:15 
1981090Silski Michał2001M217Marki01:19:24 
1991528Pirogowicz Piotr1981M480Piaseczno01:19:26 
2001804Goździk Artur1973M481Warszawa01:19:36 
2011113Hilczer Piotr1967M520BIKE CONCEPT01:19:45 
2031145Traczyk Maciej1989M362ZTPL01:20:41 
2051524Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67SPORT STATION TEAM01:20:47 
2041054Miłowski Konrad1974M482Warszawa01:20:47 
206597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M483Warszawa01:20:48 
207583Bertowski Mirosław1953M68PATNET TEAM01:21:43 
208997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995M218Wohyń01:21:44 
209895Wichowski Ludwik1954M69BEAT BIKE01:21:49 
2101121Guzewicz Krzysztof2007MJ8Marki01:21:53 
211211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:35 
21232Janikowski Robert1966M522TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:39 
2131522Gładecki Mateusz1993M219Lublin01:22:41 
2141196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M484PWPW RACING TEAM01:22:51 
2021092Bieńkowski Maciej1971M521Warszawa01:20:1324
2161062Choiński Paweł1980M485KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:23:35 
217454Szymański Robert1949M74Warszawa Wesola01:23:42 
219840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M525MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:24:26 
2201987Boniecki Michał1996M220Warszawa01:24:43 
2181385Dzideczek Tomasz1968M524Józefów01:23:5024.5
221687Baran Piotr1984M363LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:32 
2221155Roman Damian1991M364Legionowo01:26:32 
2231137Marciniak Piotr1979M486MDRIVE01:26:34 
224757Kita Marian1950M75Chełm01:27:07 
2251172Książek Tomasz1980M487Warszawa01:27:23 
227208Kępka Kamil2007MJ9Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:28:20 
2281595Więsik Adrian1995M221warszawa01:28:44 
2291276Starzyński Jarosław1982M365Chełm01:29:09 
232973Bedra Józef1973M488Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:5725.21
2301949Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:22 
231205Jankowski Wincenty1952M610Warszawa01:29:40 
2261969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M526Kobyłka01:28:1224,86
233340Olszewski Wojciech1968M527Husaria LC Elektronik01:32:59 
2341152Rola Piotr1984M366Warszawa01:33:21 
2351089Kiendzierski Albert1980M489Warszawa01:34:51 
23667Górski Zdzisław1951M77Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:36:40 
2371134Słowik Marek 1968M528Warszawa01:39:17 
23854Szczepański Jacek1996M222TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:48:25 
2391596Bogoński Zygmunt1952M611Marki01:48:42 
2401094Tomaszkiewicz Jaremi1988M367Warszawa01:52:34 
241868Janicki Sławomir1971M529ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:52:59 
2421911Puchalski Paweł1961M612POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:01:18 
2431946Baranowski Ryszard1946M78NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:08:17 
2441112Tomasik Adam1976M490Zielonka02:13:26 
2451104Wiśniewski Mariusz1978M491Warszawa02:13:26 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11313Koczeski Wojciech1970M5 HENGST FILTER TEAM  
2355Kowalski Ryszard1959M6 Zatory  
31391Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1 TIMBUD TEAM  
41093Jóźwik Daniel1976M4 Warszawa  
Hosting ESKOM