Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2022-08-28

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km ,, Razem : 249

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:02
26Iwański Tomasz1983M32Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:02
3810Skalski Kacper1982M33Rafbike Cycling Team00:55:58
4469Hołtyn Filip1982M34SUNTO RACING 00:56:17
51398Hyla Damian2001M21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:38
6880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M35Rafbike Cycling Team00:56:51
7251Thiel Tomasz1985M36Warszawa00:57:26
81438Kaniewski Rafał1994M22Rafbike Cycling Team00:57:44
9225Buczel Mateusz1984M37HPE-ESKOM00:57:54
10343Dąbrowski Michał1995M23NEXTIE Bike Team 00:57:56
111222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M38Grupa ANG00:58:01
121064McFarlane Anthony1985M39FTI RACING TEAM00:58:02
13616Zieliński Marek1973M41ROWEROWA TEAM00:58:22
142003Zieliński Adam1978M42Zielonka00:58:33
15135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:58:45
1665Cybula Tomasz1988M310PREDATORY00:59:53
17572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:59:55
1835Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43Zielonka00:59:56
19190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:52
2049Kałuski Sebastian1986M311Warszawa01:00:57
21495Tabor Filip2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:06
22520Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM01:01:07
23333Kunka Mariusz1970M52Mikówiec01:01:09
243Drópiewski Michał1993M24Warszawa01:01:12
251471Patalan Dariusz1976M45TIMBUD TEAM01:01:12
261087Wardzyński Krzysztof1997M25Warszawa01:01:13
27235Zuchora Kacper2004M12Sokół Bodzanów01:01:28
28109Erber Dariusz1970M53WATAHA GRÓJEC01:01:35
29787Siwiński Łukasz1980M46POLSKI KLUB MTB01:01:35
30206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312Grupa ANG01:01:49
31490Tężycki Jarosław1976M47LTEC01:01:54
32837Tuski Maciej1978M48PZU SPORT TEAM01:01:59
33474Chojnacki Artur1980M49Bike Expo Narodowy Team01:02:09
34364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:11
354Stanisławski Marek1980M410Warszawa01:02:15
36605Komór Piotr1976M411Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:21
37309Mucha Jacek2004M13HPE-ESKOM01:02:25
38173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:32
39189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:33
40380Białek Tomasz1963M54KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:10
411533Lipa Zbigniew1965M55TEAM BODZENTYN01:03:15
421270Barewski Tomasz1979M414Warszawa01:03:23
43193Gogół Artur1977M415DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:27
441289Miecznikowski Adam1983M313Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:03:37
4542Szaturski Artur1978M416WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:39
461073Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M417Łódź01:03:41
47420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:03:41
48700Wanat Krzysztof1989M314NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:41
49947Dużyński Sebastian1975M418MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:41
50668Komorowski Karol1995M28Ząbki01:03:45
51662Zimowski Jakub1977M419GKC Gorlice01:03:46
52634Kiercz Tomasz1985M315Warszawa01:03:54
531534Ramian Andrzej1967M56Niestachów01:03:55
541523Stefanek Grzegorz1973M420Probis Bike Team01:04:14
55289Jedynak Michał2007MJ3LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:04:53
561531Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M316INVESTCARE01:05:00
5756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M317Łomianki Dolne01:05:25
581280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M318Rafbike Cycling Team01:05:37
59233Borysiak Marcin1983M319Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:43
60273Krysiak Maciej1986M320LINK X-Force01:05:46
611993Jeleń Mateusz1993M29RADZYŃ PODLASKI01:05:58
621989Rymanowski Michał1989M321NEXTIE Bike Team 01:06:07
63652Lachowicz Dariusz1966M57BIKE CONCEPT01:06:13
64594Dorsz Jacek1980M421KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:13
65393Szelenbaum Filip1985M322Otrębusy01:06:15
66501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M422Karczew01:06:21
671053Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:06:23
68517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M423TIMBUD TEAM01:06:31
69782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJ4Travelo MTB Team01:06:31
701676Liber Krzysztof2005M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:06:32
71306Mucha Jacek1972M424HPE-ESKOM01:06:36
72562Szczepański Mateusz2004M15V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:06:36
73584Krajewski Marek1957M62Płock01:06:40
7437Laskowski Paweł1985M323KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno01:06:53
751683Smagalski Michał1978M425TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:00
76344Rumowski Paweł1980M426Warszawa01:07:02
77589Mroczek Paweł1981M427Warszawa01:07:07
781529Zbroja Łukasz1984M324Skarżysko-Kamienna01:07:08
791117Zawistowski Kamil1996M210Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:12
80532Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M428Warszawa01:07:15
811525Janowski Filip2005M16Warszawa01:07:17
82236Tokarz Paweł1973M429Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:07:18
831051Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJ5Travelo MTB Team01:07:24
841388Bylak Paweł1981M430Małopole01:07:24
8518Podgórski Bartosz1987M325OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:30
861298Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M58Marki01:07:31
871111Tyczyński Artur1977M431Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:38
88436Królewski Karol1982M326Józefów01:07:41
89134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M432Serock01:07:53
901881Sztylka Rafał1974M433IGT MTB TEAM01:07:57
91985Ogrodnik Sebastian1991M327Warszawa01:07:57
92117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M328Warszawa01:08:07
931194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:22
9477Koloński Arkadiusz1977M434Reckitt Riders01:08:29
95175Borzęcki Adam1972M435DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:31
961408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M330Warszawa01:08:32
97198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M63Sokół Bodzanów01:08:43
98111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M436LOTTO01:08:43
99440Klaus Albert1975M437KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:48
100698Szucki Mateusz1993M211OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:09
101492Nowak Filip1974M438Warszawa01:09:09
102752Jednorowski Michał1978M439WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:09:14
103783Lasia Zbigniew1960M64KOMBUD RADOM01:09:17
104227Kocki Łukasz1981M440Lublin01:09:23
105742Smereczyński Michał1991M331Jeździmy! Radzymin01:09:43
10658Malinowski Marcin1980M441OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:48
107459Szymczyk Marek1955M65KOMBUD RADOM01:10:00
108671Sosnowski Artur1974M442Granica Komorów01:10:10
1091910Grzesik Marcin1973M443GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:10:13
110828Rychter Maciej1980M444NEXTIE Bike Team 01:10:14
111215Kajak Dariusz1977M445Warszawa01:10:16
11298Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M446Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:17
1131156Panuszewski Sławek1984M332Marki01:10:24
114764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M333ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:39
115773Bolek Stanisław2002M17Bolo Bike Team 01:10:41
116795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M334Piastów01:10:41
1171532Zyguła Sławomir1963M59TEAM BODZENTYN01:10:42
1181467Strashetskyi Petro1993M212VAZONOKTEAM01:10:48
119704Lasota Łukasz1983M335PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:10:50
120551Starachowski Tomasz1963M510BIKE CONCEPT01:10:58
121841Miazgowski Piotr1982M336Warszawa01:11:04
122288Jedynak Jakub1973M447LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:11:05
1239Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M337Łomianki01:11:10
124176Głębocki Jarosław1972M448DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:11
1251818Fabiański Tomasz1981M449Warszawa01:11:14
126210Kępka Sławomir1972M450Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:11:21
127529Walczak Daniel1986M338Kobyłka01:11:34
128974Granat Daniel1987M339GRANATY01:11:35
1291180Rybicki Artur1978M451PWPW RACING TEAM01:11:39
130885Gapisz Marcin1985M340Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:59
1312017Rok Robert1980M452TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:10
13285Kuczyński Dariusz1975M453OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:15
133338Cykman Maciej1976M454Husaria LC Elektronik01:12:20
1341992Pękała Mateusz1992M213Warszawa01:12:27
135546Strzelecki Marcin1981M455Zielonka01:12:29
1361210Smejda Jacek1975M456Warszawa01:12:30
137816Orszulak Adam1984M341GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:31
138715Przybysz Sebastian1976M457Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:12:34
1391086Dobies Tomasz1979M458Aleksandrów Łódzki01:12:43
140902Spruch Grzegorz2000M214Otwock01:12:43
141869Piwowarski Maciej1985M342LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:12:52
1421390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M459Warszawa01:13:05
1431058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M460OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:07
1441392Roman Przemysław1969M511PREDATORY01:13:08
1451641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M461OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:09
14610Śliwiński Piotr1967M512Milanówek01:13:09
147350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M343Kanie01:13:09
14824Nowak Jan1962M513KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:16
1491377Kowalski Artur1972M462Warszawa01:13:26
1501148Kłos Radosław1987M344marki01:13:30
151801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M345ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:46
1522020Bula Jacek1984M346MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:13:51
153747Bronisz Dariusz1969M514PREDATORY01:13:54
1541939Komór Julian2006MJ6Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:14:04
1551356Dąbrowski Jarosław1975M463Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:14:08
156903Walczak Paweł1988M347ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:14
1571308Kliś Jakub1985M348Józefów01:14:24
158629Skrzecz Marek1981M464OPEN BIKE TEAM01:14:26
159939Kasprzak Michał1968M515Falenty Duże01:14:28
160579Romańczuk Michał1979M465Legionowo01:14:32
1611970Antczak Radosław1970M516Warszawa01:14:36
162339Myszkowski Bartek1976M466Husaria LC Elektronik01:14:37
163460Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71KOMBUD RADOM01:14:39
164118Miernik Michał1979M467Warszawa01:14:46
165879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M468LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:14:48
166361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M349Warszawa01:14:48
1672002Biały Artur1976M469Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:05
168759Żerdzicki Emil1989M350Legionowo01:15:05
1691500Stanisławski Filip1979M470MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:06
1701119Purchała Paweł1981M471Ząbki01:15:09
171362Małolepszy Janusz1970M517RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:15:12
1721704Majewski Mateusz1994M215Warszawa01:15:15
173332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M216OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:28
1741707Mroczek Rafał1976M472Warszawa01:15:36
1751055Rudnik Marcin1986M351Kobyłka01:15:46
1761971Syrówka Janusz1971M518Warszawa01:15:50
1771991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M352OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:54
178856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M353Świdnik01:15:54
179746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M354Czersk01:15:56
1801149Mroczek Mariusz1977M473Velmar Virdian Team01:16:03
181200Araźny Dominik1985M355KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:16:04
182738Fila Robert1973M474Otwock01:16:07
183399Florczak Kamil1985M356OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:08
1841594Komorowski Robert1973M475TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:10
185303Turowski Krzysztof1976M476HPE-ESKOM01:16:30
18636Laskowski Tomasz1986M357TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:35
187530Gadomski Marcin1986M358Lipinki01:16:41
188183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M477DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:49
189447Bralski Piotr1984M359Warszawa01:17:03
190456Golan Bolesław1979M478Legionowo01:17:22
1911146Bartłomiejczyk Ignacy2006MJ7Marki01:18:07
1921409Pergoł Edward1950M72Warszawa01:18:09
1931123Wrona Piotr1970M519Warszawa01:18:46
194977Łatkowski Łukasz1977M479Chotomów01:18:57
1951107Bogdański Jacek1959M66MARCELI TEAM01:18:58
1961118Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M360MCP BIKE TEAM01:19:14
1972000Krauze Tomasz1982M361Warszawa01:19:15
1981090Silski Michał2001M217Marki01:19:24
1991528Pirogowicz Piotr1981M480Piaseczno01:19:26
2001804Goździk Artur1973M481Warszawa01:19:36
2011113Hilczer Piotr1967M520BIKE CONCEPT01:19:45
2021092Bieńkowski Maciej1971M521Warszawa01:20:13
2031145Traczyk Maciej1989M362ZTPL01:20:41
2041054Miłowski Konrad1974M482Warszawa01:20:47
2051524Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M67SPORT STATION TEAM01:20:47
206597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M483Warszawa01:20:48
207583Bertowski Mirosław1953M68PATNET TEAM01:21:43
208997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995M218Wohyń01:21:44
209895Wichowski Ludwik1954M69BEAT BIKE01:21:49
2101121Guzewicz Krzysztof2007MJ8Marki01:21:53
211211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M73WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:35
21232Janikowski Robert1966M522TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:39
2131522Gładecki Mateusz1993M219Lublin01:22:41
2141196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M484PWPW RACING TEAM01:22:51
2151634Skomorowski Marek1969M523Marki01:23:13
2161062Choiński Paweł1980M485KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:23:35
217454Szymański Robert1949M74Warszawa Wesola01:23:42
2181385Dzideczek Tomasz1968M524Józefów01:23:50
219840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M525MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:24:26
2201987Boniecki Michał1996M220Warszawa01:24:43
221687Baran Piotr1984M363LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:32
2221155Roman Damian1991M364Legionowo01:26:32
2231137Marciniak Piotr1979M486MDRIVE01:26:34
224757Kita Marian1950M75Chełm01:27:07
2251172Książek Tomasz1980M487Warszawa01:27:23
2261969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M526Kobyłka01:28:12
227208Kępka Kamil2007MJ9Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:28:20
2281595Więsik Adrian1995M221warszawa01:28:44
2291276Starzyński Jarosław1982M365Chełm01:29:09
2301949Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:22
231205Jankowski Wincenty1952M610Warszawa01:29:40
232973Bedra Józef1973M488Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:57
233340Olszewski Wojciech1968M527Husaria LC Elektronik01:32:59
2341152Rola Piotr1984M366Warszawa01:33:21
2351089Kiendzierski Albert1980M489Warszawa01:34:51
23667Górski Zdzisław1951M77Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:36:40
2371134Słowik Marek 1968M528Warszawa01:39:17
23854Szczepański Jacek1996M222TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:48:25
2391596Bogoński Zygmunt1952M611Marki01:48:42
2401094Tomaszkiewicz Jaremi1988M367Warszawa01:52:34
241868Janicki Sławomir1971M529ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:52:59
2421911Puchalski Paweł1961M612POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:01:18
2431946Baranowski Ryszard1946M78NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:08:17
2441112Tomasik Adam1976M490Zielonka02:13:26
2451104Wiśniewski Mariusz1978M491Warszawa02:13:26
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11313Koczeski Wojciech1970M5 HENGST FILTER TEAM  
2355Kowalski Ryszard1959M6 Zatory  
31391Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1 TIMBUD TEAM  
41093Jóźwik Daniel1976M4 Warszawa  
Hosting ESKOM