Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 31.0 Km ,, Razem : 128

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
72003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka01:09:17
101585Lange Marcin1978M42Łomianki01:09:21
171491Polonis Wiktor1978M43Victor MTB Racing 01:11:15
18616Zieliński Marek1973M44ROWEROWA TEAM01:11:31
2035Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M45Zielonka01:11:48
22325Mielnik Karol1977M46Janów01:12:02
24190Barańczyk Piotr1976M47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:05
25837Tuski Maciej1978M48PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:07
284Stanisławski Marek1980M49Warszawa01:12:10
341041Mokrogulski Bartłomiej1977M410Rostworowo01:12:45
411140Różański Marcin1975M411Tarnowskie Góry01:13:14
42322Surdyk Maciej1977M412KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:38
441475Zawistowski Tomasz1981M413Ostrów Mazowiecka01:13:56
451564Gural Piotr1979M414MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:56
51787Siwiński Łukasz1980M415POLSKI KLUB MTB01:14:28
56234Boratyński Marcin1977M416Pie3cki Team01:15:10
571519Gawek Michał1977M417Body i coach team01:15:14
60605Komór Piotr1976M418Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:23
611455Niklewicz Sebastian1973M419HPE-ESKOM01:15:30
631270Barewski Tomasz1979M420Warszawa01:16:05
64179Wilczyński Rafał1978M421DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:08
671542Radomski Paweł1978M422Nowe Miasto01:16:28
68501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M423Karczew01:16:32
69947Dużyński Sebastian1975M424MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:34
70589Mroczek Paweł1981M425Warszawa01:16:41
72306Mucha Jacek1972M426HPE-ESKOM01:16:44
74440Klaus Albert1975M427KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
751207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M428ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:17:03
7742Szaturski Artur1978M429WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:06
811235Piotrowski Sebastian1981M430Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:15
831067Bilski Artur1973M431iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:17:21
841577Czółno Marcin1976M432Nowa Iwiczna01:17:22
871395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M433Zakręt01:17:41
92189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M434DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:03
100236Tokarz Paweł1973M435Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:59
1011490Górak Rafał1976M436Józefów01:18:59
1061699Rębiś Tomasz1974M437LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:19:22
1091578Szatkowski Arek 1981M438Kędzierówka 01:19:56
1101059Gula Konrad1977M439Nadarzyn01:20:00
1131881Sztylka Rafał1974M440IGT MTB TEAM01:20:21
116886Karecki Wojciech1981M441Józefosław01:21:01
118176Głębocki Jarosław1972M442DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:16
126517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M443TIMBUD TEAM01:22:13
1271111Tyczyński Artur1977M444Jeździmy! Radzymin01:22:13
1291410Somow Norbert1973M445IGT MTB TEAM01:22:52
1301586Świerczewski Łukasz1975M446Warszawa01:23:14
135134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M447Serock01:23:31
1361621Michalski Piotr1974M448Red InGo01:24:23
13958Malinowski Marcin1980M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:25:05
143612Ogrodnik Michał1978M450Józefów01:25:14
144307Orzechowski Paweł1977M451Otwock01:25:17
146111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M452LOTTO01:25:39
1471341Grzyb Maciej1981M453Kobyłka01:25:41
148546Strzelecki Marcin1981M454Zielonka01:25:42
1491458Opara Marcin1972M455Warszawa01:25:51
151373Dąbrowski Maciej1973M456Warszawa01:26:19
155772Bolek Adam1974M457Bolo Bike Team 01:26:32
1591180Rybicki Artur1978M458PWPW RACING TEAM01:26:56
1601058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M459OPEN BIKE TEAM01:26:57
1611465Ossoliński Marek1978M460x01:26:57
167175Borzęcki Adam1972M461DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:26
169227Kocki Łukasz1981M462Lublin01:27:33
172173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M463DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:02
17485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M464OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:18
175969Zajączkowski Michał1979M465Warszawa01:28:18
17773Skiba Robert1973M466WATAHA GRÓJEC01:28:24
178118Miernik Michał1979M467Warszawa01:28:32
180579Romańczuk Michał1979M468Legionowo01:28:41
1831390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M469Warszawa01:28:52
1841210Smejda Jacek1975M470Warszawa01:28:52
185196Machula Mariusz1973M471Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:02
186629Skrzecz Marek1981M472OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:19
190715Przybysz Sebastian1976M473Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:29:44
191183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:49
195288Jedynak Jakub1973M475LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:30:14
1981955Kępa Marcin1977M476PATNET TEAM01:30:52
1991452Ruszkowski Jakub1976M477Pruszków01:30:54
2001260Szymanik Michał1980M478Stoczek Łukowski01:30:57
2031478Dąbała Paweł1980M479Warszawa01:31:11
206738Fila Robert1973M480Otwock01:31:27
2091119Purchała Paweł1981M481Ząbki01:32:00
210245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M482LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:32:05
2121563Niezgoda Michał1975M483Karczew01:32:47
213104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M484Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:02
2141701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M485COMP TEAM01:33:03
2151641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M486OPEN BIKE TEAM01:33:08
2161172Książek Tomasz1980M487Warszawa01:33:15
230366Kielak Paweł1981M488Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:34:59
233456Golan Bolesław1979M489Legionowo01:35:25
2341450Gorzoch Karol1979M490Marki01:35:50
236775Gocłowski Cezary1975M491Bolo Bike Team 01:35:59
2371219Stanek Tomasz1980M492Józefosław01:36:02
244641Białkowski Marcin1976M493Warszawa01:37:40
2451196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M494PWPW RACING TEAM01:37:43
2461707Mroczek Rafał1976M495Warszawa01:37:48
2491540Sałasiński Marcin1973M496Stoczek Łukowski01:38:23
250597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M497Warszawa01:38:27
2541031Sasin Jarosław1972M498Wołomin01:39:14
2551114Hawrył Piotr1979M499Ząbki01:39:41
257457Grabowski Jan1975M4100WATAHA GRÓJEC01:40:00
2591098Jeziorowski Jaromir1977M4101NEXTIE Bike Team 01:40:13
2611978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M4102PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:40:29
2711582Szostak Przemysław1980M4103Jelenia Góra01:43:52
2731576Krzemiński Daniel1981M4104Stare Grabie01:44:10
2741474Kubiak Adam1980M4105x01:46:37
2761459Piątek Maciej1975M4106Warszawa01:47:34
2801340Naftyński Michał1972M4107Łomianki01:48:10
2811037Czerwiński Paweł1978M4108Warszawa01:48:11
2821454Burzyński Tomasz1973M4109Warszawa01:49:09
2831040Buczek Arkadiusz1981M4110Niepołomice01:49:27
2861137Marciniak Piotr1979M4111MDRIVE01:52:36
2881575Przewłoka Maciej1976M4112Warszawa01:54:09
2921042Gałka Mariusz1978M4113Warszawa01:55:34
2951797Ceron Krzysztof1981M4114Warszawa01:56:56
2961460Jaworski Grzegorz1981M4115Otwock01:58:34
2981462FEDROWICZ TOMASZ1976M4116Warszawa01:59:43
3001375Mikołajczyk Artur1977M4117COMP TEAM02:03:34
3021975Majewski Bartosz1975M4118Warszawa02:06:54
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1474Chojnacki Artur1980M4 Bike Expo Narodowy Team  
2575Pluciński Piotr1976M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
3518Rozwadowski Adam1973M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
4353Bąkowski Marcin1974M4 Stajnia Rowerowa Team  
51544Patalan Dariusz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
61447Wälli Martin1979M4 Warszawa (Centrum)  
7221Michalski Maciej1979M4 RETRO STORK TEAM  
8210Kępka Sławomir1972M4 Stajnia Rowerowa Team  
91403Łaździn Arkadiusz1974M4 Warszawa  
101004Cieślak Konrad1979M4 Otwock  
Hosting ESKOM