Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1035Polcyn Wojciech1994M2152Wrocław01:10:33 
(2)
555Pilarczyk Michał1984M35218Warszawa01:14:40 
(2)
1519Gawek Michał1977M45717Body i coach team01:15:14 
(2)
1455Niklewicz Sebastian1973M46119HPE-ESKOM01:15:30 
(2)
1577Czółno Marcin1976M48432Nowa Iwiczna01:17:22 
(3)
1456Figiński Paweł1993M29111Łódź01:17:55 
(3)
1617Klimkiewicz Antoni2007MJ989Red InGo01:18:53 
(3)
1699Rębiś Tomasz1974M410637LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:19:22 
(3)
1194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M310731OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:38 
(3)
1578Szatkowski Arek 1981M410938Kędzierówka 01:19:56 
(4)
176Głębocki Jarosław1972M411842DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:16 
(4)
1410Somow Norbert1973M412945IGT MTB TEAM01:22:52
1621Michalski Piotr1974M413648Red InGo01:24:23
58Malinowski Marcin1980M413949OPEN BIKE TEAM01:25:05
46Stempniak Sebastian1985M314041TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:05
869Piwowarski Maciej1985M314142LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:25:07
512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJ72Travelo MTB Team01:25:07
1574Skotak Sebastian1992M214215Piaseczno01:25:13
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M414451Otwock01:25:17
801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M314543ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:18
1341Grzyb Maciej1981M414753Kobyłka01:25:41
546Strzelecki Marcin1981M414854Zielonka01:25:42
1458Opara Marcin1972M414955Warszawa01:25:51
704Lasota Łukasz1983M315345PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:26:27
773Bolek Stanisław2002M115411Bolo Bike Team 01:26:31
772Bolek Adam1974M415557Bolo Bike Team 01:26:32
1055Rudnik Marcin1986M315646Kobyłka01:26:35 
(6)
1259Możdżonek Konrad1990M315847PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:45
1465Ossoliński Marek1978M416160x01:26:57 
(6)
1618Staniec Filip2000M216216Red InGo01:26:59 
(6)
686Bielecka Magdalena1978K4103ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:26:59 
(6)
410Rędziński Michał1995M216417WATAHA GRÓJEC01:27:02
175Borzęcki Adam1972M416761DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:26
902Spruch Grzegorz2000M216818Otwock01:27:29 
(6)
1619Klimkiewicz Przemysław1971M517017Red InGo01:27:58 
(5)
972Jasiński Mariusz1969M517118Leszno01:27:58
39Malinowski Robert1988M317351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:10
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M417464OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:18
969Zajączkowski Michał1979M417565Warszawa01:28:18
73Skiba Robert1973M417766WATAHA GRÓJEC01:28:24 
(6)
118Miernik Michał1979M417867Warszawa01:28:32 
(6)
196Machula Mariusz1973M418571Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:02 
(6)
629Skrzecz Marek1981M418672OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:19 
(6)
29Charzyński Kamil1990M318753KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:29:39 
(6)
1463Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005M118912Otwock01:29:43 
(6)
715Przybysz Sebastian1976M419073Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:29:44 
(6)
1587Jurkowski Tomasz1992M219422Warszawa01:30:11 
(6)
1452Ruszkowski Jakub1976M419977Pruszków01:30:54 
(7)
211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72041WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:20 
(7)
392Pazura Patryk2002M120713Otwock01:31:40
245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M421082LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:32:05 
(6)
1701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M421485COMP TEAM01:33:03 
(6)
853Sikorski Tsimafei2000M222423SCANDIT01:34:05
1466Podlewski Jacek1967M522826Warszawa01:34:37 
(7)
1536Łokieć Marek1964M522927Medyk Otwock01:34:51 
(7)
775Gocłowski Cezary1975M423691Bolo Bike Team 01:35:59 
(7)
974Granat Daniel1987M323861GRANATY01:36:31 
(5)
1038Brzezicki Tomasz1984M325166Warszawa01:38:36 
(8)
1457Niepsuj Mariusz1993M225227Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty)01:38:38 
(8)
1114Hawrył Piotr1979M425599Ząbki01:39:41 
(7)
1526Hajduk Monika1993K2175XPLUS S.A01:41:08 
(8)
1581Broda Maciej1988M326568Wrocław01:41:12 
(8)
1582Szostak Przemysław1980M4271103Jelenia Góra01:43:52 
(9)
1576Krzemiński Daniel1981M4273104Stare Grabie01:44:10 
(9)
1571Mońka Agata1987K3229Warszawa01:44:56 
(9)
1340Naftyński Michał1972M4280107Łomianki01:48:10 
(9)
1037Czerwiński Paweł1978M4281108Warszawa01:48:11 
(9)
1454Burzyński Tomasz1973M4282109Warszawa01:49:09 
(9)
1040Buczek Arkadiusz1981M4283110Niepołomice01:49:27 
(9)
1105Michalak Marek1983M328472Warszawa01:49:38 
(9)
493Kamińska Anna1983K32411WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:50:47 
(6)
1575Przewłoka Maciej1976M4288112Warszawa01:54:09 
(10)
1042Gałka Mariusz1978M4292113Warszawa01:55:34 
(10)
1462FEDROWICZ TOMASZ1976M4298116Warszawa01:59:43 
(10)
1039Nowicki Maciej1983M329976Warszawa01:59:46 
(10)
1213Pasiewicz Ewa1988K33214SCANDIT02:00:16 
(9)
1375Mikołajczyk Artur1977M4300117COMP TEAM02:03:34 
(10)
1481Andrijew Jakub1989M330377XPLUS S.A02:12:55 
(10)
1367Woroniecka Joanna1982K33515SCANDIT02:14:00 
(10)
1338Nojszewski Rafał1986M330579Warszawa02:27:35 
(10)
1464Kapuściński Maciej1989M330881Warszawa02:44:46 
(10)
1030Naumenko Polina1998K24210Warszawa02:47:12 
(10)
Hosting ESKOM