Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
103Rojek Justyna1987K394CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:26:51
1180Rybicki Artur1978M415958PWPW RACING TEAM01:26:56
1058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M416059OPEN BIKE TEAM01:26:57
529Walczak Daniel1986M316348Kobyłka01:27:01
2020Bula Jacek1984M316650MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:27:13
1992Pękała Mateusz1992M217619Warszawa01:28:18
579Romańczuk Michał1979M418068Legionowo01:28:41
1357Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M61823Zawady Kolonia01:28:45
1390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M418369Warszawa01:28:52
1210Smejda Jacek1975M418470Warszawa01:28:52
183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M419174DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:49
764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M319354ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:29:59 
(4)
288Jedynak Jakub1973M419575LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:30:14
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M319655OPEN BIKE TEAM01:30:18
293Piętka Jarosław1969M519719Sport-Tour01:30:38
1955Kępa Marcin1977M419876PATNET TEAM01:30:52 
(6)
1260Szymanik Michał1980M420078Stoczek Łukowski01:30:57
350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M320156Kanie01:31:05
24Nowak Jan1962M520220KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:07
1971Syrówka Janusz1971M520822Warszawa01:31:57
104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M421384Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:02
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M421586OPEN BIKE TEAM01:33:08
1172Książek Tomasz1980M421687Warszawa01:33:15 
(7)
1956Skorek Janusz1956M62175Warszawa01:33:27 
(7)
818Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M522024ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:40
903Walczak Paweł1988M322159ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:55
848Szlendak Robert1968M522525Warszawa01:34:13
332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M222624OPEN BIKE TEAM01:34:19
1308Kliś Jakub1985M322760Józefów01:34:21
366Kielak Paweł1981M423088Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:34:59
1450Gorzoch Karol1979M423490Marki01:35:50 
(8)
1219Stanek Tomasz1980M423792Józefosław01:36:02 
(7)
641Białkowski Marcin1976M424493Warszawa01:37:40
1196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M424594PWPW RACING TEAM01:37:43 
(6)
746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M324865Czersk01:38:06
1540Sałasiński Marcin1973M424996Stoczek Łukowski01:38:23
1970Antczak Radosław1970M525630Warszawa01:39:43
457Grabowski Jan1975M4257100WATAHA GRÓJEC01:40:00
1459Piątek Maciej1975M4276106Warszawa01:47:34 
(9)
1043Walczyk Kamila1979K4287JK7 TWINS01:54:02 
(10)
1549Niklewicz Ewa1974K4318HPE-ESKOM01:56:32 
(10)
1475Laudańska- Tomczak Maja1980K43811Rembelszczyzna02:18:50 
(10)
1461Dzienisiewicz Dagmara1989K34418Falenty Nowe02:54:29 
(10)
Hosting ESKOM