Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2024-06-09

DECATHLON Kategoria M MINI, Dystans - 35.0 Km , Razem : 104

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1636Siewierski Tomasz1979M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:15:01
2324Białek Patryk1988M3KK Catena Wyszków01:15:02
31216Słupek Paweł1982M4PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:15:50
41302Skalski Kacper1982M4Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:15
5488Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków01:16:15
6616Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:16
7326Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków01:16:23
8624Żydek Paweł1989M3VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:16:24
91213Lange Marcin1978M4PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:16:24
101240Duda Sebastian1987M3TRIATHLON SIEDLCE TEAM01:17:19
111194Dąbrowski Krzysztof2008MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:19
1241Gardulski Adam1983M4Rafbike Cycling Team01:17:31
13604Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG01:17:41
141791Modecki Gerard1978M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:18:09
15270Zieliński Marek1973M5 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:18:10
16625Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M5VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:18:12
17621Grenda Kamil1995M2VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:18:13
18274Tokarz Paweł1973M5Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:37
19364Chodkiewicz Szymon2007M1GoldenBike Team01:19:05
2072Jarszak Jarosław1972M5BICYKL PIASECZNO01:19:21
218Horecki Marcin1977M4Marceli-Rower.Biz01:19:23
22363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M1GoldenBike Team01:19:30
23961Kunka Mariusz1970M5BICYKL PIASECZNO01:20:06
24328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4KK Catena Wyszków01:20:06
25662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:05
26609Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:21:06
2740Chojecki Michał1974M4ORANGE POLSKA01:21:09
28401Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM01:21:10
29700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M3Józefosław01:22:02
301261Kozłowski Mateusz1991M3RETRO TEAM01:23:14
3150Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M5Rafbike Cycling Team01:23:28
32102Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM01:24:05
33125Koc Fabian2009MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:24:25
34505Ciskowski Marcin1980M4Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:42
359Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki01:25:32
361494Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT01:25:36
37234Boratyński Marcin1977M4DZIKA WATAHA01:25:36
38556Żebrowski Marcin1983M4 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:26:05
39684Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa01:26:52
4083Tenerowicz Michał1983M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:26:52
41954Kucher Maksym1994M2WBD BIKE TEAM01:27:00
4258Malinowski Marcin1980M4SRS Zamienie01:27:28
4318Podgórski Bartosz1987M3HORNET TEAM01:27:52
444Miazgowski Piotr1982M4 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:28:41
45683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:50
46209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M5Warszawa01:28:52
47119Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M4MARIO BIKE TEAM01:28:53
481111Tyczyński Artur1977M4JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:28:56
49522Hofman Igor2007M1KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:29:49
50866Przeworski Marcin1987M3ELEKTROLUZ01:30:01
51436Królewski Karol1982M4JÓZEFÓW01:30:48
521732Rymuza Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna01:30:49
53627Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:31:12
541706Jastrzębski Piotr1967M5Brzeziny01:31:54
55473Nagłowski Bartłomiej1982M4TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:32:18
561430Sztuka Artur1978M4Wataha Grójec01:33:20
57562Roman Przemysław1969M5PREDATORY01:33:20
58238Walczak Daniel1986M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:33:21
59650Przybysz Sebastian1976M4 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:33:38
601481Wawrzyński Mariusz1987M3Warszawa01:33:57
6125Wasilewski Leszek1980M4Warszawa01:34:04
621511Graczyk Kamil1979M4Marceli-Rower.Biz01:34:38
63101Kuflewski Piotr1972M5Warszawa01:34:46
64356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa01:35:09
65647Mamcarz Paweł1978M4Warszawa01:35:44
6629Charzyński Kamil1990M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:35:50
67977Marcinkiewicz Łukasz1989M3BAGSTAR01:36:11
681383Somow Norbert1973M5IGT MTB TEAM01:36:13
69227Kocki Łukasz1981M4Lublin01:36:39
701382Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa01:37:24
71380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M3ENERP01:37:57
72988Owczarczyk Michał1980M4BAGSTAR01:38:39
73484Roguski Marcin2000M2Ząbki01:39:24
74970Zienczyk Robert1976M4Komianki01:39:58
751063Borowiec Mariusz1973M5PZU SPORT TEAM01:41:34
761312Górski Jan1998M2Marki01:45:09
77455Plesiewicz Janusz1951M7Warszawa01:45:13
78355Tomaszewski Patryk1995M2Żyrardów01:45:15
791282Urbański Piotr1964M5Łódź01:45:17
80778Sobański Paweł1983M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:45:45
81525Pudło Kacper1998M2Trojanów01:46:09
82394Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów01:46:28
831981Jaworski Piotr1981M4Warszawa01:47:06
84536Kozak Mariusz1975M4Marceli-Rower.Biz01:47:43
851753Granica Sebastian1974M4Józefosław01:48:02
862016Siemiński Marcin1985M3Hellmann Logistics Team Warszawa01:48:02
87779Natkański Oskar1992M3TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:48:03
881982Karpiński Norbert1982M4Bike Fun Legionowo01:50:04
89316Bertowski Mirosław1953M7Warszawa01:50:36
901968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:53:18
91528Sobolewski Adrian1990M3Marki01:53:51
92809Śpiewak Aleksander1995M2LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:55:34
93445Kiendzierski Albert1980M4Warszawa01:55:38
941304Hawrył Piotr1979M4Ząbki01:55:42
951274Markowski2 Marcin1977M4WBD BIKE TEAM01:56:02
965Więsik Adrian1995M2Gągolina01:56:40
971751Zielkiewicz Michał1976M4Osowiec01:59:20
981991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M3HORNET TEAM02:04:11
991969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M5Kobyłka02:10:02
1001353Siawrys Bartłomiej1987M3Warszawa02:11:55
101995Bondarczuk Konrad1980M4BAGSTAR02:17:40
102421Gapisz Marcin1985M3LC ELEKTRONIK 02:25:10
1031476Duszyński Piotr1965M5ENERP02:38:36
104534Marcinek Krzysztof1980M4PZU SPORT TEAM02:40:30
Hosting ESKOM