7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Warszawa Wawer Finał, 2018-10-13

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 115

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:14:34
2325Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:14:34
32287Lachowicz Szymon2005C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:14:34
42276Kida Antoni2004C44GKK OPTY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
00:14:58
5697Oniśk Adrian2004C45Wertepowiec Łochów
00:15:50
634Gregorowicz Jakub2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:50
72953Szczepański Mateusz2004C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:15:50
82509Surdyk Filip2005C48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:50
9309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C49GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:15:50
102502Rowicki Nikodem2005C410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:09
11441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C411Mława
00:16:10
12161Struzik Aleksander2007C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:19
13324Szyszko Piotr2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:19
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:19
22097Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:20
14254Brutkowski Jakub2006C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:21
15198Sawicki Maciej2005C412zIELONKA
00:16:44
3257Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:45
161396Perkowski Lech2004C413UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:17:17
172510Górczyński Konrad2005C414KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:18
1832Gregorowicz Maciej2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:25
19162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:31
20991Rogalski Maciej2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:35
211756Wścisły Cezary2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:41
222505Mrowiński Antoni2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:49
231002Bicki Paweł2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:51
241050Zduniak Franciszek2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:58
25135Wyszomierski Adam2006C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:20
4259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:23
26263Zieliński Tomasz2005C415UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:27
272763Zdanowicz Mateusz2004C416Baniocha
00:18:27
5701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:18:29
281881Puchała Krzysztof2005C417Sp 218
00:18:43
29349Gasek Bernard2007C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:44
30287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C38AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:18:44
311269Kuchcik Filip2004C418WKK
00:18:55
32470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C39Red InGo MTB Team
00:18:59
332626Perschke Szymon2005C419TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
00:19:02
34239Frank Patryk2006C310SP 138
00:19:16
35642Machowicz Franciszek2009C26DEMI-BIKE Legionowo
00:19:22
36770Woźniak Szymon2009C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:22
6281Żylik Antonina2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:23
72503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:25
371707Mroczek Jan2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:35
38936Wolny Michał2009C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:36
82508Surdyk Alicja2007D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:38
391199Dobosz Antoni2010C11Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:19:49
10439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D35Mława
00:19:53
9659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:19:53
11411Kamińska Zuzanna2005D44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:01
401210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C29Marki
00:20:04
41415Berkan Damian2009C210Bike Concept
00:20:05
121018Wysocka Amelia2009D23Absolute Bikes Team
00:20:05
422766Kupis Maciej2008C211Mysiadła
00:20:08
43238Furmanek Adam2006C312Warszawa
00:20:22
44663Jedynak Michał2007C313LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:20:41
452246Wrona Maciej2006C314Warszawa
00:20:42
46419Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:43
13181Grudna Zuzanna2008D24Alltop Stag Team
00:20:45
471250Zduniak Julian2010C13MYBIKE.PL
00:20:45
481026Świderski Igor2011C14Józefosław
00:20:46
14992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:47
151272Świderska Lena2008D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:52
49237Ołdak Leon2011C15DAX Rowery
00:20:52
501406Błaszczyk Michał2007C315Piaseczno
00:20:53
162265Poluchowicz Oliwia2009D26Łęczyca
00:21:12
172019Wścisły Monika2004D45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:18
512292Pezowicz Wiktor2007C316Warszawa
00:21:36
521368Mączyński Stanisław2009C212Mąki
00:21:37
532268Dźwigałowski Wiktor2006C317Szkoła Podstawowa 128
00:21:41
18191Przybylska Zofia2009D27GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:21:50
54328Chojecki Konrad2009C213Otwock
00:21:51
551160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C214IGT MTB TEAM
00:21:54
562272Puchała Maciej2007C318Sp 218
00:21:55
572767Kupis Paweł2009C215Mysiadło
00:21:58
581533Orzechowski Stanisław2006C319Otwock
00:21:58
592010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:18
19331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team
00:22:20
602968Pętlicki Igor2008C216Warszawa
00:22:21
612757Wołoszczuk Aleksander2008C217IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team
00:22:43
622747Sarnacki PAtryk2006C320Warszawa
00:23:02
202970Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D36Zerwani z łańcucha
00:23:02
6349Wróblewski Adrian2011C17Warszawa
00:23:08
211831Dzięcioł Ola2008D28VICTORIA RADZYMIN
00:23:09
222959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D37V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:23:12
23245Wolak Faustyna2010D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:21
241416Wysocka Emilia2011D14Absolute Bikes Team
00:23:24
641003Bicki Szymon2011C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:42
652269Dźwigałowski Wilhelm2007C321Szkoła Podstawowa 128
00:23:45
662744Mossakowski Stanisław2010C19Warszawa
00:23:46
251551Nilsson Natalia2008D29Warszawa
00:23:49
67946Zalewski Igor2007C322Pro Family Sport Team
00:24:09
68938Brylak Dawid2011C110Warszawa
00:24:18
691342Żarłok Piotr2010C111Warszawa
00:24:26
70363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C218MGG Dobry Kurs Team
00:24:43
712050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C112Warszawa
00:24:50
26418Berkan Olga2011D15Bike Concept
00:24:54
721693PIOTROWSKI Staś2009C219Konstancin Jeziorna
00:25:04
27330Nowakowska Maja2010D16Pro Family Sport Team
00:25:20
73521Wypych Szymon2010C113Pro Family Sport Team
00:25:20
742289Wrona Maciej2006C323Warszawa
00:26:04
281703Majkowska Zuzanna2011D17Warszawa
00:27:00
752294Szlązak Dominik2011C114MYBIKE.PL
00:27:22
761205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C115Red InGo MTB Team
00:27:39
772293Szlązak Marcin2009C220MYBIKE.PL
00:28:03
2942Panufnik Kalina2011D18Warszawa
00:29:19
30882Kępa Maja2009D210WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:32:10
78329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C116Pro Family Sport Team
00:32:12
312847Ptak Wiktoria2009D211Warszawa
00:33:05
79947Zalewski Wiktor2010C117Pro Family Sport Team
00:34:33
322109Rudzińska Maja2011D19Warszawa
00:35:16
802753Obrębski Janek2012CC21Warszawa
00:38:38
332754Pętlicka Ada2012DC21Warszawa
00:38:41
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12357Karwowska Natalia2011D1 Ożarów Mazowiecki  
2283Rękawek Matylda2009D2 AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team