7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2019-09-01

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 109

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:52
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM00:18:55
3912Rowicki Nikodem2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:56
4269Zieliński Tomasz2005C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:01
5264Brutkowski Jakub2006C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:26
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:44
6397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:26
7341Sawicki Maciej2005C46Zielonka00:20:28
82492Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:47
9910Wścisły Cezary2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:57
10909Gruca Michał2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:57
11551Skura Mikołaj2005C48Warszawa00:20:58
12908Mrowiński Antoni2008C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:02
1327Zduniak Franciszek2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:04
142895Ciepłucha Bartłomiej2006C49Płocki Klub Kolarski00:21:07
21498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:16
1532Gregorowicz Maciej2008C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:17
1634Gregorowicz Jakub2005C410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:25
17812Stefanek Adam2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:28
18496Jedynak Michał2007C37LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:39
3431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:22:10
191951Jaczyński Karol2006C411MCP Bike Team00:22:14
4494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D42LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:22:25
5259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:35
20905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:09
212062Granica Leonard2006C412BORDER TEAM00:23:27
221375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:28
6911Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:37
23200Błaszczyk Michał2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:40
72832Walęcka Anna2007D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:40
24660Woźniak Szymon2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:18
81303Wysocka Amelia2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:29
9906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:30
251155Berkan Damian2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:54
101145Tabor Patrycja2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:03
262097Skorupski Jakub2005C413Warszawa00:25:15
27399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:31
28901Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:35
29684Ołdak Leon2011C13DAX Rowery Legionowo00:25:35
301162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C310V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:36
311406Wróblewski Adrian2011C14MARCELI TEAM00:25:36
32881Dobosz Antoni2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:39
11398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:02
331707Mroczek Jan2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:06
121420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D35V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:11
13907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:17
34304Przybylski Witold2012C15BIKE SALON TEAM00:26:37
14276Grudna Zuzanna2008D37Alltop Stag Team00:26:53
3562Zduniak Julian2010C26MYBIKE.PL00:27:18
3696Klaus Patryk2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:20
372467Drągowski Piotr2012C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:21
382858Dolota Iwo2009C27IFON KOLARZ KLUB00:27:23
392264Grzelak Jakub2008C312Pomiechówek00:27:31
402816Sibilski Kacper2005C414Warszawa00:27:34
41391Janiak Franciszek2009C28INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM00:27:38
422290Grudniewski Jacek2009C29Otwock00:27:49
15936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:49
432073Ciesielski Olaf2009C210DC TEAM00:27:49
16171Rękawek Matylda2009D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:13
17305Przybylska Zofia2009D26BIKE SALON TEAM00:28:16
44590Chojecki Konrad2009C211Otwock00:28:17
18885Konca Julia2007D38KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:28:23
19331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D27Pro Family Sport Team00:28:32
451486Czyż Dawid2010C212Warszawa00:28:35
201306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:28:56
462831Oprządek Kazimierz2012C18Warszawa00:29:48
47873Niemyjski Antoni2009C213Bike Fun Legionowo00:29:48
4812Kurman Antek2012C19Warszawa00:29:50
211551Nilsson Natalia2008D39Warszawa00:30:09
221104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha00:30:15
49990Brylak Dawid2011C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:16
50364Pawłowski Emil2012C111Nowy Kraszew00:30:19
51363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C214Geodetic Dobry Kurs00:30:43
522899Witom Mateusz2005C415Warszawa00:30:43
531499Zembrzuski Tymon2010C215Czarny Las00:30:47
23805Bachniak Zuzanna2009D28Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa00:30:52
241156Berkan Olga2011D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:01
542085Jasek Mateusz2008C313Warszawa00:31:15
552822Cygański Łukasz2008C314Marki00:31:16
56357Kliś Kacper2011C112Józefów00:32:12
572848Trzciński Filip2011C113Józefów00:33:04
252702Woźniak Maja2012D14Warszawa00:33:11
262817Kudlak Malwina2006D45MCP Bike Team00:33:12
581841Dolota Oskar2012C114IFON KOLARZ KLUB00:33:18
272843Bokoń Hanna2011D15Komorów00:33:26
28882Kępa Maja2009D29Patnet Team00:33:33
292891Kajak Maja2009D210Warszawa00:33:38
59530Piekarz Ignacy2010C216Wyszków00:33:58
60329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C115Pro Family Sport Team00:34:12
30360Panufnik Kalina2011D16Warszawa00:35:17
612662Sterczewski Alex2010C217NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:35:17
62415Podwysocki Mieszko2012C116Ciasteczkowy Potwór00:36:04
632819Rocławski Arek2008C315Warszawa00:36:09
641840Mączka Maksymilian2011C117Warszawa00:36:22
652813Dmochowski Wojciech2010C218Marki00:36:45
662098Smoliński Mikołaj2011C118Warszawa00:37:01
67574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C119HOT WHEELS00:37:23
682898Janowski Franciszek2011C120Warszawa00:37:41
692293Marcinkiewicz Oliver2012C121NASZ BIKE TEAM00:38:05
31249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D17Warszawa00:38:37
322824Lesiuk Lena2011D18Warszawa00:39:41
702629Górak Kacper2012C122Wołomin00:39:44
712550Bralski Aleksander2012C123HOT WHEELS00:40:16
722273Rzewuski Tymon2012C124Kobyłka00:41:20
332860Lis Maja2008D310Rowerowy Squad Marki00:42:27
732840Bartosiak Kacper2011C125One Bike00:46:59
742825Kubiszyn Krystian2009C219Michałów-Reginów00:49:26
341058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D19HOT WHEELS00:51:23
752814Griszin Bartosz2012C126Marki00:55:00