7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ząbki, 2019-09-15

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 112

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C41BIKE SALON TEAM
00:15:07
2912Rowicki Nikodem2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:15:08
32492Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:15:10
4551Skura Mikołaj2005C44Warszawa
00:16:12
52292Puchała Krzysztof2005C45Warszawa
00:16:13
6341Sawicki Maciej2005C46Zielonka
00:16:16
7935Wachowicz Alan2005C47INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:16:51
82569Luts Maksymilian2005C48Warszawa
00:17:00
12282Gajewska Julia2006D41Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:17:01
927Zduniak Franciszek2007C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:09
1032Gregorowicz Maciej2008C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:10
11397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:25
12489Bicki Paweł2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:27
13812Stefanek Adam2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:28
14496Jedynak Michał2007C34LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:17:32
1534Gregorowicz Jakub2005C49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:32
161951Jaczyński Karol2006C410MCP Bike Team
00:17:35
171144Tabor Filip2006C411WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:36
18200Błaszczyk Michał2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:44
2431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D31Mława
00:18:00
31145Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:20
4818Gajewska Aleksandra2009D22Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:21
191375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:21
20393Wolny Michał2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:22
21891Kaszewski Dawid2009C24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:22
22660Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:25
5494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D42LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:18:29
232687Hofman Igor2007C37KOMOBIKE SCOTT
00:18:36
6906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:43
7911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:47
24399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:50
25881Dobosz Antoni2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:50
26684Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:18:50
8398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:54
27486Kupis Maciej2008C38Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:18:55
282531Laskowski Jakub2005C412Wołomin
00:19:02
292816Sibilski Kacper2005C413Warszawa
00:19:02
302561Marzoch Jan2006C414Ząbki
00:19:07
311406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13MARCELI TEAM
00:19:14
32485Kupis Paweł2009C27Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:19:20
92057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:24
331162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C39V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:26
342264Grzelak Jakub2008C310Pomiechówek
00:19:28
101420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D33V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:41
351707Mroczek Jan2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:43
36901Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:51
372858Dolota Iwo2009C28IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:19:54
112684Pachocka Dorota2010D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:57
382574Baranek Bartosz2008C312Piaseczno
00:20:03
392567Janik Szymon2010C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:11
12171Rękawek Matylda2009D26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:13
131303Wysocka Amelia2009D27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:15
40488Bicki Szymon2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:27
411486Czyż Dawid2010C210Warszawa
00:20:30
421246Lewicki Jacek2010C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:36
14352Żylik Antonina2009D28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:48
43905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C212KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:52
4412Kurman Antek2012C16Warszawa
00:20:53
45168Małysz Maksymilian2010C213BIKE SALON TEAM
00:21:00
15263Fortuna Weronika2007D34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:02
4696Klaus Patryk2012C17KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:05
16936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:15
17331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D29Pro Family Sport Team
00:21:20
472899Witom Mateusz2005C415Warszawa
00:21:23
181104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha
00:21:26
191306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo
00:21:31
20907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:45
212568Pachocka Weronika2011D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:52
482690Pełtak Krzysztof2008C313PELATK TEAM
00:22:27
49990Brylak Dawid2011C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:34
50364Pawłowski Emil2012C19Nowy Kraszew
00:22:53
512345Wypych Szymon2010C214Pro Family Sport Team
00:22:59
52517Wypych Bartłomiej2008C314Pro Family Sport Team
00:23:14
221551Nilsson Natalia2008D36Warszawa
00:23:31
53357Kliś Kacper2011C110Józefów
00:23:31
54590Chojecki Konrad2009C215Otwock
00:23:34
231395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:39
552580Guziński Wojciech2006C416Ząbki
00:23:43
24483Siwińska Patrycja2011D15Polski Klub MTB
00:24:16
562822Cygański Łukasz2008C315Marki
00:24:20
571494Żurawski Jacek2007C316HOT WHEELS
00:24:31
252891Kajak Maja2009D210Warszawa
00:24:35
262702Woźniak Maja2012D16Warszawa
00:24:47
581841Dolota Oskar2012C111IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:24:58
591321Rymuza Aleks2009C216Podkowa Leśna
00:25:18
27882Kępa Maja2009D211Patnet Team
00:25:20
60443Jamski Borys2012C112HOT WHEELS
00:25:20
61577Strąk Wojciech2012C113HOT WHEELS
00:25:32
622819Rocławski Arek2008C317Warszawa
00:25:32
281493Żurawska Alicja2009D212HOT WHEELS
00:25:57
632293Marcinkiewicz Oliver2012C114NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:26:52
642278Gruza Antek2012C115Kobyłka
00:26:53
652575Muszyński Piotr2013CC21Latchorzew
00:26:54
662098Smoliński Mikołaj2011C116Warszawa
00:27:48
671380Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C117WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:27:49
681840Mączka Maksymilian2011C118Warszawa
00:27:57
29360Panufnik Kalina2011D17Warszawa
00:27:57
692578Pełtak Grzegorz2010C217Piastów
00:27:59
30249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D18Warszawa
00:28:43
312570Banyś Joanna2010D213PKO BANK POLSKI
00:28:55
322824Lesiuk Lena2011D19Warszawa
00:29:30
70574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C119HOT WHEELS
00:29:32
332579Markiewicz Łucja2011D110Warszawa
00:30:14
712273Rzewuski Tymon2012C120Kobyłka
00:30:15
34435Walenciak Hania2012D111Warszawa
00:30:39
352460Wajs Nicola2012D112Wołomin
00:30:42
722571Banyś Franciszek2012C121PKO BANK POLSKI
00:32:47
732562Marzoch Szymon2008C318Ząbki
00:33:24
742710Deptuszewski Jan2012C122Piastów
00:34:56
361058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D113HOT WHEELS
00:36:41
751728Wojda Bruno2012C123ZZZZZZZZ00:39:22
762565Domański Antoni2012C124Warszawa
00:44:36