7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2019-09-21

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 94

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:55
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM00:17:13
3912Rowicki Nikodem2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:14
4264Brutkowski Jakub2006C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:14
5269Zieliński Tomasz2005C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:15
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:16
634Gregorowicz Jakub2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:12
72292Puchała Krzysztof2005C47Warszawa00:18:39
8341Sawicki Maciej2005C48Zielonka00:18:40
9489Bicki Paweł2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:55
10905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:59
112569Luts Maksymilian2005C49Warszawa00:19:04
12908Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:14
13909Gruca Michał2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:14
21498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:15
14910Wścisły Cezary2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:15
1532Gregorowicz Maciej2008C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:15
3431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:19:27
4259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:30
16496Jedynak Michał2007C35LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:19:35
17200Błaszczyk Michał2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:13
5494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:20:14
181375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:17
6911Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:18
19891Kaszewski Dawid2009C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:35
7906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:59
20660Woźniak Szymon2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:00
211246Lewicki Jacek2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:03
222264Grzelak Jakub2008C38Pomiechówek00:21:07
23399Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:20
24684Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery Legionowo00:21:21
252527Rzepecki Mikołaj2006C410Konstancin-Jeziorna00:21:27
81420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:21:30
261707Mroczek Jan2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:33
271406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13MARCELI TEAM00:21:37
91391Świderska Lena2008D35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:41
28881Dobosz Antoni2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:50
29901Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:51
301162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C310V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:01
311486Czyż Dawid2010C27WKK00:22:11
32488Bicki Szymon2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:13
332567Janik Szymon2010C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:14
10398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:17
11331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D23Pro Family Sport Team00:22:42
12263Fortuna Weronika2007D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:48
34887Konca Michał2007C311KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:22:48
352585Pełtak Krzysztof2008C312PELATK TEAM00:22:50
13171Rękawek Matylda2009D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:50
14907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:50
15885Konca Julia2007D38KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:22:53
16936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:58
171306Kuflikowska Ada2012D12Bike Fun Legionowo00:23:02
36590Chojecki Konrad2009C29Otwock00:23:05
3796Klaus Patryk2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:23
3862Zduniak Julian2010C210MYBIKE.PL00:23:26
181104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D44Zerwani z łańcucha00:23:34
391396Majkowski Ignacy2009C211Warszawa00:24:01
402243Jagieła Franciszek2008C313Piaseczno00:24:23
41364Pawłowski Emil2012C17Nowy Kraszew00:24:32
19483Siwińska Patrycja2011D13Polski Klub MTB00:24:33
42357Kliś Kacper2011C18Józefów00:24:37
201395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:38
43873Niemyjski Antoni2009C212Bike Fun Legionowo00:24:45
442345Wypych Szymon2010C213Pro Family Sport Team00:24:53
212248Majewska Julia2010D25Piaseczno00:24:55
452242Polana Zygmunt2006C411Koinstancin Jeziorna00:25:01
221551Nilsson Natalia2008D39Warszawa00:25:16
232521Cybulska Michalina2008D310Czarnów00:25:24
242568Pachocka Weronika2011D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:27
46990Brylak Dawid2011C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:32
471494Żurawski Jacek2007C314HOT WHEELS00:25:37
481380Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:12
492580Guziński Wojciech2006C412Ząbki00:26:20
252702Woźniak Maja2012D16Warszawa00:27:20
26882Kępa Maja2009D26Patnet Team00:27:23
50577Strąk Wojciech2012C111HOT WHEELS00:27:28
51530Piekarz Ignacy2010C214Wyszków00:27:49
271493Żurawska Alicja2009D27HOT WHEELS00:27:50
52329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C112Pro Family Sport Team00:28:07
532848Trzciński Filip2011C113Józefów00:28:32
282824Lesiuk Lena2011D17Warszawa00:28:53
542098Smoliński Mikołaj2011C114Warszawa00:29:08
551840Mączka Maksymilian2011C115Warszawa00:29:10
292579Markiewicz Łucja2011D18Warszawa00:30:05
562672Krasowski Gabriel2011C116Warszawa00:30:06
30903Kramska Julianna2011D19KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:30:07
572550Bralski Aleksander2012C117HOT WHEELS00:30:33
582276Beczkowicz Krzysztof2010C215Warszawa00:30:34
59574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C118HOT WHEELS00:31:21
312057Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D45Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:32:12
322584Skierkowska Pola2012D110Konstancin00:32:23
602528Myszkowski Kacper2012C119Konstancin-Jeziorna00:32:28
332460Wajs Nicola2012D111Wołomin00:33:01
612104Golon Leon2011C120Kawęczynek00:46:43