7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2020-08-16

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 25.0 Km , Razem : 53

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:46:35 
21984Myszkowski Rafał1984M32PATNET TEAM00:46:38 
6904Kaczmarski Artur1986M33NRF HENGST RACING00:46:50 
984Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M34Isover MTB Team Lublin00:48:09 
11769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M35BEAT BIKE00:48:14 
13116Buczel Mateusz1984M36ESKOM-HPE-100:48:16 
20212Kozłowski Cezary1981M37PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:49:03 
22728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M38TIMBUD TEAM00:49:11 
231002Charucki Rafał1988M39BIKEHOLIC TEAM00:49:12 
243001Przybylski Paweł1988M310Warszawa00:49:17 
25251Thiel Tomasz1985M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:49:18 
271667Walęcki Michał1985M312MCP BIKE TEAM00:49:31 
331253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:49:51 
35729Strumnik Sebastian1984M316TIMBUD TEAM00:50:25 
60862Szewczak Daniel1985M325WAWA BIKE00:52:1125.71
37583Kazimierski Łukasz1982M317Pruszków00:50:48 
38919Skrobisz Piotr1981M318Bieganów00:50:50 
391126Gollnik Adam1988M319ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR00:50:50 
522424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M321MCP BIKE TEAM00:52:01 
54918Mazur Mikołaj1986M322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:52:02 
55630Michalski Adrian1987M323MARCELI TEAM00:52:02 
56252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M324ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:52:05 
62817Sioch Radosław1981M326PZU SPORT TEAM00:52:19 
632512Dorsz Jacek1980M327KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:52:19 
672147Ziemiński Artur1987M328Lublin00:52:52 
701088Bokuń Leszek1982M329Komorów00:52:57 
731187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M330MARCELI TEAM00:53:28 
29440Bojewski Jacek1982M313Grodzisk Mazowiecki00:49:4023,6
8318Podgórski Bartosz1987M331Góra Kalwaria00:54:05 
8952Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M332Łomianki00:54:29 
30323Bielecki Jakub1989M314DSV00:49:4222.50
96109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M333KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:28 
972244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M334STRABAG BIKE TEAM00:55:29 
1001931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M335OPEN BIKE TEAM00:55:54 
101820Smolik Paweł1983M336Płock00:55:56 
1032227Kocki Łukasz1981M337Lublin00:56:00 
107818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M338Warszawa00:56:22 
1112603Rok Robert1980M339TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:56:35 
113899Gręziak Michał1982M340Juzefosław00:56:44 
121764Utnicki Marek1985M341WARSIAWA00:57:36 
1301300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M343STRABAG BIKE TEAM00:58:22 
135305Mucha Karol1981M344Otwock00:58:34 
168272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M349Koryciska01:03:1527,37
451033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M320LOTTO00:51:1021.56
12365Florczak Kamil1985M342OPEN BIKE TEAM00:57:4924.36
141593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M345Michałów Grabina00:59:25 
1481094Walicki Robert1985M346Bobrowiec01:00:06 
150828Marczewski Marcin1982M347Pruszków01:00:21 
1642149Błuś Maciej1988M348Wola Fun PARK01:02:06 
17235Walczak Maciej1985M350Warszawa01:04:26 
175160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M351PZU SPORT TEAM01:05:24 
1891087Glasenapp Michał1981M352GLASY01:10:36 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1341Grudziński Jakub1982M3 Otwock