7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2017-03-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 147

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:17
280Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:22
3332Szyszko Mateusz2004C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:23
4267Żegota Jan2003C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:24
55Michalczyk Jan2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:51
6349Lachowicz Szymon2005C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:58
7358Kornacki Eryk2005C33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:59
1426Żylik Marianna2006D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:00
875Tomaszewski Jakub2003C45TIMBUD TEAM
00:20:35
9402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:36
2487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41Dynamik - ART
00:20:37
10390Langer Mikołaj2006C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:44
1134Gregorowicz Jakub2005C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:51
12585Górski Krystian2004C46LEGIA INTERCARS
00:21:12
13410Surdyk Filip2005C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:12
14310Nigot Cezary2005C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:33
1543Oniśk Adrian2004C47Wertepowiec Łochów
00:21:45
16414Rowicki Nikodem2005C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:03
17251Janicki Adam2006C39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:04
18608Faszczewski Antoni2005C310Warszawa
00:22:08
31225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:09
19263Godlewski Krzysztof2003C48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:20
20557Konaszczyk Jakub2004C49LEGIA INTERCARS
00:22:20
21558Jasek Szymon2003C410LEGIA INTERCARS
00:22:23
41765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:33
22903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C22DIRTY40
00:22:37
23153Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C311GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:22:37
24467Tabor Filip2006C312Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:46
25545Pożyczka Mikołaj2008C23Radom
00:22:48
26252Kacprzak Konrad2003C411UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:23:01
27161Struzik Aleksander2007C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:03
28329Szyszko Piotr2007C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:03
29569Wirtek Tobiasz2004C412LEGIA INTERCARS
00:23:04
30342Marek Kamil2006C313MTB MOSIR DUKLA
00:23:12
31312Byford Adam2005C314WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:13
32166Gawlik Kacper2005C315WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:13
598Klaus Kamila2006D32Piaseczno
00:23:17
33571Górecki Łukasz2004C316LEGIA INTERCARS
00:23:20
661Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team
00:23:25
34266Świdwa Karol2006C317UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:23:30
35254Brutkowski Jakub2006C318UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:23:33
361464Soćko Olaf2005C319Łubna
00:23:37
37497Kurowski Norbert2004C413Józefów
00:23:39
7504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D33PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM
00:23:40
8461Wójcik Aleksandra2003D44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:40
38563Wróblewski Paweł2004C414LEGIA INTERCARS
00:23:48
39420Mrowiński Antoni2008C26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:58
9389Gajewska Julia2006D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:10
10463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D35Wołomin
00:24:17
40537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C27UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:24:18
11333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:23
12409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:28
41587Świerczyński Beniamin2007C28Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:24:28
42611Faszczewski Aleksander2008C29Warszawa
00:24:29
43624Padewski Mateusz2007C210Czosnów
00:24:35
44576Jakub Zozyliński2004C415WKK
00:24:36
45564Wachowicz Alan2005C320LEGIA INTERCARS
00:24:43
46162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:47
47286Gasek Bernard2007C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:54
13280Zaboklicka Marcelina2004D45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:58
48282Zaboklicki Michał2004C416Beat Bike Pro Relo Team
00:24:59
49880Zduniak Franciszek2007C212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:01
144Michalczyk Liwia2008D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:11
15387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:22
16459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D25Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:25:24
50594Berkan Damian2009C12Bike Concept
00:25:45
17466Tabor Patrycja2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:51
18404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:25:52
51462Wójcik Piotr2005C321WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:58
52452Furmanek Adam2006C322Warszawa
00:26:01
53438Jedynak Michał2007C213LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:26:04
5432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C214KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:14
55530Wolny Michał2009C13WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM
00:26:17
19427Żylik Antonina2009D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:19
20394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D15Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:26:30
56439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C417LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:26:37
57539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C323UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:26:37
58568Sacewicz Julek2005C324LEGIA INTERCARS
00:26:48
59382Cofała Adam2006C325WKK
00:26:50
60359Maniecki Piotr2008C215Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:01
61324Rychalski Adam2007C216WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:27:14
62475Czerwiński Bartłomiej2007C217RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:27:15
21259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:27:17
63151Kępka Maksymilian2008C218XBOX BIKE TEAM
00:27:20
64550Woźniak Szymon2009C14Warszawa
00:27:22
651122Kubielski Łukasz2004C418SILVINI
00:27:25
66959Pluciński Szymon2009C15Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:27:37
222430Wysocka Amelia2009D16ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:27:38
672421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C219ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:27:39
68578Gwiazda Dawid2008C220Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:27:42
23443Świderska Lena2008D26Józefosław
00:27:44
692007Skłodowski Antoni2007C221Warszawa
00:28:03
70592Woźniak Tymon2005C326Warszawa
00:28:09
24437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D37LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:28:18
25470Kornacka Alicja2008D27Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:28:37
71283Zaboklicki Franciszek2007C222Otwock
00:28:56
72963Łasiński Krzysztof2009C16Łasiaki Team
00:28:58
73465Kaszewski Dawid2009C17Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:29:05
74451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C18RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie
00:29:19
26179Giak Oliwia2007D28LOTTO
00:29:28
27580Teleon Tamara2007D29Warszawa
00:29:36
28113Grudna Zuzanna2008D210Alltop Stag Team
00:30:02
75193Szymański Jan2017C223Reymonta
00:30:59
761707Mroczek Jan2007C224Warszawa
00:31:19
7793Łapkiewicz Szymon2006C327Alltop Stag Team
00:31:30
78264Godlewski Kacper 2009C19UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:31:33
29468Kornacka Katarzyna2005D38Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:31:50
30118Borowiec Barbara2009D17Warszawa
00:31:52
79159Tytoń Tomasz2007C225Otwock
00:32:17
80311Urbański Tymon2009C110Warszawa
00:32:34
81386Wyszomierski Adam2006C328WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:32:35
311104Gula Patrycja2008D211PATCON
00:32:50
32331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D18Pro Family Cycling Team
00:33:06
33341Marek Izabela2009D19Iwonicz Zdrój
00:33:21
82152Radzikowski Filip2008C226Warszawa
00:33:26
83373Grudniewski Jacek2009C111Otwock
00:33:36
34190Zawicka Weronika2005D39Józefów
00:33:41
842010Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C112NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:34:40
85610Puto Dawid2009C113Warszawa
00:34:43
352100Nowakowska Maja2010D110Pro Family Cycling Team
00:34:50
86526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C114Warszawa
00:35:06
36391Langer Jagoda2008D212Stasi Las
00:35:13
87708Lewczuk Aleksander2008C227Urzut
00:35:18
37442Czapska Weronika2009D111MYBIKE.PL
00:35:35
88524Tenderenda Stanisław2009C115Warszawa
00:35:37
38398Boniecka Karolina2008D213SILVINI
00:35:51
39901Krysińska Zofia2009D112Warszawa
00:36:22
89579Teleon Borys2010C116Warszawa
00:36:38
90305Fila Franciszek2008C228Otwock
00:37:23
91356Gocejna Krzysztof2009C117AGR PŁOŃSK
00:38:20
92582Teleon Aleksander2010C118Warszawa
00:38:51
40801Krysińska Hanna2007D214Warszawa
00:40:08
41189Zawicka Natalia2009D113Józefów
00:41:05
932011Trukawka Wiktor2010C119NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:41:12
94392Langer Stanisław2010C120Stasi Las
00:43:36
952451Karkowski Bartosz2007C229Płocki Klub Kolarski00:49:23
96527Pieniak Adam2010C121Warszawa00:51:59
42223Gawin Wiktoria2007D215Otwock00:52:13
97961Beczkowicz Krzysztof2010C122Toyota Marki00:54:08
98453Fijałkowski Jan2010C123Warszawa00:55:41
43429Guziur Julia2010D114Warszawa01:00:39
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1968Konador Maria2005D3 Konador  
2411Skrzyński Karol2007C2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
31309Goździński Kacper2005C3 Rogów  
4975Trylski Tomasz2007C2 Kajetany  
51308Goździński Maciej2009C1 Rogów  
651CGiec Jan2011CC2 Pro Family Cycling Team