7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kozienice, 2017-07-23

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 89

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:49
280Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:52
32538Orczykowski Wiktor2003C43Mirów Stary00:15:59
42651Szczepański Mateusz2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:16:06
534Gregorowicz Jakub2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:18
6358Kornacki Eryk2005C32Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:16:18
7252Kacprzak Konrad2003C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:19
81297Wirtek Tobiasz2004C46LEGIA INTERCARS00:16:22
9585Górski Krystian2004C47LEGIA INTERCARS00:16:23
11225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:23
101888Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:36
11563Wróblewski Paweł2004C48LEGIA INTERCARS00:16:36
12420Mrowiński Antoni2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:58
13161Struzik Aleksander2007C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:03
261Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team00:17:06
14411Skrzyński Karol2007C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:07
31765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:08
151629Jasek Szymon2003C49LEGIA INTERCARS00:17:14
4389Gajewska Julia2006D31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:15
16822Skwarek Bartosz2004C410Warszawa00:17:17
17351Janicki Adam2006C33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:20
182657Jóźwicki Krzysztof2005C34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:17:24
19564Wachowicz Alan2005C35LEGIA INTERCARS00:17:25
20414Rowicki Nikodem2005C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:26
2132Gregorowicz Maciej2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:28
2243Oniśk Adrian2004C411Wertepowiec Łochów00:17:33
23162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:46
24153Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C37GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:17:55
25890Rogalski Maciej2009C12LEGIA INTERCARS00:17:56
262215Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:00
5504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D32PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:18:07
62130Czerska Elżbieta2003D43KAMARO SPORT LINE00:18:13
27439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C412LeSz Go ! Rogów00:18:23
28537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C26UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:18:38
7459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D22Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:18:39
29266Świdwa Karol2006C39UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:45
8409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:46
30467Tabor Filip2006C310Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:06
31551Skura Mikołaj2005C311Warszawa00:19:12
32539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C312UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:19:13
998Klaus Kamila2006D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:24
33438Jedynak Michał2007C27LeSz Go ! Rogów00:19:26
342655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C313V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:35
10887Piasecka Maria2005D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:35
11437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D35LeSz Go ! Rogów00:19:40
35282Zaboklicki Michał2004C413Beat Bike Pro Relo Team00:19:42
12387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:50
132268Kudła Paulina2005D36KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:19:50
14404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:51
36886Piasecki Jan2008C28Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:57
15259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:01
16466Tabor Patrycja2009D13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:01
17394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:02
371210Błaszczyk Michał2007C29Piaseczno00:20:27
38465Kaszewski Dawid2009C13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:42
391268Ciesielski Olaf2009C14DC TEAM00:20:47
402224Lipiec Michał2005C314Narty00:21:20
41517Wypych Mateusz2005C315Pro Family Cycling Team00:21:21
422435Bicki Jan2007C210Warszawa00:21:30
43451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C15RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:21:33
441156Machowicz Franciszek2009C16Legionowo00:21:38
18470Kornacka Alicja2008D24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:21:51
452349Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C211LEGIA INTERCARS00:21:58
461357Kobiałka Maciej2008C212Warszawa00:22:18
472235Bicki Paweł2009C17Warszawa00:22:43
19468Kornacka Katarzyna2005D38Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:23:04
482218Golec Michał2007C213Warszawa00:23:19
202430Wysocka Amelia2009D15ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM00:23:28
492650Przędzik Dominik2005C316V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:28
21118Borowiec Barbara2009D16Warszawa00:24:28
221474Nilsson Natalia2008D25Warszawa00:24:38
502105Szyzdek Gustaw2009C18Kozienice00:24:41
232114Wójcik Wiktoria2007D26Lublin00:25:26
512086Bella Filip2010C19Warszawa00:26:54
522472Spytek Tymoteusz2008C214Warszawa00:27:32
242346Czachor Zuzanna2007D27Dominów00:27:42
25442Czapska Weronika2009D17MYBIKE.PL00:28:08
261730Sokolnicka Natalia2004D44DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:28:09
531161Zakrzewski Aleksander2011CC21Warszawa00:28:36
54223Giec Jan2011CC22Pro Family Cycling Team00:28:36
551160Zakrzewski Franciszek2011CC23Warszawa00:30:22
562348Majkowski Ignacy2010C110Warszawa00:30:54
27463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D39Wołomin00:30:59
282128Czerska Barbara2010D18KAMARO SPORT LINE00:33:15
571929Małyga Jędrzej2008C215Radom00:33:54
291676Matkowska Julia2010D19ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:34:38
581707Mroczek Jan2007C216Warszawa00:35:57
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1410Surdyk Filip2005C3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
2373Grudniewski Jacek2009C1 Otwock