7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt, 2017-08-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 89

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1332Szyszko Mateusz2004C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:15
2330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:17
3256Lach Kamil2003C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:18
480Petryszyn Maciej2004C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:45
5252Kacprzak Konrad2003C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:03
6420Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:23
7161Struzik Aleksander2007C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:24
8411Skrzyński Karol2007C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:48
932Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:49
1034Gregorowicz Jakub2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:54
11410Surdyk Filip2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:54
1275Tomaszewski Jakub2003C46TIMBUD TEAM00:21:55
132651Szczepański Mateusz2004C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:21:57
11225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:04
142739Zawistowski Oliwier2003C48Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:14
15359Maniecki Piotr2008C25Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:24
16845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C49Mława00:22:27
17590Sawicki Maciej2005C33zIELONKA00:22:43
18414Rowicki Nikodem2005C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:44
19358Kornacki Eryk2005C35Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:47
2043Oniśk Adrian2004C410Wertepowiec Łochów00:22:59
21162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:03
222657Jóźwicki Krzysztof2005C36V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:19
21765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:23:20
232215Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:20
3333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:25
24890Rogalski Maciej2009C12LEGIA INTERCARS00:23:31
251003Borkowski Norbert2003C411Warszawa00:23:47
26254Brutkowski Jakub2006C38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:48
498Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:51
27467Tabor Filip2006C39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:24:05
28351Janicki Adam2006C310Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:24:05
291902Szyszko Piotr2007C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:18
5504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D32PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:24:26
302142Banaszek Jakub2003C412Marki00:24:31
311815Kozłowski Adam2003C413warszawa00:24:32
6767Ryst Julia2003D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:24:34
32880Zduniak Franciszek2007C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:47
33843Krawczyk Dawid2003C414Łódz00:24:48
3416Stola Wojciech2007C28Warszawa00:24:53
7437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D33LeSz Go ! Rogów00:24:59
8887Piasecka Maria2005D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:25:00
35438Jedynak Michał2007C29LeSz Go ! Rogów00:25:21
9409Surdyk Alicja2007D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:22
36551Skura Mikołaj2005C311Warszawa00:25:39
37550Woźniak Szymon2009C13Warszawa00:25:55
38439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C415LeSz Go ! Rogów00:26:04
39266Świdwa Karol2006C312UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:14
10259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:15
401171Gołąb Michał2008C210Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:26:17
41286Gasek Bernard2007C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:58
421099Wścisły Cezary2007C212Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:26:58
43886Piasecki Jan2008C213Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:27:01
11113Grudna Zuzanna2008D23Alltop Stag Team00:27:03
442421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C214Red InGo i Przyjaciele00:27:06
451707Mroczek Jan2007C215Warszawa00:27:12
1261Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D24Alltop Stag Team00:27:49
461210Błaszczyk Michał2007C216Piaseczno00:28:06
13466Tabor Patrycja2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:28:07
47465Kaszewski Dawid2009C14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:28:22
48451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C15RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:29:02
492650Przędzik Dominik2005C313V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:29:24
14387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:29:28
501584Ogrodnik Antoni2007C217Józefów00:30:03
51373Grudniewski Jacek2009C16Otwock00:30:09
52264Godlewski Kacper 2009C17UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:30:27
531156Machowicz Franciszek2009C18Legionowo00:30:28
542617Przybysz Marcel2007C218Alltop Stag Team00:31:28
15463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D36Wołomin00:31:56
551813Kawka Piotr2008C219Nieporęt00:33:36
561205Zduniak Julian2010C19Warszawa00:33:59
162742Walęcka Anna2007D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:43
571552Przybysz Nikodem2010C110Alltop Stag Team00:34:52
58243Ołdak Leon2011CC21Legionowo00:34:55
59526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C111Warszawa00:35:36
602623Zawadzki Adrian2008C220Marki00:36:18
611721Gębala Jakub2010C112x00:37:03
17882Kępa Maja2009D13Skierdy00:37:54
621814Kozłowski Michał2007C221warszawa00:37:55
63247Wodzyński Andrzej2010C113Kąty Węgierskie00:38:05
642381Zembruski Tymon2010C114Czrny Las00:39:30
65814Kalinowski Adam2009C115Warszawa00:41:05
661268Ciesielski Olaf2009C116DC TEAM00:41:32
671245Kowalczyk Mikołaj2009C117Warszawa00:43:46
681812Truszczyński Julian2010C118Warszawa00:45:24
18442Czapska Weronika2009D14MYBIKE.PL00:47:24
191742Zakrzewska Milena2008D26LOTTO00:49:09
692615Olechowski Michał2010C119Nieporęt00:49:36
202621Rutkowska Zuzanna2007D27Bikeholicy Ostrów Maz00:50:15