7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2018-04-29

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 129

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1697Oniśk Adrian2004C41Wertepowiec Łochów
00:16:44
22509Surdyk Filip2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:47
334Gregorowicz Jakub2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:50
42502Rowicki Nikodem2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:05
5309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C45GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:17:08
62510Górczyński Konrad2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:08
7441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C47Mława
00:17:10
8198Sawicki Maciej2005C48zIELONKA
00:17:49
91098Kurowski Norbert2004C49AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:17:50
10837Bereda Dawid2004C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:18:00
11124Skwarek Bartosz2004C411Warszawa
00:18:03
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:12
122501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:14
13161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:14
14669Goździński Kacper2005C412LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:18:24
151050Zduniak Franciszek2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:32
16317Byford Adam2005C413WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:50
17551Skura Mikołaj2005C414Warszawa
00:18:57
18135Wyszomierski Adam2006C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:07
192505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:07
20162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:07
21991Rogalski Maciej2009C23Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:19:09
22903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:12
232506Wścisły Cezary2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:15
2432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:16
252952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C415V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:19
2123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:20
262954Siemiński Szymon2004C416V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:20
2716Stola Wojciech2007C36Warszawa
00:19:24
2843Skrzyński Karol2007C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:25
32508Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:00
4695Madajczak Aleksandra2005D41PROLOG JABŁONNA
00:20:14
29470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C38Red InGo MTB Team
00:20:15
30781Ulinowicz Maciej2004C417Legionowo
00:20:22
31349Gasek Bernard2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:23
32723Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C418UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:20:25
33904Szewczenko Kacper2006C310AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:20:26
34936Wolny Michał2009C26WKK
00:20:32
35770Woźniak Szymon2009C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:33
36673Leśniewski Piotr2005C419LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:20:47
5181Grudna Zuzanna2008D22Alltop Stag Team
00:20:48
37724Kowalczyk Jakub2007C311UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:20:48
38238Furmanek Adam2006C312Warszawa
00:20:50
6281Żylik Antonina2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:52
7962Jędrej Martyna2005D42IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:21:05
81272Świderska Lena2008D24Józefosław
00:21:18
39642Machowicz Franciszek2009C28DEMI-BIKE
00:21:32
401210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C29Marki
00:21:36
412957Przędzik Dominik2005C420V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:21:38
42415Berkan Damian2009C210Bike Concept
00:21:38
431002Bicki Paweł2009C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:59
44646Pluciński Szymon2009C212Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:22:01
45692Guenther Norbert2006C313LEGIA 1928
00:22:05
9191Przybylska Zofia2009D25GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:22:09
101018Wysocka Amelia2009D26Absolute Bikes Team
00:22:12
462010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:14
471188Bicki Jan2007C314Warszawa
00:22:14
48170Kaleta Igor2008C213Płock
00:22:29
49419Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:34
502956Pustoła Wiktor2008C214Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:22:36
11439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D33Mława
00:22:38
511199Dobosz Antoni2010C13Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:23:15
52711Kozłowski Maciej2011C14NRF HEPU RACING
00:23:15
531026Świderski Igor2011C15Józefosław
00:23:19
54963Jędrej Bruno2009C215IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:23:34
55674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C216LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:23:35
561198Przybysz Jan2007C315Legionowo
00:23:37
121551Nilsson Natalia2008D27Warszawa
00:23:55
13331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D11Pro Family Sport Team
00:23:55
572904Lewiński Kamil2007C316GRUPA TRIAS BIKE TEAM
00:23:57
14418Berkan Olga2011D12Bike Concept
00:24:14
58314Cyranowicz Kacper2009C217Warszawa
00:24:17
592903Łagowski Hubert2008C218GRUPA TRIAS BIKE TEAM
00:24:26
15992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D13Warszawa
00:24:28
60792Pasiewicz Mateusz2009C219Legionowo
00:24:49
611250Zduniak Julian2010C16MYBIKE.PL
00:25:08
621183Wal Kacper2006C317MTB ISOVER TEAM LUBLIN
00:25:16
63989Panasiewicz Ksawery2006C318Legionowo
00:25:16
16330Nowakowska Maja2010D14Pro Family Sport Team
00:25:28
64946Zalewski Igor2007C319Pro Family Sport Team
00:25:30
652102Rosiński Dominik2008C220Warszawa
00:25:38
66779Lawenda Tomasz2005C421Legionowo
00:25:43
67223Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C17NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:25:50
681213Przybysz Nikodem2010C18Alltop Stag Team
00:25:51
17675Szczepaniak Julia2007D34LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:25:56
692112Romanowski Mateusz2008C221Wysportowani Racing Team
00:26:08
70112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C222LOTTO
00:26:25
71328Chojecki Konrad2009C223Otwock
00:26:27
72819Wypych Bartłomiej2008C224Beat Bike Pro Relo Team
00:26:28
731099Szymański Alan2007C320Wrocław
00:26:57
74521Wypych Szymon2010C19Pro Family Sport Team
00:27:13
751172Wożniak Jan2010C110Kobyłka
00:27:13
76965Orciuch Jan2011C111Żyrardów
00:27:20
77938Brylak Dawid2011C112Warszawa
00:27:20
78479Bruliński Krzysztof2007C321Kobietarakieta
00:27:29
182959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D35V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:27:30
792050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C113Warszawa
00:27:33
801204Potoniec Mateusz2008C225Warszawa
00:28:10
81788Niewterowski Piotr2011C114Legionowo
00:28:30
82738Popławski Maks2008C226Warszawa
00:28:55
8349Wróblewski Adrian2011C115Warszawa
00:29:10
841003Bicki Szymon2011C116WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:11
85914Piotrowski Michał2009C227Kolarstwo Płońsk
00:29:28
861190Kur Bartosz2009C228Kurka Team
00:30:12
87236Gocejna Krzysztof2009C229AGR PŁOŃSK
00:30:29
881096Rostkowski Dawid2010C117Legionowo
00:30:36
891268Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C118LOTTO
00:31:34
90947Zalewski Wiktor2010C119Pro Family Sport Team
00:31:46
91778Kałeniku Leon2010C120Otwock
00:32:57
92136Wiktorzak Piotr2011C121Warszawa
00:33:49
932211Smoliński Mikołaj2011C122Warszawa
00:34:00
94475Bruliński Stanisław2011C123Kobietarakieta
00:34:16
95389Kliś Kacper2011C124Józefów
00:34:37
191092Szymańska Lilianna2010D15Wrocław
00:35:10
961185Butkiewicz Mateusz2010C125Jabłonna
00:35:11
971207Świeżak Marek2011C126Otwock
00:35:11
201029Świeżak Agata2009D28Otwock
00:35:36
2142Panufnik Kalina2011D16Warszawa
00:35:38
22274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:35:47
98329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C127Pro Family Sport Team
00:35:52
99740Sienkiewicz Marcin2011C128Zielonka
00:35:54
231192Kur Julia2011D17Zagościniec
00:36:05
1001205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C129Red InGo MTB Team
00:36:14
242008Zakrzewska Milena2008D29LOTTO
00:36:35
25466Rudzińska Lena2011D18Piaseczno
00:41:39
101736Popławski Filip2011C130Warszawa
00:42:34
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
121CDudkowski Leonard2012CC2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
21171Szewczyk Igor2011C1 Legionowo  
31197Rucińska Aleksandra2010D1 Jabłonna