Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Żabia Wola, 2021-07-11

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.5 Km ,, Razem : 84

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1200Błaszczyk Michał2007C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:54
2266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:36
31119Rees Daniel2009C32GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:19:37
4514Bicki Paweł2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:39
51126Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:20:12
6425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:35
7572Obraziński Marcel2008C44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:36
8893Kokoryk Filip2007C45Stare Budy00:20:39
1392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:57
92010Lewicki Jacek2010C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:57
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:09
3571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:10
101406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:13
4142Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:54
11415Wypych Jakub2007C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:54
12519Drągowski Piotr2012C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:01
13269Koc Fabian2009C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:15
14516Bicki Szymon2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:41
15918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C24TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:22:41
165Pawłowski Emil2012C25AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:23:28
552Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:33
6892Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:53
171561Grądek Szymon2008C47LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN00:23:55
18897Ciesielski Olaf2009C36OLFIX00:24:00
19564Grzywa Szymon2012C26K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:00
7263Fortuna Weronika2007D45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:06
20346Kliś Kacper2011C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:33
211154Hawro Maciej2011C28ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:24:42
8377Lesiuk Lena2011D21Warszawa00:24:46
22554Matanowski Jakub2010C37POLNA TEAM00:25:20
23484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:25:33
241353Orszulak Maciej2010C38GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:25:56
9433Pitus Oliwia2008D46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:57
251296Stępel Michał2013C12CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:25:59
26880Świerkot Rafał2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:08
271167Borkowski Bartosz2007C48LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN00:26:38
10350Kuflikowska Ada2012D22Bike Fun Legionowo00:26:53
281147Zakrzewski Michał2011C29Warszawa Wilanów00:27:06
29513Ugniewski Wiktor2014C14TIMBUD TEAM00:27:17
30567Trzciński Jan2013C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:28
311144Podwysocki Mieszko2012C210CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:27:52
32898Zembrzuski Tymon2010C39OLFIX00:27:56
33891Karyś Robert2010C310Szczęsne00:27:59
34144Waśniewski Filip2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:03
35330Kołacz Piotr2014C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:06
36327Kaszewski Filip2013C18TOTU AKADEMIA ŁÓDŹ00:28:07
37568Trzciński Filip2011C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:27
111329Koc Patrycja2013D11INTERFOCUS00:28:29
12955Konopka Alicja2013D12LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:29:01
13563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D23Radzymin00:29:26
381158Żołędowski Nataniel2012C212NASZ BIKE TEAM00:29:27
39957Benbenkowski Piotr2012C213Zagościniec00:29:28
40895Żak Leon2012C214Łódź00:29:28
141809Aksamit Yavora2014D13Warszawa00:29:34
41894Piotrowski X2013C19Magdalenka00:29:47
42112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C49LOTTO00:30:38
15815Smejda Wiktoria2011D24Warszawa00:30:46
4351Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C110V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:31:02
441149Raszpla Aleksander2014C111RowerowyNarciarski.pl 00:31:19
161014Nagłowska Amelia2013D14TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:32:45
451903Foltyn Jakub2014C112Józefosław00:32:59
17510Zakrzewska Milena2008D47LOTTO00:33:26
461115Paziewski Michał2013C113UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:33:31
47883Olejnik Kacper2013C114Warszawa00:33:31
181564Sępińska Julia2012D25Grodzisk MAzowiecki00:33:46
481143Podwysocki Gustaw2014C115CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:33:53
19483Cieszkowska Liwia2014D15RENENERGY TEAM00:33:54
20993Łukasik Emilia2012D26Młochów00:34:46
49814Smejda Witold2014C116Warszawa00:35:18
21383Wawer Antonina2014D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:35:32
501904Prokopiak Max2014C117Jóżefosław00:38:06
22317Mularczyk Emilia2014D17Kanie00:38:06
23991Łukasik Barbara2014D18Młochów00:38:19
24896Filipowicz Julia2009D33Kaleń00:40:16
51325Buda Ernest2013C118Warszawa00:40:36
52958Bednarczyk Krzysztof2014C119Nowa Iwiczna00:40:37
251099Sobiech Zuzanna2014D19MARCELI TEAM00:40:41
53952Ręczkowski Borys2014C120Brwinów00:41:05
261028Ziemak Zuzanna2014D110Warszawa00:43:13
27953Kłapkowska Paulina2014D111Rozalin00:54:26
28887Rolka Iga2014D112Młochów00:59:43
29954Topolska Gabriela2014D113PArole01:00:10
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1930Jasińska Zofia2010D3 TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA  
21345Wajs Nicola2012D2 Wołomin