Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976kk24h457
2290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24H462
3778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24H462
4893Balcerzak Paweł1974M4Łaskarzew471
5496Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 461
6Baranowski Przemysław1981M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING484
7758Bejm Bartosz1992M2VELO A BIKE471
8314Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
91851Błachucki Paweł1981M4Warszawa466
10387Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM486
11225Buczel Mateusz1984M3HPE-ESKOM473
12394Budny Łukasz1986M3Krasne456
13602Daczkowski Gustaw2000M2Grupa ANG472
143Drópiewski Michał1993M2Warszawa
15Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM484
16427Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM451
17252Dzięgielewski Paweł1986M3Body i coach team455
18600Gajewski Karol1982M3Grupa ANG481
1941Gardulski Adam1983M3Warszawa457
20Girau Gabriel1985M3PRO4FUN457
211333Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
221323Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków473
23359Górecki Karol1983M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM471
24247Grabowski Rafał1996M2KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO460
25734Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock
26531Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM455
27469Hołtyn Filip1982M3Marki456
28Hyla Damian2001M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM454
296Iwański Tomasz1983M3Rafbike Cycling Team475
301322Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków457
31933Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT499
32166Jusiński Adrian1984M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM455
33850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa468
34604Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Grupa ANG465
35326Kasznia Wojciech1971M5DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM457
36514Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM474
37561Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent479
38777Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
39983Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
40115Krzemiński Jarosław1971M5Warszawa455
411326Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków474
42388Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów456
43689Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 484
44315Łopatka Krystian1983M3Warszawa454
45661Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski451
46619Majewski Tomasz1970M5RETRO STORK TEAM457
47341Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2TTS coach TEAM469
48614Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI462
491176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM474
501064McFarlane Anthony1985M3FTI RACING TEAM459
51221Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM470
52325Mielnik Karol1977M4Janów467
53164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM485
541806Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa473
55171Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
561960Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6MYBIKE.PL473
571336Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków462
5868Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM457
59675Nadany Mariusz1990M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM461
60Niebielski Bartosz2001M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
61497Niemczyk Rafał1976M4POLSKI KLUB MTB464
62538Packi Daniel1983M3Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team486
63921Perkowski Damian1996M2PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK479
64956Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB472
65912Podgórski Adam1982M3LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON469
66660Pomian Sławomir1974M4ROSTI MTB TEAM467
6761Posadzy Tomasz1973M4VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM463
68701Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów456
69130Radziszewski Konrad1991M3KOMON BIKES451
70592Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
7169Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM473
72375Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM473
73880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3Rafbike Cycling Team453
74909Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Howden Team467
75331Sadowski Marcin1989M3Rafbike Cycling Team461
76157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM475
77810Skalski Kacper1982M3Rafbike Cycling Team500
781110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL478
79430Sładek Karol1984M37R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D500
80894Snakowski Piotr1979M4CONTINENTAL473
811329Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków453
82192Stępień Paweł1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo469
831999Surmacki Michał1978M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE472
84Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów470
85697Szczepański Dawid1992M2Grupa ANG473
86710Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO461
87SZTURNOGA SYLWESTER1970M5.
88712Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW BORO452
89129Talmont Piotr1980M4KOMON BIKES454
90158Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3Grupa ANG466
91617Traczyk Damian1998M2AD Cycling Team459
92127Trawkowski Paweł1973M4HPE-ESKOM466
931324Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków481
94513Ugniewski Mariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM485
9530Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa
96Worach Piotr1975M4Michałowice
97161Woźnica Łukasz1994M2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
98901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG458
99735Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Rafbike Cycling Team458
100563Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa458
101914Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3 KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM467
1022003Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka465
Hosting ESKOM