7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1885Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka489
2305Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Howden Team469
31314Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 452
4524Balcerzak Paweł1974M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM465
5639Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 472
6582Barul Sławomir1964M5NIEWIADÓW BORO454
7379Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM466
8323Bielecki Jakub1989M3iFON KolarzKlub MTB452
9463Bittner Sebastian2004M1Danielosportswear475
10489Bojarczak Dawid2000M2MILSPORT TEAM460
11488Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE459
12638Borowski Sebastian1998M2Akademia FTP497
13709Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM480
14473Buczel Mateusz1984M3HPE-ESKOM466
151024Buczel Mateusz1984M3HPE-ESKOM466
16856Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3TIMBUD TEAM483
17454Cieślewicz Piotr1994M2GATTA BIKE-RS489
18959Cieślewicz Piotr1994M2GATTA BIKE-RS489
191196Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA478
2099Daczkowski Gustaw2000M2Grupa ANG460
21297Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW468
221048Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3Grupa ANG473
231901Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3Grupa ANG473
243Drópiewski Michał1993M2VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM465
25445Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM472
261902Foltyn Jacek1972M4Józefosław458
271272Gajewski Karol1982M3Grupa ANG476
28352Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
29585Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL481
30886Grabowski Rafał1996M2Ostrałęka468
31652Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock487
32271Hirsh Forrest1993M2EVELO451
336Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM470
341045Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków458
351187Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków458
36785Jabłoński Marcel2004M1METROBIKES.PL477
37786Jabłoński Marcin1972M4LIDER TEAM SKARZYSKO467
38171Jusiński Adrian1984M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM469
39316Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4EVANLITE496
40653Kaczmarski Artur1986M3HENGST FILTER TEAM469
41206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM462
422018Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Italia458
43339Kałaska Jakub1975M4Garwolin451
441254Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM472
451135Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent478
46559Kiraga Radosław2001M1CST Accent MTB Team466
47592Kmita Robert1990M3HENGST FILTER TEAM459
48361Knapczyk Piotr1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 460
49640Kołodziejek Paweł1980M4BIKE SALON TEAM495
50700Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4ONNINEN.PL452
511101Krupa Andrzej1963M5BIKE SALON TEAM457
521105Krupa Emil1987M3BIKE SALON TEAM478
53466Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team452
547Kuchcik Filip2004M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI456
55677Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków474
561351Kudlak Marcin1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM469
57405Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM491
58515Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów495
59599Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków495
60100Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM469
612002Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3RIDE 43 TEAM477
62911Lange Marcin1978M43S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW469
63453Laskowski Kamil1994M2GATTA BIKE-RS474
64594Lazaj Szymon1989M3Łódź451
65604Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Howden Team475
661278Łopatka Krystian1983M3Warszawa471
6784Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M3VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM472
68412Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI461
691184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM478
70662Marzec Marek1980M4KOLARSGO TEAM461
71784Maziarek Łukasz1987M3LIDER TEAM SKARZYSKO462
721064McFarlane Anthony1985M3BLUE SKY ENDURANCE453
73806Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM500
74182Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM461
75151Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
76878Modecki Gerard1978M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM459
771960Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6MYBIKE.PL486
78359Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków460
79Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
801669Nowotka Michał1980M4MYBIKE.PL453
81942OBORSKI PAWEŁ1983M3Grupetto Kampinos452
82337Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa461
831086Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa461
841178Packi Daniel1983M3LIDER TEAM OPOCZNO454
85605Pałyska Kamil1986M3Geodetic Howden Team475
86289Pańka Patryk2005MJCSZ Ck Bike Shop Kielce466
871555Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM473
88994Partyka Paweł1981M3STDISTRIBUTION.CH489
891256Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM453
90773Peciakowski Robert1973M4PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB469
9138Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL464
92776Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB458
9380Petryszyn Maciej2004M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
94576Pięta Paweł1986M3Demolka Team478
951182Podgórski Adam1982M3LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON480
96490Pomian Sławomir1974M4AGR PODLASIE478
971502Posadzy Tomasz1973M4VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM474
98836Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom477
99422Reszke Marcin1987M3VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM475
100533Rostek Jerzy1964M5ERKADO RT KRAŚNIK452
101790Sendecki Wojciech1977M4LIDER TEAM SKARZYSKO461
102190Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM473
10363Siewierski Tomasz1979M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM475
1041110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL489
1051002Staniak Mariusz2000M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team456
106844Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team456
107192Stępień Paweł1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo480
10871Szczepański Dawid1992M2Grupa ANG481
109621Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO480
110579Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW BORO468
1112021Traczyk Damian1998M2AD Cycling Team467
112373Trawkowski Paweł1973M4HPE-ESKOM458
113355Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków485
1141257Ugniewski Mariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM472
1151151Walęcki Michał1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM455
116925Wąsowski Tomasz1978M4Geodetic Howden Team472
1171820Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4MYBIKE.PL478
1181089Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team473
1191286Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team488
120152Woźnica Łukasz1994M2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
1211087Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE460
122901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG464
123614Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa476