Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11334Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków452
2Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976KK24h457
3290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24h466
4778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24h466
51566Arciszewski Paweł1986M3Białystok475
6893Balcerzak Paweł1974M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI469
7496Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 466
81088Baranek Paweł1986M3Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team491
9Baranowski Przemysław1981M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING484
101099Bednarek Paweł1986M3Rafbike Cycling Team459
11758Bejm Bartosz1992M2VELO A BIKE471
12314Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
131851Błachucki Paweł1981M4Warszawa466
14Bojarczyk Dawid2000M2MILSPORT TEAM
15387Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM494
16225Buczel Mateusz1984M3HPE-ESKOM452
171229Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa475
181282Cieciera Maciej1978M4KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM475
191245Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA451
20Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3Białystok
21602Daczkowski Gustaw2000M2Grupa ANG472
221222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3Grupa ANG463
23Dobrzyński Michał1975M4Ożarów Mazowiecki
24Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM484
25427Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM451
26252Dzięgielewski Paweł1986M3Body i coach team455
27600Gajewski Karol1982M3Grupa ANG475
28Girau Gabriel1985M3PRO4FUN457
291333Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
301323Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków468
31359Górecki Karol1983M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM469
32734Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock468
33531Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM455
341630Gukiewicz Łukasz1983M3Warszawa474
351173Hirsh Forrest1993M2IVELO458
36469Hołtyn Filip1982M3SUNTO RACING 470
371398Hyla Damian2001M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM454
386Iwański Tomasz1983M3Rafbike Cycling Team475
391322Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków457
40933Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT499
41850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa468
42604Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Grupa ANG456
431159Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Grupa ANG456
441438Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Rafbike Cycling Team453
45326Kasznia Wojciech1971M5DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM457
46514Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM456
471091Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM456
48561Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent479
49688Kmita Robert1990M3KK Załuski Team457
50777Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
51983Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
521326Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków475
53630Kulesza Łukasz1981M4RETRO STORK TEAM487
54388Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów456
55689Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 484
561585Lange Marcin1978M4Łomianki457
57315Łopatka Krystian1983M3Warszawa456
58661Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski451
59619Majewski Tomasz1970M5RETRO STORK TEAM457
60341Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2TTS coach TEAM476
61614Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI462
621176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM453
631064McFarlane Anthony1985M3FTI RACING TEAM457
64221Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM471
65325Mielnik Karol1977M4Janów458
66164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM468
671806Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa462
68171Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
691174Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
701960Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6MYBIKE.PL468
711336Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków455
7268Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM457
73675Nadany Mariusz1990M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM461
74Niebielski Bartosz2001M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
75497Niemczyk Rafał1976M4POLSKI KLUB MTB464
761303Nojszewski Adam1981M4ROSTI MTB TEAM500
77538Packi Daniel1983M3Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team486
781553Pepla Daniel1971M5Wieruchów459
79481Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL455
80956Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB472
8180Petryszyn Maciej2004M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
821164Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok461
83912Podgórski Adam1982M3LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON469
841372Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin500
851491Polonis Wiktor1978M4Victor MTB Racing 453
86660Pomian Sławomir1974M4ROSTI MTB TEAM467
8761Posadzy Tomasz1973M4VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM473
88701Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów456
891097Poturnicki Maciej1986M3Warszawa451
90130Radziszewski Konrad1991M3KOMON BIKES451
91592Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
9269Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM455
93375Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM455
94880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3Rafbike Cycling Team459
95909Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Howden Team467
96157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM475
97810Skalski Kacper1982M3Rafbike Cycling Team476
981110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL478
99430Sładek Karol1984M37R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D500
100894Snakowski Piotr1979M4CONTINENTAL473
1011329Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków453
102192Stępień Paweł1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo465
1031263Stram Marek1973M4RETRO STORK TEAM488
1041285Surdyk Filip2005M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM468
1051999Surmacki Michał1978M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE451
106Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów470
107697Szczepański Dawid1992M2Grupa ANG475
108710Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO461
109SZTURNOGA SYLWESTER1970M5.
110712Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW BORO452
111129Talmont Piotr1980M4KOMON BIKES454
112251Thiel Tomasz1985M3HPE-ESKOM454
113617Traczyk Damian1998M2AD Cycling Team459
1141556Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
1151324Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków488
116513Ugniewski Mariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM485
1171231Wąsowski Tomasz1978M4Geodetic Howden Team460
1181167Wechman Dariusz1985M3OPALENICKI KLUB KOLARSKI OKK ŁYDA474
1191085Wojewódzki Daniel1996M2KK Catena Wyszków468
12030Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa476
121Worach Piotr1975M4Michałowice
122161Woźnica Łukasz1994M2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
123901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG462
124563Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa457
125914Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM467
1262003Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka455
127616Zieliński Marek1973M4ROWEROWA TEAM451
128260Zieliński Tomasz2005M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN460
Hosting ESKOM