Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2021-06-20

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 86

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1348Jedynak Michał2007C41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:19:30
2200Błaszczyk Michał2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:38
3266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:08
42010Lewicki Jacek2010C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:10
5331Hofman Igor2007C43KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:20:10
6514Bicki Paweł2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:37
7425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:04
1347Surdyk Alicja2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:24
8328Dudkowski Leonard2012C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:39
2543Walęcka Anna2007D42MCP BIKE TEAM00:21:47
3392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:58
9146Wąsik Jan2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:14
41352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:15
10262Pomiński Gabriel2009C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:15
5265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:29
111406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:29
12219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:35
13220Mirkowski Adrian2012C23ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:22:51
1489Wolański Ksawery2009C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:03
15415Wypych Jakub2007C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:12
161777Nowak Mikołaj2008C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:51
17516Bicki Szymon2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:58
6142Waśniewska Olga2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:11
18572Obraziński Marcel2008C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:33
752Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:36
19918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C25TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:24:38
8571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:51
20565Krogulec Błażej2008C49Sośniczka00:24:52
9407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:01
21269Koc Fabian2009C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:26
10263Fortuna Weronika2007D47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:35
2296Klaus Patryk2012C26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:48
23880Świerkot Rafał2013C11K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:00
241462Giergoń Mikołaj2012C27BIKE CONCEPT00:26:02
25441Chojnacki Tymon2013C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:26:04
26915Rybicki Oliwier2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:38
271053Szklarz Tomasz2009C38Warszawa00:27:34
11137Gancarz Zuzanna2008D48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:35
12522Wolak Faustyna2010D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:39
28144Waśniewski Filip2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:40
291702Abramek Jakub2013C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:42
30811Przybysz Nikodem2010C39Warszawa00:27:59
13950Piętka Karolina2011D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:01
141412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:01
31484Cieszkowski Julian2013C15RENENERGY TEAM00:28:11
32568Trzciński Filip2011C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:14
33853Sienior Tymon2008C411Góra Kalwaria00:28:29
34981Fila Franciszek2008C412Otwock00:28:41
351287Gruza Antek2012C29CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:28:41
36573Kwiatkowski Maciej2010C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:44
37574Kwiatkowski Miłosz2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:58
381066Śliwiński Franciszek2014C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:00
39243Dąbrowski Szymon2010C311STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:31:23
40335Majchrzak Jan2012C210MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:31:41
41968Nowicki Krzysztof2012C211HOT WHEELS00:31:48
42417Kwiatkowski Stanisław2010C312Warszawa00:31:51
151306Podgórska Adela2013D11Pampuńcie na rowerach00:32:12
43567Trzciński Jan2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:19
16302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D12INVESTCARE00:32:20
4451Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C19V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:32:28
171061Golon Izabela2013D13Kawęczynek00:32:36
451054Szklarz Miłosz2012C212Warszawa00:32:56
18882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:33:04
191005Panufnik Kalina2011D24Warszawa00:33:04
46495Strąk Krzysztof2014C110HOT WHEELS00:33:14
47537Fabianowicz Jan2014C111Warszawa00:33:15
201014Nagłowska Amelia2013D14TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:33:53
48964Ślesicki Maciej2007C413Warszawa00:34:13
49242Krysiak Antoni2014C112Warszawa00:34:20
50497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C213HOT WHEELS00:34:43
51346Kliś Kacper2011C214WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:03
21107Piętka Hanna2014D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:09
521050Hejduk Jakub2009C313Warszawa00:35:31
531115Paziewski Michał2013C113UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:35:31
221809Aksamit Yavora2014D16Warszawa00:35:44
541070Skowroński Mikołaj2013C114Bielawa00:36:31
55542Smoliński Mikołaj2011C215Warszawa00:38:49
23383Wawer Antonina2014D17PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:39:00
56714Derwojed Szymon2010C314Warszawa00:39:54
24723Szulc Klara2011D25POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:40:32
57982Fila Ksawery2014C115Otwock00:45:39
251073Sontowska Barbara2013D18Warszawa00:45:51
26317Mularczyk Emilia2014D19Kanie00:46:37
582014Olesiejuk Krzysztof2014C116Warszawa00:47:41
591063Banach Jakub2014C117WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:12
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1493Strąk Wojciech2012C2 HOT WHEELS