Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2022-06-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.5 Km ,, Razem : 61

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1790Mucharski Fabian2008C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:51
21236Dabrowski Krzysztof2008C42Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:20:52
3266Kaszewski Dawid2009C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:52
41166Wierzbicki Stanisław2008C44Mikołajki00:22:36
51406Wróblewski Adrian2011C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:59
6598Kierzkowski Paweł2008C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:03
7291Obraziński Marcel2008C46Travelo MTB Team00:23:17
11551Gajewska Aleksandra2009D41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:18
8269Koc Fabian2009C47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:22
9268Kwartnik Hieronim2009C48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:49
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:10
101937Komór Antoni2009C49STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:52
1157Kotlenga Igor2013C21Jabłonna00:24:55
12147Boruc Aleksander2011C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:29
3216Błazucka Zuzanna2013D21CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology00:25:43
13139Wąsik Jan2008C410KS Sokół Serock00:25:55
14960Majewski Juliusz2009C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:19
15441Paziewski Michał2013C22UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:26:26
16280Uszyński Korneliusz2009C412WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:42
4462Majkowska Zuzanna2011D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:47
17140Majgier Dawid2011C33KS Sokół Serock00:26:57
5149Nyga Sandra2011D32Serock00:27:13
6622Gancarz Zuzanna2008D43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:47
18298Cieszkowski Julian2013C23KAEMDE00:28:02
19305Helman Jakub2015C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:25
20461Kołacz Piotr2014C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:34
21110Puławski Tomasz2013C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:53
7261Koc Patrycja2013D22UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:28:57
22445Bralski Aleksander2012C25HOT WHEELS00:28:57
8882Kępa Maja2009D44PATNET TEAM00:30:19
23218Bucholc Roman2014C13Travelo MTB Team00:30:34
241310Strąk Wojciech2012C26HOT WHEELS00:30:39
9237Żurawska Alicja2009D45HOT WHEELS00:30:54
101809Aksamit Yavora2014D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:57
25506Zagożdżon Szymon2012C27HOT WHEELS00:31:01
2651Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C28V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:31:25
271771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C29HOT WHEELS00:31:27
28242Krysiak Antoni2014C14LINK X-Force00:31:46
29473Walczak Filip2015C15Kobyłka00:32:22
11321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:26
301354Szymczuk Maciej2012C210Warszawa00:32:28
31112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C413Warszawa00:33:05
322001Podolski Kacper2015C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:44
332011Śledź Wiktor2011C34OPEN BIKE TEAM00:34:06
121306Podgórska Adela2013D23Pampuńcie na rowerach00:34:12
13246Smejda Wiktoria2011D33Warszawa00:34:28
14217Wawer Antonina2014D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:17
341353Wierzbicki Tymek2015C17Mikołajki00:35:25
35243Smejda Witold2014C18Warszawa00:36:03
36120Puławski Tymoteusz2015C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:36:08
37577Siwiński Jan2014C110Ząbki00:36:40
15951Skorek Zofia2014D14CYKLON00:36:51
161256Wróbel Julia2013D24Mikołajki00:37:30
381511Kukliński Filip2013C211Sikory00:38:29
39446Bralski Tomasz2015C111HOT WHEELS00:38:36
17195Kołacz Aleksandra2015D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:38:42
18351Mularczyk Emilia2014D16Kanie00:43:36
19485Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D17Warszawa00:45:50
40925Góralewski Filip2015C112HENGST FILTER TEAM00:49:14
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1451Paziewski Krzysztof2008C4 UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN  
21351Szulc Anna2012D2 Rybno  
Hosting ESKOM