Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2024-04-28

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 30.0 Km ,, Razem : 374

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1636Siewierski Tomasz1979M41VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM00:59:40
2788Latawiec Bartosz1978M42Varso Racing Team01:00:05
3782Sienkiewicz Artur1982M43WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:00:26
4312Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO01:00:27
5616Dobrzyński Michał1975M44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:46
61993Goszczyński Albert1993M31KK Catena Wyszków01:00:53
71008Kosidło Jakub1993M32BICYKL PIASECZNO01:01:12
8326Jabłoński Cezary1984M33KK Catena Wyszków01:01:13
91213Lange Marcin1978M45PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:01:14
10611Buczel Mateusz1984M34ESKOM01:01:14
11621Grenda Kamil1995M21VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:01:15
12400Zalewski Marek1981M46 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:01:15
13640Kowalski Paweł1988M35BICYKL PIASECZNO01:01:37
14624Żydek Paweł1989M36VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:01:37
15620Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M37VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:01:38
16822Worach Piotr1975M47ORANGE POLSKA01:01:43
1741Gardulski Adam1983M48Rafbike Cycling Team01:01:43
18138Podgórski Rafał1989M38Milejowice01:01:45
19956Esteban Escodero Hugo2006M12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:46
20787Siwiński Łukasz1980M49POLSKI KLUB MTB01:01:46
211033Szturnoga Sylwester1970M51NIEWIADÓW01:01:48
22959Kiljan Franek2008MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:50
23625Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M52VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:02:21
24637Trojak Krzysztof1988M39VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:02:24
25693Waleńdziewski Robert1982M410KURPIE TEAM01:02:26
26274Tokarz Paweł1973M53Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:02:29
27164Szczepański Mateusz2004M13V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:02:36
28444Niedźwiecki Mateusz2000M22Jabłonna01:02:43
29953Abrahamyan Samuel1998M23Warszawa01:02:49
30934Zyskowski Maksymilian2007M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:03:16
311073Stanisławski Marek1980M411Warszawa01:03:18
32344Kożuszek Michał1995M24ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:03:18
33961Kunka Mariusz1970M54BICYKL PIASECZNO01:03:38
34401Świderski Tadeusz1968M55TIMBUD TEAM01:03:52
3572Jarszak Jarosław1972M56BICYKL PIASECZNO01:03:52
361882Paziewski Mariusz1982M412Krzywda01:04:00
3756Zajączkowski Rafał1987M310Kampi Bike MTB TEAM01:04:11
381026Mucharski Piotr1995M25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:47
391032Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964M57NIEWIADÓW01:04:52
40505Ciskowski Marcin1980M413Bike Fun Legionowo01:05:03
41622Stempień Marek1978M414KK Catena Wyszków01:05:03
42359Tężycki Jarosław1976M415LTEC01:05:07
43820Strąk Jarosław1982M416NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:05:16
44744Świderski Tomasz1973M58Warszawa01:05:16
45369Dobrowolski Kamil1990M311Bestie OCR Legionowo01:05:16
46295Koc Krzysztof1986M312Wataha Grójec01:05:18
4783Tenerowicz Michał1983M417Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:05:19
48609Golec Tomasz1979M418ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:05:19
49853Tuski Maciej1978M419PZU SPORT TEAM01:05:33
509Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M313Łomianki01:05:38
51912Mazur Mikołaj1986M314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:44
52700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M315Józefosław01:05:44
53160Bilski Artur1973M59Ożarów Mazowiecki01:05:44
54740Krzyczkowski Michał1998M26STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:05:46
55278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M420HORNET TEAM01:05:59
561031Świątnicki Damian1992M316Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:00
57634Lackowski Andrzej1985M317VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:06:05
58792Sawa Robert1976M421INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA01:06:22
59940Piekut Jacek1969M510RGK01:06:30
60102Sztylka Rafał1974M422IGT MTB TEAM01:06:32
61373Komór Antoni2009MJ2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:06:34
62767Folta Tomasz2006M15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:40
1118Surdyk Alicja2007K11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:41
63780Sobkowiak Jan1980M423IGT MTB TEAM01:06:47
64918Zawadka Tomasz1983M424TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:07:01
65860Jednorowski Michał1978M425Elemi Jasienica Team01:07:05
6622Rees Robert1965M511Bettermaker Gang Bike01:07:06
2361Rząsowska Anna1982K41ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:07:07
67722Mika Przemysław1985M318Warszawa01:07:07
68205Karp Łukasz1982M426PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:07:09
69684Domański Rafał1985M319Warszawa01:07:10
70875Antoniak Adam1978M427KK Catena Wyszków01:07:16
71795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M320HORNET TEAM01:07:17
72766Mińkowski Robert1974M428Hellmann Logistics Team Warszawa01:07:17
73885Mucharski Krzysztof1994M27KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:32
3449Skura Katarzyna1980K42 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:07:50
74415Szklarski Zdzisław1979M429KURPIE TEAM01:07:52
7599Witkowski Bernard1979M430KS HURTAP01:08:05
76851Cendrowski Jarosław1980M431Zakręt01:08:19
4916Kuczyńska Patrycja1993K31MKS CYCLO KORONA KIELCE01:08:22
771149Dużyński Sebastian1975M432 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:08:27
781888Osowski Kamil1988M321Warszawa01:09:00
79125Koc Fabian2009MJ3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:00
80944Klaus Albert1975M433KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:01
8118Podgórski Bartosz1987M322HORNET TEAM01:09:17
82527Nazarski Jacek1979M434Brzeziny01:09:18
83293Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M61KLUB BIEGACZA"SOKÓŁ"BODZANÓW01:09:21
84797Tymiński Kacper1988M323Bettermaker Gang Bike01:09:23
85590Kowalski Sebastian1981M435Trzciany01:09:26
86522Hofman Igor2007M16KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:09:45
87728Jaworski Damian1997M28ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:09:50
88317Bliszczyk Jacek1980M436Karczew01:09:52
89888Kisson Daniel1981M437Marceli-Rower.Biz01:09:55
90556Żebrowski Marcin1983M438 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:10:02
91436Królewski Karol1982M439JÓZEFÓW01:10:03
92321Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M440Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:12
93683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:18
944Miazgowski Piotr1982M441 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:10:18
95336Białek Tomasz1963M62KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:23
96126Surdyk Maciej1977M442KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:25
9787Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M443Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:25
98119Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M444MARIO BIKE TEAM01:10:26
991313Koczeski Wojciech1970M513Podkowa Leśna01:10:27
1001676Liber Krzysztof2005M17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:27
10150Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M514Rafbike Cycling Team01:10:32
102736Wal Mariusz1977M445VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:10:38
103468Zdunowski Tomasz1984M324TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:10:46
104375Komór Julian2006M18Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:50
1051111Tyczyński Artur1977M446JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:10:56
1061067Kowalski Artur1972M515Warszawa01:11:01
1071012Bąkiewicz Grzegorz1994M29Warszawa01:11:02
108866Przeworski Marcin1987M325ELEKTROLUZ01:11:02
109322Kuczewski Tomek1961M63Warszawa01:11:04
110367Świętochowski Jarosław1993M326Bestie OCR Legionowo01:11:05
11133Wencel Norbert1992M327Warszawa01:11:12
1121503Stasiewicz Piotr1980M447Warszawa01:11:27
113865Studniarek Tomasz1977M448Bettermaker Gang Bike01:11:53
114997Zapadka Tomasz1989M328DZIK.CC01:11:55
115356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M329Warszawa01:11:57
1161450Gryziak Adam1981M449Jabłonna01:11:57
117502Sokulski Piotr1982M450Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka01:11:58
118562Roman Przemysław1969M516PREDATORY01:12:02
119733Słupianek Grzegorz1986M330Pacholec Serwis01:12:13
120141Wanat Krzysztof1989M331Pruszków01:12:18
1211037Góralczyk Radosław1983M451Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:20
122650Przybysz Sebastian1976M452 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:21
1231052Czyżewski Bogdan1985M332Marceli-Rower.Biz01:12:23
12477Michałek Krzysztof1977M453Wiązowna01:12:23
1251511Graczyk Kamil1979M454Marceli-Rower.Biz01:12:28
1261430Sztuka Artur1978M455Wataha Grójec01:12:31
5745Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008KJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:31
127949Wierzbicki Maciej1985M333ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:12:33
128803Wójcik Paweł1987M334LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:12:34
129457Bernat Marek1962M64AKO Team01:12:35
1301412Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M517Kamionka01:12:37
1312007Biernacki Jakub1965M518Warszawa01:12:40
132467Masłowski Michał1984M335Warszawa01:12:42
13325Wasilewski Leszek1980M456Warszawa01:12:43
134962Cieloch Tomasz1980M457 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:48
135124Stępiński Dariusz1970M519BSS01:12:48
13629Charzyński Kamil1990M336KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:12:50
137135Małczyński Andrzej1972M520Warszawa01:12:51
138411Kowalik Piotr21981M458TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:12:53
139828Ilski Jakub1976M459Jabłonna01:12:59
140631Mularczyk Łukasz1983M460Kanie01:13:04
141540Bareja Leszek1970M521Warszawa01:13:04
142854Matysiuk Radosław1986M337Pomiechówek01:13:08
1431055Rudnik Marcin1986M338Kobyłka01:13:16
144701Młynarczyk Michał1973M522KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:13:17
145458Koper Adam1982M461Jabłonna01:13:22
146711Śliwa Tadeusz1975M462Teresin01:13:23
147252Jastrzębski Paweł1971M523Warszawa01:13:29
148988Owczarczyk Michał1980M463BAGSTAR01:13:30
14942Cywka Zbigniew1966M524Club Bike Zwoleń01:13:30
150852Hutyra Marcin1976M464Warszawa01:13:36
151948Moroz Piotr1981M465Marceli-Rower.Biz01:13:39
152773Bolek Stanisław2002M210Bolo Bike Team 01:13:52
153305Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M466Hellmann Logistics Team Warszawa01:14:00
15485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M467HORNET TEAM01:14:16
155575Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M65MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM01:14:19
61212Bielecka Magdalena1978K43ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:33
15637Fila Robert1973M525Otwock01:14:33
157307Orzechowski Paweł1977M468Otwock01:14:34
15848Makowski Jacek1969M526TIMBUD TEAM01:14:38
159416Cykman Maciej1976M469Husaria LC Elektronik01:14:38
7477Macnar Wilhelmina2009KJ2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:45
160971Pachulski Rafał1983M470Marceli-Rower.Biz01:14:50
161472Noskiewicz Jacek1979M471TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:15:01
1621974Wojciechowski Marcin1974M472Warszawa01:15:04
163791Kapuściński Artur1984M339HORNET TEAM01:15:12
164362Nita Rafał1999M211Bike Club Janów Lubelski01:15:16
165710Rączka Sebastian2002M212Legionowo01:15:19
1662000Krauze Tomasz1982M473Warszawa01:15:22
167386Denisoff Marek1978M474Legionowo01:15:22
168647Mamcarz Paweł1978M475Warszawa01:15:24
169222Rees Daniel2009MJ4Bettermaker Gang Bike01:15:25
170370Małolepszy Janusz1970M527RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:15:34
171907Pol Patryk1976M476Grudziądz01:15:36
172794Makowski Michał21983M477Warszawa01:15:51
1731991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M340HORNET TEAM01:16:06
174778Sobański Paweł1983M341Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:16:24
175942Tatar Marceli1975M478Warszawa01:16:24
176723Kaszuba Robert1976M479Polanka01:16:39
177943Bronisz Dariusz1969M528PREDATORY01:16:42
178977Marcinkiewicz Łukasz1989M342BAGSTAR01:16:59
179920Grzesik Marcin1973M529Chotomów01:17:02
18044Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M66Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:07
18194Rok Robert1980M480TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:13
182483Bieńkowski Maciej1971M530Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:17:30
183941Tomaszewski Marcin1982M481Warszawa01:17:32
8732Kamińska Anna1983K44WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:17:33
1841089Kacprzak Marcin1993M343Warszawa01:17:35
18568Szlendak Robert1968M531Warszawa01:17:42
9439Zawadzka-Kowalska Agnieszka1984K32BICYKL PIASECZNO01:17:43
186726Duda Sylwester1980M482Warszawa01:17:50
1871641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M532HORNET TEAM01:17:54
1881973Bedra Józef1973M533Bike Fun Legionowo01:17:54
189395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M483KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:17:55
190553Kociszewski Łukasz1986M344BICYKL PIASECZNO01:18:11
10734Bożek Justyna1993K33Kraków01:18:11
1911971Syrówka Janusz1971M534Warszawa01:18:18
192180Nowak Jan1962M67KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:20
1931312Górski Jan1998M213Marki01:18:24
194227Kocki Łukasz1981M484Lublin01:18:27
111710Krystek-Biernacka Aleksandra1979K45Warszawa01:18:28
1951510Wojciechowski Igor2008MJ5Warszawa01:18:28
1961931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M345HORNET TEAM01:18:30
1971541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M346Łomianki01:18:31
198867Wierzchowski Rafał1976M485Bettermaker Gang Bike01:18:31
1991029Nesterowicz Jakub1991M347Warszawa01:18:32
200455Plesiewicz Janusz1951M71Warszawa01:18:32
201191Machula Mariusz1973M535Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:34
202543SMYK MARIUSZ1975M486JABŁONNA01:18:38
203380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M348ENERP01:18:40
20463Janikowski Robert1966M536TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:43
205166Krzywkowski Dariusz1966M537Michałów- Reginów01:18:46
2061083KOCISZEWSKI KAMIL1984M349BICYKL PIASECZNO01:18:49
207213Utnicki Marek1985M350HORNET TEAM01:18:55
20876Laskowski Tomasz1986M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:06
209764Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M352Bramki01:19:14
12955Gotlib Marzena1977K46Stoczek Łukowski01:19:30
210492Zajączkowski Michał1979M487Warszawa01:19:31
13811Rębiś Joanna1975K47LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:19:31
211802Piwowarski Maciej1985M353LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:19:43
212872Bogacz Mariusz1972M538Marceli-Rower.Biz01:19:45
2132020Bula Jacek1984M354ROCK Bike01:19:50
214308Stasiak Waldemar1976M488PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:54
141350Gryziak Anna1981K48Bike Fun Legionowo01:19:57
215143Chrobociński Krzysztof1974M489CONSTEEL BIKE TEAM01:20:00
216489Łatkowski Łukasz1977M490Chotomów01:20:00
2171030Białkowski Marcin1976M491Warszawa01:20:13
218644Kamiński Mirosław1959M68BICYKL PIASECZNO01:20:23
219263Stanisławski Tadeusz2009MJ6UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:20:24
220447Bzdek Krzysztof1981M492Bettermaker Gang Bike01:20:44
221318Żurawski Mariusz1979M493Otwock01:21:02
222484Roguski Marcin2000M214Ząbki01:21:05
2231063Borowiec Mariusz1973M539PZU SPORT TEAM01:21:06
224210Wolder Wojciech1986M355JUST RIDE CT BABOSZEWO01:21:15
2251177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M494 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:21:28
226932Deluga Michał1981M495Wyszków01:21:30
227741Ostaszewski Jarosław1973M540Jabłonna Team01:21:32
151985Gettel Justyna1985K34 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:21:33
16388Zubenko Wiktoria1991K35 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:21:35
228667Baciński Arkadiusz1975M496DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:47
229648Łyszkowski Jarosław1985M356DZIK.CC01:21:55
230690Wójcik Sławomir1977M497STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:21:56
231938Wolak Artur1970M541Warszawa01:22:17
2321909Majewski Adrian1973M542Warszawa01:22:17
233536Kozak Mariusz1975M498Marceli-Rower.Biz01:22:17
234814Baran Piotr1984M357LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:22:18
2351981Jaworski Piotr1981M499Warszawa01:22:19
236421Gapisz Marcin1985M358LC ELEKTRONIK 01:22:31
23713Kopp Przemysław1969M543PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:22:34
17908Świerczyńska Maria1989K36MUNDUR NA ROWERZE01:22:37
238914Marszałek Paweł1991M359Legionowo01:22:40
2391409Pergoł Edward1950M72Warszawa01:22:45
240677Kliś Jakub1985M360Józefów01:23:02
2411982Karpiński Norbert1982M4100Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:06
2421040Siawrys Bartłomiej1987M361Warszawa01:23:24
18754Krysiukova Palina2003K21Warszawa01:23:28
2431966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M544Warszawa01:23:29
244779Natkański Oskar1992M362TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:23:31
2451068Hofman Marek1980M4101Warszawa01:23:35
2461022Koziorowski Adam1979M4102STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:23:53
2471041Olszewski Marcin1983M4103Kobyłka01:23:54
248968Giziński Piotr1979M4104Warszawa01:23:55
2491053Dzideczek Tomasz1968M545Józefów01:24:11
19632Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978K49Kanie01:24:13
250704Szewczenko Vadim1969M546Warszawa01:24:23
20320Gawda Anna1968K51Jabłonna01:24:27
2511968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M547PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:24:39
252598Kościk Łukasz1981M4105 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:24:40
253490Wrona Marcin1986M363Lublin01:25:00
254725Michalik Arkadiusz1983M4106WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:01
255456Golan Bolesław1979M4107Legionowo01:25:11
256786Wrzesiński Adam1984M364Marceli-Rower.Biz01:25:22
257338Fąfara Robert 1968M548Majdan01:25:28
258471Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4108TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:25:37
259742Przygoda Marek1961M69Przygoda Na Dwóch Kółkach01:25:59
2601978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M4109PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:26:03
261486Chmiel Artur1975M4110Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa01:26:04
2621410Pietras Paweł1978M4111Bobrowiec01:26:23
263859Jankowski Wincenty1952M73Warszawa01:27:12
264695Żerdzicki Emil1989M365Legionowo01:27:15
265615Soszyński Wojtek1975M4112PZU SPORT TEAM01:27:18
2661095Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009MJ7LESZ GO ROGÓW01:27:26
2671094Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4113LESZ GO ROGÓW01:27:26
21587Grabarczyk Halina1959K52PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:27:39
268835Kubalski Paweł1972M549JABŁONNA01:27:41
269915Jaskuła Piotr1975M4114JEDEN WYŚCIG01:28:08
270440Kielak Paweł1981M4115Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:28:16
271316Bertowski Mirosław1953M74Warszawa01:28:25
272809Śpiewak Aleksander1995M215LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:28:26
22873Maciejak Aleksandra1974K410 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:28:38
23655Radomska Magdalena1985K37TRAVELO MTB TEAM01:28:38
242021Wojas Agnieszka1970K53TRAVELO MTB TEAM01:28:40
273480Orłowski Mateusz1984M366Warszawa01:28:41
274147Gramann Andrzej1949M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:28:44
25898Bernady Kamila2009KJ3Warszawa01:29:07
275528Sobolewski Adrian1990M367Marki01:29:16
276551Zakharov Dmitry1974M4116Warszawa01:29:18
277539Jałowiecki Piotr1982M4117Warszawa01:29:19
278753Szewczyk Benedykt1948M76PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:29:21
279496Palus Paweł1973M550Józefosław01:29:44
26112Zakrzewska Kinga1978K411PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:29:53
271997Olter Klaudia1997K22HORNET TEAM01:30:10
280831Mierzwicki Wojciech1984M368Warszawa01:30:10
281836Kubalski Marcin1978M4118Jabłonna01:30:11
28830Kubalska Anita1976K412Jabłonna01:30:12
282504Pruś Adam1966M551ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:30:15
29313Majkowska Iwona1975K413Marceli-Rower.Biz01:30:18
283461Sajna Marian1950M77Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:30:23
284572Sobczak Karol1986M369Warszawa01:30:23
28547Możański Grzegorz1944M78COZMOBIKE01:30:46
2865Więsik Adrian1995M216Gągolina01:31:10
30224Bralska Katarzyna1980K414Warszawa01:31:15
2871916Nowosielski Daniel1962M610Młochów01:31:32
288717Betliński Piotr1953M79Mosaki Stara Wieś01:31:38
289738Walczak Paweł1988M370ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:32:15
2901634Skomorowski Marek1969M552Marki01:32:20
31923Rojek Justyna1987K38CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:33:07
291394Ciaś Przemysław1974M4119Józefów01:33:11
292850Krzemiński Piotr1971M553PZU SPORT TEAM01:33:17
2931001Adamowski Wojciech1979M4120Warszawa01:33:23
294529Wnuk Kamil1987M371AUTO WNUK01:33:28
29592Augustyniak Piotr1992M372 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:33:29
296159Zawadzki Cezary1986M373Warszawa01:34:09
297417Olszewski Wojciech1968M554Husaria LC Elektronik01:34:20
298550Brzeziński Andrzej1977M4121Marceli-Rower.Biz01:35:12
299573Górski Zdzisław1951M710PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:35:29
32548Kufera Sylwia1973K54Warszawa01:36:21
300485Roguski Dariusz1966M555Ząbki01:36:28
301499Siudalski Marcin1971M556TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:36:57
302928Żelażewski Mariusz1983M4122Radzymin01:37:07
303829Kolasa Andrzej 1951M711Warszwa- Wesoła01:37:45
33818Walczak Adrianna1992K39LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:38:54
3041969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M557Kobyłka01:39:00
305712Rajski Dariusz1987M374Bike Fun Legionowo01:39:23
306793Szewczak Daniel1985M375Płońsk01:39:24
307229Mroczkowski Mariusz1973M558Warszawa01:39:39
308311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M712Warszawa01:39:53
3091104Mielczarek Marcin1977M4123TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:39:53
34506Paluch Iwona1981K415Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:40:41
310614Piotrowicz Filip1997M217Warszawa01:40:49
35676Łopaciuk Karina1995K23Serock01:41:12
31182Pazdan Piotr1972M559TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:42:17
361117Wróblewska Sylwia1971K55Warszawa01:42:36
37426Korzeb Natalia1984K310DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:42:39
3121902Siubczyński Łukasz1978M4124TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:43:03
313378Zienkiewicz Jan1946M713PATNET TEAM01:44:22
314982Zaremba Marek1979M4125BAGSTAR01:44:25
315849Raczkowski Bartłomiej1983M4126Legionowo01:48:04
381002Pieczykolan Agnieszka1981K416Warszawa01:49:11
39635Kado Teresa1974K417WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:49:30
3161329Malicki Robert1976M560SZALONE KOŁA01:51:00
317843Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M714Kobyłka01:51:40
318491Wawer Michał1999M218BAGSTAR01:51:40
401115Zwierzchowska Małgorzata1986K31102:06:20
319823Raczkowski Patryk2008MJ8Legionowo02:11:27
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
21071Radomski Paweł1978M4 Nowe Miasto  
3348Talmont Piotr1980M4 Warszawa  
41401Błachucki Paweł1981M4 Warszawa  
51700Śleszyński Piotr1975M4 WBD BIKE TEAM  
6519Łada Dominik1981M4 KK Catena Wyszków  
7645Piasecki Igor2003M2 SQUADRO VELOCE EINDHOVEN  
8970Zienczyk Robert1976M4 Komianki  
9403Czajkowska Agnieszka1978K4 TIMBUD TEAM  
10769Wrzesień Robert1965M5 NIEWIADÓW  
1149Duda Ewelina1987K3 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
12108Mielewczyk Artur1981M4 Warszawa  
131107Bogdański Jacek1959M6 Marceli-Rower.Biz  
141220Bober Zbigniew1946M7 PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM  
151818Kudasz Paweł1979M4 Wiązowna  
Hosting ESKOM