Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2024-06-23

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 33.00 Km ,, Razem : 287

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1324Białek Patryk1988M31KK Catena Wyszków01:13:13
21993Goszczyński Albert1993M32KK Catena Wyszków01:14:58
31778Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:58
41081Bojarczak Dawid2000M21Łapy01:15:00
541Gardulski Adam1983M41Rafbike Cycling Team01:15:02
61213Lange Marcin1978M42PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:15:02
71636Hołtyn Filip1982M43SONTO RACING01:15:05
81201Poturnicki Maciej1986M33PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:15:05
91770Wroniak Krzysztof2004M12Wołomin01:15:05
101302Skalski Kacper1982M44Rafbike Cycling Team01:15:08
11604Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M45Grupa ANG01:15:10
12488Góralewski Wojciech1974M46KK Catena Wyszków01:15:13
131Pomaski Paweł1988M34PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:16:28
14444Niedźwiecki Mateusz2000M22PWPW RACING TEAM01:16:30
15399Rozwadowski Adam1973M51TIMBUD TEAM01:16:31
16138Podgórski Rafał1989M35Milejowice01:16:31
17530Wierzbicki Kacper2006M13INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:17:20
18328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M47KK Catena Wyszków01:17:20
191209Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M36PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:17:21
2054Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M52BIKE CONCEPT01:17:28
21274Tokarz Paweł1973M53Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:20
22611Buczel Mateusz1984M37ESKOM01:18:20
23662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M48DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:57
24250Iwaniuk Michał2003M23SAMI SWOI01:19:03
25422Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M49BEAT BIKE01:19:03
261740Bilski Artur1973M54Ożarów Mazowiecki01:19:22
27295Koc Krzysztof1986M38Wataha Grójec01:19:22
28401Świderski Tadeusz1968M55TIMBUD TEAM01:19:22
29167Sztachelski Robert1979M410KK Catena Wyszków01:19:30
30351Rowicki Rafał1978M411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:19:33
31434Witkowski Rafał1978M412KK Catena Wyszków01:20:05
32956Esteban Escodero Hugo2006M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:20:31
33519Łada Dominik1981M413Wyszków01:20:36
341774Wiraszka Rafał1984M39INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:20:47
351206Piotrowicz Kamil1985M310PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:20:54
361205Fedor Martin1977M414PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:20:56
37233Zieliński Adam1978M415Zielonka01:21:09
38344Kożuszek Michał1995M24ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:21:09
391071Radomski Paweł1978M416Nowe Miasto01:21:10
4022Rees Robert1965M56Bettermaker Gang Bike01:21:22
41700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M311Józefosław01:21:35
429Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M312Łomianki01:22:27
431732Rymuza Patryk1996M25Podkowa Leśna01:22:30
441016Burakowski Sławomir1977M417Warszawa01:22:41
451498Wróblewski Marcin1982M418Marceli-Rower.Biz01:22:46
46505Ciskowski Marcin1980M419Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:22
47102Sztylka Rafał1974M420IGT MTB TEAM01:23:39
48336Białek Tomasz1963M61KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:40
49730Rorbach Paweł1972M57JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:23:40
50722Mika Przemysław1985M313Warszawa01:23:41
511386Pruś Lucjan2007M15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:23:47
521149Dużyński Sebastian1975M421 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:23:48
53954Kucher Maksym1994M26WBD BIKE TEAM01:23:54
5418Podgórski Bartosz1987M314HORNET TEAM01:24:00
55453Mundzik Mikołaj1980M422Towarzystwo Wisła Dla Wioślarzy01:24:06
561398Sarnacki Przemysław1982M423KK Catena Wyszków01:24:42
57795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M315HORNET TEAM01:25:11
581126Zakrzewski Maciej1977M424KOHLHAUER CYCLING TEAM01:25:13
59683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M58KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:19
60711Śliwa Tadeusz1975M425Teresin01:25:28
1361Rząsowska Anna1982K41ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:25:33
2477Macnar Wilhelmina2009KJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:40
611313Koczeski Wojciech1970M59Podkowa Leśna01:25:42
62797Tymiński Kacper1988M316Bettermaker Gang Bike01:25:43
63627Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M426PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:04
64502Sokulski Piotr1982M427Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka01:26:09
65852Hutyra Marcin1976M428Warszawa01:26:14
66436Królewski Karol1982M429JÓZEFÓW01:26:15
671676Liber Krzysztof2005M16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:26:16
68141Wanat Krzysztof1989M317Mk3 Team 01:26:19
691055Rudnik Marcin1986M318Kobyłka01:26:23
701379Klewaczew Andrzej1964M510BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:26:30
711772Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M430KK Catena Wyszków01:26:33
72866Przeworski Marcin1987M319ELEKTROLUZ01:26:37
3449Skura Katarzyna1980K42 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:26:40
731308Holz Paweł1992M320MŚ CYCLING01:26:40
74527Nazarski Jacek1979M431Brzeziny01:27:04
752007Biernacki Jakub1965M511Warszawa01:27:10
4727Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K11KS Luboń Skomielna Biała01:27:11
76293Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M62KLUB BIEGACZA"SOKÓŁ"BODZANÓW01:27:30
771637Wilim Paweł1975M432Warszawa01:28:07
78980Romańczuk Michał1979M433Bike Fun Legionowo01:28:08
791361Piasecki Andrzej1953M71PIASECKI CONCEPT01:28:20
80526Majak Marcin1992M321ENERP01:28:20
811282Urbański Piotr1964M512Łódź01:28:22
821706Jastrzębski Piotr1967M513Brzeziny01:28:24
831757Wyszogrodzki Przemek1984M322PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:29
5958Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K31BICYKL PIASECZNO01:28:43
841219Sokolnicki Sławomir1966M514PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:28:51
851633Lalak Jacek1981M434DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:51
861399Bogdanowicz Kamil1982M435Zielonka01:29:01
871632Rogowski Kamil1981M436Ciechanów01:29:06
88794Makowski Michał21983M437Warszawa01:29:23
891974Wojciechowski Marcin1974M438Warszawa01:29:23
9033Wencel Norbert1992M323Warszawa01:29:23
9125Wasilewski Leszek1980M439Warszawa01:29:25
92650Przybysz Sebastian1976M440 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:29:25
93472Noskiewicz Jacek1979M441TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:29:42
94970Zienczyk Robert1976M442Komianki01:29:47
951412Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M515Data Science House Cycling Club01:29:49
9677Michałek Krzysztof1977M443Wiązowna01:29:56
971430Sztuka Artur1978M444Wataha Grójec01:30:11
6732Kamińska Anna1983K43WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:30:29
981646Ogrodnik Antoni2007M17Józefów01:30:33
99948Moroz Piotr1981M445Marceli-Rower.Biz01:30:33
1001511Graczyk Kamil1979M446Marceli-Rower.Biz01:30:53
1011131Masewicz Łukasz1977M447Suchy Las01:30:56
102971Pachulski Rafał1983M448Marceli-Rower.Biz01:31:00
103977Marcinkiewicz Łukasz1989M324BAGSTAR01:31:27
104860Jednorowski Michał1978M449Elemi Jasienica Team01:31:38
1051396Styka Łukasz1983M450Pułtusk01:31:58
1061059Bylak Paweł1981M451Małopole01:32:04
107553Kociszewski Łukasz1986M325BICYKL PIASECZNO01:32:16
108238Walczak Daniel1986M326CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:32:22
1091450Gryziak Adam1981M452Jabłonna01:32:23
110942Tatar Marceli1975M453Warszawa01:32:23
1111541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M327Łomianki01:32:25
1121499Rybicki Artur1978M454PWPW RACING TEAM01:32:25
113199Banasiuk Sebastian1983M455Warszawa01:32:40
1141037Góralczyk Radosław1983M456Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:42
115867Wierzchowski Rafał1976M457Bettermaker Gang Bike01:32:59
116988Owczarczyk Michał1980M458BAGSTAR01:33:02
1171792Bralski Piotr1984M328Warszawa01:33:03
1181058Głowacki Michał1993M329Józefów01:33:05
1191370Wasiak Rafał1975M459Józefosław01:33:06
120962Cieloch Tomasz1980M460 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:33:08
1211766Bloch Michał1982M461KK Catena Wyszków01:33:27
7811Rębiś Joanna1975K44LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:56
1221481Wawrzyński Mariusz1987M330Warszawa01:33:57
8955Gotlib Marzena1977K45Stoczek Łukowski01:34:05
123380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M331ENERP01:34:06
1241718Urbański Bartłomiej1980M462PWPW RACING TEAM01:34:18
1251276Olender Kazimierz1972M516Wataha Grójec01:34:23
12644Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M63Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:34:27
1271510Wojciechowski Igor2008MJ1Warszawa01:34:29
128778Sobański Paweł1983M463Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:34:29
129395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M464KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:34:33
1301489Borowiec Marcin1978M465Warszawa01:34:43
131172Podębski Dariusz1971M517Warszawa01:34:51
1321749Kobus Cezary1973M518WBD BIKE TEAM01:34:57
133221Weran Artur1973M519Rusiec01:35:12
1341089Kacprzak Marcin1993M332Warszawa01:35:15
1351391Sarnacki Daniel1989M333Wyszków01:35:33
1361752Skirzyński Łukasz1993M334HORNET TEAM01:35:39
137941Tomaszewski Marcin1982M466Warszawa01:35:40
1381638Bąbikowski Daniel2007M18Osieck01:35:41
1391765Bloch Piotr1988M335Turzyn01:35:42
140484Roguski Marcin2000M27Ząbki01:35:47
91629Szaturska Aleksandra2001K21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:35:48
1411769Sikora Paweł1982M467BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:35:49
10388Zubenko Wiktoria1991K32 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:35:58
142878Dworzański Michał1980M468WBD BIKE TEAM01:36:06
1431330Murawski Dariusz1994M28Wyszków01:36:15
144332Górniak Krystian1985M336Warszawa01:36:30
145667Baciński Arkadiusz1975M469DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:46
1461931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M337HORNET TEAM01:36:56
147252Jastrzębski Paweł1971M520Warszawa01:37:01
1481738Binkowski Jarosław1972M521Warszawa01:37:06
149455Plesiewicz Janusz1951M72Warszawa01:37:13
150467Masłowski Michał1984M338Warszawa01:37:15
111710Krystek-Biernacka Aleksandra1979K46Warszawa01:37:16
151872Bogacz Mariusz1972M522Marceli-Rower.Biz01:37:31
152666Kubisiak Kacper1976M470 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:37:44
153180Nowak Jan1962M64KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:37:50
154528Sobolewski Adrian1990M339Marki01:37:50
1551789Gębura Daniel1982M471Wacyn01:37:51
156791Kapuściński Artur1984M340HORNET TEAM01:38:01
157932Deluga Michał1981M472Wyszków01:38:13
1581083KOCISZEWSKI KAMIL1984M341BICYKL PIASECZNO01:38:44
159480Orłowski Mateusz1984M342Warszawa01:38:47
1601762Bochenek Wojciech1965M523Warszawa01:38:47
161191Machula Mariusz1973M524Bike Fun Legionowo01:39:04
162394Ciaś Przemysław1974M473Józefów01:39:10
163447Bzdek Krzysztof1981M474Bettermaker Gang Bike01:39:13
164419Myszkowski Bartłomiej1976M475LC ELEKTRONIK 01:39:17
1651641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M525HORNET TEAM01:39:20
121985Gettel Justyna1985K33 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:39:26
166990Klusek Piotr1983M476BAGSTAR01:39:43
1671300Wolpe Tomasz1981M477Warszawa01:39:50
168421Gapisz Marcin1985M343LC ELEKTRONIK 01:39:51
1691177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M478 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:39:51
1701107Bogdański Jacek1959M65Marceli-Rower.Biz01:40:14
1711972Kościelniak Piotr1972M526ITALIA01:40:15
172536Kozak Mariusz1975M479Marceli-Rower.Biz01:40:24
1731981Jaworski Piotr1981M480Warszawa01:40:27
1741764Poniewozik Grzegorz1989M344PAROMORO01:40:44
175742Przygoda Marek1961M66Przygoda Na Dwóch Kółkach01:41:01
1761410Pietras Paweł1978M481Bobrowiec01:41:01
1349Duda Ewelina1987K34TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:41:02
1771220Bober Zbigniew1946M73PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:41:14
1781562Owczarek Jakub1995M29Wyszków01:41:48
1791560Szymański Adam1973M527Wyszków01:41:48
1801409Pergoł Edward1950M74Warszawa01:41:58
1811101Czyż Marek1981M482Kamieńczyk01:42:17
182166Krzywkowski Dariusz1966M528Michałów- Reginów01:42:53
1831394Deluga Paweł1982M483KUŹNIA MISTRZÓW WYSZKÓW01:42:55
1841393Sarnacki Błażej1993M345KUŹNIA MISTRZÓW WYSZKÓW01:43:22
185316Bertowski Mirosław1953M75Warszawa01:43:22
186695Żerdzicki Emil1989M346Legionowo01:43:55
141039Księżak Karolina1982K47Marceli-Rower.Biz01:43:58
1871724Fudala Adam1979M484Warszawa01:44:06
1881751Zielkiewicz Michał1976M485Osowiec01:44:21
189642Sobstel Daniel1972M529Londyn01:44:56
1901982Karpiński Norbert1982M486Bike Fun Legionowo01:44:58
191729Sawicki Jacek1969M530Zielonka01:45:07
15632Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978K48Kanie01:45:13
192564Cyckiewicz Robert1972M531Bike Fun Legionowo01:45:21
1931720Waśniewski Sebastian1979M487Wołomin01:45:23
1941152Stańczuk Krzysztof1984M347Czarna01:45:46
195456Golan Bolesław1979M488Legionowo01:45:50
196539Jałowiecki Piotr1982M489Warszawa01:46:19
197471Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M490TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:46:26
198146Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M76Sikory01:46:29
1991630Jastrzębski Łukasz1992M348Klembów01:46:47
2001094Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M491LESZ GO ROGÓW01:47:10
16587Grabarczyk Halina1959K51PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:47:58
2011029Nesterowicz Jakub1991M349Warszawa01:48:21
2021763Moruś Robert1979M492PAROMORO01:48:28
2031968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M532PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:48:34
172021Wojas Agnieszka1970K52TRAVELO MTB TEAM01:48:48
204738Walczak Paweł1988M350ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:49:50
18224Bralska Katarzyna1980K49Warszawa01:50:02
2051317Koc Janusz1979M493OEX VCC BIKE TEAM01:50:17
2061758Zalewski Dariusz1969M533DABE COSMETIC01:50:19
2071095Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009MJ2LESZ GO ROGÓW01:50:22
2081991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M351HORNET TEAM01:50:31
209968Giziński Piotr1979M494Warszawa01:51:08
210786Wrzesiński Adam1984M352Marceli-Rower.Biz01:51:22
211442Dębski Jarosław1970M534Legionowo01:51:31
212417Olszewski Wojciech1968M535Warszawa01:51:59
213159Zawadzki Cezary1986M353Warszawa01:52:01
2141648Bobowski Robert1983M495Warszawa01:52:05
2151221Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M536DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:52:20
2161916Nowosielski Daniel1962M67Młochów01:52:23
2171700Śleszyński Piotr1975M496WBD BIKE TEAM01:52:40
19898Bernady Kamila2009KJ2Warszawa01:53:24
218147Gramann Andrzej1949M77WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:54:05
201162Rybak Paulina1989K35Nowa Iwiczna01:55:06
211603Milewska Paulina1987K36 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:55:08
219504Pruś Adam1966M537ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:56:36
220928Żelażewski Mariusz1983M497Radzymin01:57:13
22975Nawrocka Martyna1992K37BAGSTAR01:57:15
2211969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M538Kobyłka01:57:18
2221561Owczarek Robert1973M539Rybienko Nowe01:57:39
2235Więsik Adrian1995M210Gągolina01:58:09
23548Kufera Sylwia1973K53Warszawa01:58:18
24426Korzeb Natalia1984K38DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:59:50
251292Wóltańska Kamila1975K410Rybienko Stare02:00:04
2241755Rzepka Piotr1972M540Piaseczno02:00:43
2251742Jałochowski Jędrzej2007M19Towarzystwo Wisła Dla Wioślarzy02:01:12
2261759Świętochowski Tomasz1963M68Marki02:02:12
261628Jugo Agnieszka1974K411Klembów02:02:50
271109Szota Emilia1982K412TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:03:50
281649Piotrowska Karolina1998K22Warszawa02:03:55
2271328Gajcy Piotr1978M498Mostówka02:04:03
291307Szypołowska Mila1985K39Wyszków02:04:58
301482Urbańska Sabina1964K54Łódź02:06:28
2281602Czechmański Artur1975M499Warszawa02:08:25
2291281Karczmarczyk Tomasz1985M354Wołomin02:09:28
2301491Słowik Marek 1968M541Warszawa02:10:01
2311741Kowalski Gerard1992M355Warszawa02:10:22
2321550Trojan Bartłomiej1982M4100Kamionka02:12:49
2331476Duszyński Piotr1965M542ENERP02:13:22
2341316Kania Sebastian1980M4101WBD BIKE TEAM02:14:22
311247Borowska Iwona1959K55Warszawa02:14:51
2351193Nagłowski Piotr1999M211Data Science House Cycling Club02:19:04
321639Dasiak Agnieszka1981K413Warszawa02:19:25
33635Kado Teresa1974K414WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:19:56
236777Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M543MYBIKE.PL02:21:45
237378Zienkiewicz Jan1946M78PATNET TEAM02:22:16
34807Grochal Sylwia1980K415LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:36:20
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1416Cykman Maciej1976M4 Warszawa  
21392Depta Paweł1988M3 Trzcianka  
31478Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M7 Kobyłka  
414Szucki Mateusz1993M3 SRS Zamienie  
51043Zduniak Karol1984M3 MYBIKE.PL  
61494Kita Marcin1978M4 BIKE CONCEPT  
7325Burghardt Jakub1997M2 KK Catena Wyszków  
850Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M5 Rafbike Cycling Team  
9278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M4 HORNET TEAM  
10311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7 Warszawa  
111026Mucharski Piotr1995M2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
128Horecki Marcin1977M4 Marceli-Rower.Biz  
131997Olter Klaudia1997K2 HORNET TEAM  
141401Błachucki Paweł1981M4 Warszawa  
15386Denisoff Marek1978M4 Legionowo  
161271Domalewski Daniel1992M3 TEAM PLACKY  
Hosting ESKOM