7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2019-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 8 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
652Kamińska Anna1983K3103Wodociągi Warszawskie01:33:57 
(5)
798Cieślik Michał1987M322266Wolskie01:37:50 
(7)
688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M323170Bike Fun Legionowo01:38:51
313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M323674Kampinos01:39:16
759Praszczałek Hanna2001K1141Dynamik - ART01:40:29
289Borzęcki Adam1972M424084DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:40:37
2324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M325078WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:42:21
1973Bedra Józef1973M425288Bike Fun Legionowo01:42:43
1508Kąkiel Agata1987K3176METTLER TOLEDO01:43:08
1923Myszkowski Bartek1976M425389HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:43:09
713Bogdański Jacek1959M526229Halinów01:44:21
1603Milewska Paulina1987K3197MCP Bike Team01:44:25
549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M72635WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:27
1119Kulesza Michał1971M426591Warszawa01:44:30
510Podgórska Karolina1990K2204ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:44:31
280Borkowski Wojciech1951M626612Warszawa01:45:00
1369Sajna Marian1950M626713Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:45:05
453Pilniak Mariusz1979M326988Venezia MTB01:45:23
2302Kado Magdalena1990K2215WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:45:32
920Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3228KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:45:47
930Gruca Marcin1976M427295KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:46:11
2150Walczak Paweł1988M327389Zerwani z łańcucha01:46:14
924Surdyk Joanna1978K4236KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:46:28
180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M427597COMP TEAM01:46:40
40Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M427698Zerwani z łańcucha01:46:43 
(6)
567Seferyniak Marzena1977K4247BNP Paribas01:47:00
1140Koziorowski Adam1979M327790STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:47:52
454Chyba Jakub1985M329098Venezia MTB01:52:16
30Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M130010Zerwani z łańcucha01:57:15
260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJ334UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:57:16 
(9)
204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M530231PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:57:29
1925Ośka Dawid1978M4303104HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:57:57
1202Nowak Szymon2003MJ30613Instal Projekt02:00:35
973Paciorek Szymon2004MJ31815Nadma02:15:49 
(10)
974Paciorek Robert1974M4323111Radzymin02:41:39 
(10)
976Dobrzyniecki Marek1981M3325106Radzymin02:44:03 
(10)
972Paciorek Izabela1976K44611Nadma02:44:24 
(10)
937Chaciński Krzysztof1985M3326107RADZYMIN NOWE POKOLENIE02:44:24 
(10)
998Klaus Albert1975M4327112KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:44:25
971Kostrzewa Ewelina1982K34917Radzymin03:02:51 
(10)