7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 142

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1914Surdyk Filip2005C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:45
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM
00:18:45
3913Górczyński Konrad2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:46
434Gregorowicz Jakub2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:46
5264Brutkowski Jakub2006C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:48
198Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:56
6269Zieliński Tomasz2005C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:58
7341Sawicki Maciej2005C47Zielonka
00:18:58
8908Mrowiński Antoni2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:58
9909Gruca Michał2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:58
101585Klaczkowski Borys2007C33GIORRE TEAM SPORT
00:19:59
11910Wścisły Cezary2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:00
1232Gregorowicz Maciej2008C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:01
13397Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:11
14551Skura Mikołaj2005C48Warszawa
00:20:15
15966Skrzyński Karol2007C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:16
16496Jedynak Michał2007C37LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:20:17
21498Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:51
3259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:14
171584Klaczkowski Mikołaj2010C22GIORRE TEAM SPORT
00:21:17
4431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława
00:21:29
18393Wolny Michał2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:30
19905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:33
201144Tabor Filip2006C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:45
21660Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:56
22489Bicki Paweł2009C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:02
51590Posadzy Zuzanna2005D43UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:22:15
23486Kupis Maciej2008C38Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:22:16
61586Błońska Pola2006D44UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:22:17
241268Makosz Mikołaj2005C410Warszawa
00:22:19
25891Kaszewski Dawid2009C27Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:20
261589Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C39UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:22:24
71145Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:25
271162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C310V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:22:25
281707Mroczek Jan2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:26
29200Błaszczyk Michał2007C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:28
8818Gajewska Aleksandra2009D22Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:38
30881Dobosz Antoni2010C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:57
9911Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:14
101244Jakubowska Zofia2006D45UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:23:22
31607Łagowski Hubert2008C313INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:23:33
111420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:23:34
32901Dudkowski Leonard2012C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:49
12276Grudna Zuzanna2008D35Alltop Stag Team
00:23:52
33399Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:57
34485Kupis Paweł2009C29Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
00:24:00
13398Rogalska Wiktoria2010D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:02
35550Sarnacki Patryk2006C411MARCELI TEAM
00:24:29
361563Turek Oskar2008C314Młochów
00:24:29
371485Mazgajski Tymoteusz2008C315Kanie
00:24:30
38591Świderski Igor2011C13Józefosław
00:24:31
141303Wysocka Amelia2009D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:35
15885Konca Julia2007D36KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:24:46
16958Busza Pola2007D37Warszawa
00:24:48
17171Rękawek Matylda2009D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:03
391468Kieliszek Jan2006C412Velmar Viridian Polska Team
00:25:05
40314Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C316IGT MTB TEAM
00:25:12
411406Wróblewski Adrian2011C14Warszawa
00:25:13
421583Cieślak Marcel2008C317UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:25:17
43304Przybylski Witold2012C15BIKE SALON TEAM
00:25:17
18102Kuflewska Kalina2007D38Warszawa
00:25:35
19331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D26Pro Family Sport Team
00:25:41
201104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D46Zerwani z łańcucha
00:25:49
44391Janiak Franciszek2009C210INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:25:53
451246Lewicki Jacek2010C211Warszawa
00:26:14
4696Klaus Patryk2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:15
471474Siergiej Kacper2008C318Mława
00:26:20
21936Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:20
482006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C413CODEPROUD MTB
00:26:38
49871Olszewski Antoni2009C212Serock
00:26:38
50887Konca Michał2007C319KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:26:38
511484Budziński Aleksander2006C414Warszawa
00:26:44
521473Tomaszewski Konrad2011C17Kanie
00:26:51
531595Bakalarski Krzysztof2009C213Pruszków
00:26:52
542202Malicki Bartosz2010C214Bike Concept
00:27:04
552777Mirkowski Adrian2012C18Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:30
561494Żurawski Jacek2007C320HOT WHEELS
00:28:05
57990Brylak Dawid2011C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:31
5812Kurman Antek2012C110Warszawa
00:28:38
591517Michalski Tadeusz2010C215UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:28:40
601101Buczyński Adam2011C111MYBIKE.PL
00:28:49
221551Nilsson Natalia2008D39Warszawa
00:29:07
23878Goralewska Hanna2010D27Zaborów
00:29:19
611242Skrobisz Filip2010C216Bieganów
00:29:23
621363Drzewiecki Piotr2010C217Skarżysko Kościelne
00:29:35
24483Siwińska Patrycja2011D12Polski Klub MTB
00:29:36
631499Zembrzuski Tymon2010C218Czarny Las
00:29:52
642662Sterczewski Alex2010C219NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:30:13
651492Nowak Tymon2009C220Warszawa
00:30:13
66443Jamski Borys2012C112HOT WHEELS
00:30:20
671267Prusinowski Stanisław2008C321Mława
00:30:21
681480Krawczyk Jakub2007C322Nadarzyn
00:30:30
691512Dzwonkowski Aleksander2007C323Dzwonki
00:30:35
251306Kuflikowska Ada2012D13Bike Fun Legionowo
00:30:36
70357Kliś Kacper2011C113Józefów
00:30:59
71364Pawłowski Emil2012C114Nowy Kraszew
00:31:05
262702Woźniak Maja2012D14Warszawa
00:31:14
72577Strąk Wojciech2012C115HOT WHEELS
00:31:14
731321Rymuza Aleks2009C221Podkowa Leśna
00:31:23
741587Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C116UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:31:48
751157Rudziński Marcel2012C117Twister Team
00:31:56
271493Żurawska Alicja2009D28HOT WHEELS
00:32:07
28131Olesiejuk Aniela2012D15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:32:09
761489Sałek Szymon2011C118ANANASY
00:32:16
771146Godlewski Kacper 2009C222KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:32:29
781509Dzwonkowski Antoni2011C119Dzwonki
00:33:07
791006Orzechowski Karol2010C223CODEPROUD MTB
00:33:17
801403Szymański Kacper2012C120BIKE SHOP RADOM
00:33:48
291567Zmysłowska Maja2009D29Warszawa
00:34:18
81954Grot Leon2011C121NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:34:18
821483Mazgajski Franciszek2011C122Kanie
00:34:19
301564Turek Maja2010D210Młochów
00:34:27
831380Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C123WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:34:29
312008Zakrzewska Milena2008D310LOTTO
00:34:37
84421Trzciński Filip2011C124Józefów
00:34:48
321349Ptak Wiktoria2009D211Warszawa
00:34:57
851404Piotrkowicz Maksymilian2011C125Tarczyn
00:36:14
861562Dworzański Antoni2010C224Warszawa
00:36:40
87574Nowicki Krzysztof2012C126HOT WHEELS
00:37:10
882550Bralski Aleksander2012C127HOT WHEELS
00:37:10
33249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D16Warszawa
00:38:08
342110Rudzińska Lena2011D17Piaseczno
00:38:16
351558Jurga Gabriela2010D212Rozalin
00:38:31
362011Rudzińska Maja2011D18Piaseczno
00:39:32
37435Walenciak Hania2012D19Warszawa
00:40:28
89526Wójcik Filip2012C128Łomianki
00:40:33
901487Bobowski Jędrzej2012C129Warszawa
00:41:13
911481Krawczyk Bartosz2009C225Nadarzyn
00:41:48
921572Górski Franciszek2011C130HPE ESKOM
00:42:02
381058Nowicka Aleksandra2011D110HOT WHEELS
00:42:32
931237Piasecki Henryk2008C324Rozalin
00:44:00
941385Strąk Franciszek2012C131HOT WHEELS
00:44:21
951495Strąk Stanisław2013CC21Warszawa
00:52:13
391209Łukasik Emilia2012D111Młochów
00:52:15
96488Bicki Szymon2011C132WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:52:21
971486Czyż Dawid2010C226Warszawa
00:53:53
981472Godlewski Antek2006C415Warszawa
00:55:23
40469Kędzierska Marika2012D112TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:15:20
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11391Świderska Lena2008D3 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI  
21475Dufaj Sophia2007D3 Warszawa  
31476Pach Maria2007D3 Warszawa  
41123Błaszczyk Dominik2010C2 Nowa Wola