7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1270Jończyk Michał1987M316367Garwolin 01:14:20 
(4)
1560Jaroń Michał1985M318574Ride And Fun Polska01:15:18 
(5)
1549Zimak Grzegorz1973M420471Błonie01:16:14 
(5)
1534Mamcarz Paweł1978M421276WAWA BIKE TEAM01:16:33 
(5)
1569Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M421778Rockwell Automation01:16:47 
(5)
1571Sandelewski Marcin1979M323792Milanowek01:18:21 
(6)
1518Hilczer Piotr1967M524222Bike Concept01:18:25 
(6)
1516Szczurowski Łukasz1988M326096T4B Team01:19:30 
(6)
1555Dobosz Seweryn1976M4263103WAWA BIKE TEAM01:19:34 
(6)
1535Dziobek Jacek1976M4264104Bytom01:19:40 
(6)
1269Mroczek Mariusz1977M4273109Velmar Viridian Polska Team01:20:10 
(6)
1236Ostrowski Adam1979M327699Józefosław01:20:21 
(6)
1538Foremniak Włodzimierz1955M62805Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski01:20:33 
(6)
1513Rdest Łukasz1978M4283111Sochaczew01:20:42 
(6)
1559Kaliszewski Łukasz1986M3296106Czersk01:21:33 
(6)
528Stanek Tomasz1980M3305110Józefosław01:22:11 
(7)
1245Poterek Sławomir1976M4306121Komorów01:22:17 
(7)
1532Lipowiecki Bogusław1960M530729COMPAS Bike Team 01:22:17 
(7)
1490Patyk Wiktor1985M3314113HPE SPORT01:22:30 
(7)
1548Kowalczyk Michal1981M33211164M Team01:23:03 
(7)
2612Rok Robert1980M3325120TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:23:26 
(7)
1524Baj Mateusz1975M4330126Góra Kalwaria01:24:18 
(7)
1523Dobosz Jakub1984M3331122Góra Kalwaria01:24:20 
(7)
1488Bobowski Robert1983M3336124Warszawa01:24:46 
(7)
1545Gliński Rafał1978M4339129Warbud-wartobudować01:24:51 
(7)
1651Tota Krzysztof1971M4341130Zielonka01:25:04 
(7)
2203Garula Szymon2004MJ34211Bike Concept01:25:05 
(7)
1263Hensoldt Roland1983M3344127HPE SPORT01:25:08 
(7)
1322Przepieść Kamila1984K3225The Luzers01:25:17 
(7)
132Góral Piotr1956M63469Józefosław01:25:21 
(7)
1491Kasprzyszak Piotr1968M534933HPE SPORT01:25:39 
(7)
1232Borowy Michał1979M3350129Józefosław01:25:48 
(7)
1526Świątek Artur1975M4353131Piaseczno01:26:01 
(7)
1248Kolasiński Antoni2004MJ35712Rozalin01:26:13 
(8)
1266Iłowiecki Mateusz1988M3362131Warszawa01:26:51 
(8)
2333Koenig Witold1965M536338Warszawa01:26:55 
(8)
1677Zygmunt Ireneusz1977M4364135WAWA BIKE TEAM01:26:56 
(8)
210Stanek Tomasz1988M3365132PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:26:57 
(8)
1634Skomorowski Marek1969M4366136Marki01:27:02 
(8)
1522Karecki Wojciech1981M3367133Józefosław01:27:03 
(8)
1325Muranowicz Daniel1986M3372136WAWA BIKE TEAM01:27:21 
(8)
1568Wójcicki Michal1977M4374138Warszawa01:27:34 
(8)
1477Kaczmarczyk Oskar1987M3375138Warszawa01:27:48 
(8)
947Dyjas Aneta1983K3287TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:27:52 
(8)
57Tosiek Wojciech1982M3376139LOTTO01:28:03 
(8)
1544Wróbel Krzysztof1975M4377139Józefów01:28:04 
(8)
1466Bojewski Jacek1982M3379140Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:28:08 
(8)
1525Kołodziej Michał1976M4380141HPE SPORT01:28:09 
(8)
1502Siekut Adam1981M3382141METTLER TOLEDO01:28:35 
(8)
1561Radzyński Piotr1988M3385142Piaseczno01:28:54 
(8)
1264Żerdecki Emil1989M238624Legionowo01:28:56 
(8)
1570Sobecki Marcin1971M4389144Kanie01:29:00 
(8)
1262Torficka Klara1980K3339Warszawa01:29:58 
(8)
855Wolny Małgorzata1980K33611DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE01:31:26 
(8)
449Kulesza Marcin1976M4399151Warszawa01:31:44 
(9)
1514Kurkus Jakub2007C311Węgrów01:31:44 
(9)
1539Kisiel Zbigniew1947M740110Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski01:32:06 
(9)
1974Luchowski Jarosław1974M4402152STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:32:10 
(9)
2070Sterczewski Paweł1970M4403153NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:32:12 
(9)
365Baranowski Romuald1968M540441Płock01:32:13 
(9)
1161Puchalski Paweł1961M540642Polonia Warszawa MTB01:32:23 
(9)
1249Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K2389STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:33:14 
(9)
1594Masłowski Jerzy1976M4408154Książenice01:33:30 
(9)
1802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4410156LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:56 
(9)
1520Woźnica Radosław1973M4411157AkzoNobel01:34:40 
(9)
1479Mikita Kacper1995M241326Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:34:47 
(9)
437Krupa Paweł1967M541443Płock01:35:09 
(9)
1808Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3415145LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:35:40 
(9)
1542Wróbel Szymon2004MJ41613Józefów01:35:42 
(9)
1541Sikora Paweł1977M4417158Warszawa01:35:54 
(9)
943Gęglawy Jolanta1979K34213BNP Paribas01:36:41 
(9)
1946Baranowski Ryszard1946M741811NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:36:41 
(9)
1451Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna1981K34314BNP Paribas01:36:48 
(9)
2108Marcelewicz Zuzanna2003KJ443MARCELI TEAM01:37:08 
(9)
2505Karpowicz Paula1988K34515REXONA MTB TEAM01:37:12 
(9)
1556Dobosz Dorota1981K34616WAWA BIKE TEAM01:37:19 
(9)
1599Kajak Monika1979K34717Warszawa01:37:28 
(9)
1225Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5482Legionowo01:37:43
1922Sawicki Adam1986M3419146HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:37:59 
(9)
43Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4420159Warszawa01:38:06 
(9)
1323Larraguivel Helber1992M242127Warszawa01:38:51 
(9)
1803Kowalik Monika1980K34918LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:39:05
411Kuchniewska Beata1966K5503MYBIKE.PL01:39:23 
(9)
560Benesz Magdalena1981K35119Otwock01:39:43
2003Marcelewicz Aleksandra2003KJ524MARCELI TEAM01:40:27 
(9)
512Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M742212Akademia Ruchu Płock01:41:30
853Ciosek Andrzej1979M3423147DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE01:42:32
1543Wróbel Piotr2004MJ42414Józefów01:43:10
1597Nowosielski Daniel1962M542544Młochów01:44:29
1478Orłowska Marta1993K25310Warszawa01:44:37
1806Paziewska Patrycja1982K35420LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:44:53
1537Czapska Bożena1978K45514MYBIKE.PL01:45:46
764Dobrowolski Aleksander1946M742613Pruszków01:47:43
1593Masłowska Anna1977K45615Książenice01:47:56
1540Magiera Aldona1959K5574Warszawa01:50:54
1453Żelażewski Mariusz1983M3427148MORAMP01:51:37
1531Lipowiecka Ewa1957K5585COMPAS Bike Team 01:54:52
1458Żebrowska Anna1986K35921Allianz Partners MTB01:56:05
1528Grudzińska Sylwia1982K36022Stanwex II TEAM02:04:19
1470Kołecka Maria1961K5616Nadarzyn02:44:58