7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
601Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M39440KK Catena Wyszków01:10:11 
(4)
840Parol Artur1975M49531Warszawa01:10:31 
(4)
1436Decyk Łukasz1990M21028Warszawa01:10:51 
(3)
328Szymkowski Artur1967M510410Jabłonna01:10:54 
(4)
2015Zając Piotr1983M310845Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:11:16 
(4)
580Czyżewski Bogdan1985M310946MARCELI TEAM01:11:22 
(4)
262Kacprzak Konrad2003MJ1135UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:11:25 
(3)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M411436MCP Bike Team01:11:27 
(4)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M411537TIMBUD TEAM01:11:29 
(4)
1324Zajączkowski Michał1979M311649Warszawa01:11:29 
(4)
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M311750Allianz Partners MTB01:11:30 
(4)
1683Skalski Mirosław1971M411938sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource01:11:34 
(3)
24Nowak Jan1962M512411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:54 
(4)
158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M312752Fantsmagoria Racing01:12:04 
(4)
1055Wróblewski Marcin1982M312954Warszawa01:12:11 
(4)
1195Wachocki Bartosz1983M313155Warszawa01:12:18 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M413244Żyrardów01:12:21 
(4)
166Łaniewski Piotr1971M413648Legionowo01:12:41 
(4)
2001Kordowski Konrad1980M313756WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:02 
(4)
704Bloch Michał1982M313857KK Catena Wyszków01:13:02 
(4)
600Łagowski Jacek1980M313958INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:13:02 
(4)
487Cywka Zbigniew1966M514012Club Bike Zwoleń01:13:03 
(4)
671Szczepański Tomasz1980M314159IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team01:13:05 
(4)
1972Kościelniak Piotr1972M414249BDC Development01:13:06
1945Cendrowski Jarosław1980M314360Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa01:13:07 
(4)
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M514413LOTTO01:13:08 
(5)
2800Brzeziński Michał2001M11455MARCELI TEAM01:13:14
610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M314762ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:13:25 
(4)
948Kasprzak Michał1968M514814Falenty Duże01:13:26 
(4)
92Nowakowski Rafał1974M414950Warszawa01:13:26 
(4)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M315164Lublin01:13:29 
(4)
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M415351Brańszczyk01:13:49
1025Lech Paweł1978M415452Warszawa01:14:02
481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K273Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:14:03
729Smolik Paweł1983M315665Płock01:14:05
594Nowak Filip1974M415754Warszawa01:14:08 
(4)
1708Smejda Jacek1975M415855Warszawa01:14:09
336Bober Zbigniew1946M71591T4B Team01:14:09
452Szulim Paweł1982M316066Venezia MTB01:14:12
2504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M216112Zerwani z łańcucha01:14:16
201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M416256PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:14:18
48Makowski Jacek1969M416457TIMBUD TEAM01:14:20
1711Kamiński Tomasz1973M416658HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:14:25
2121Kordowski Dariusz1985M316769WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:14:28
2502Mańko Tomasz1975M416859Warszawa01:14:30
1510Banasiak Marcin1974M417061METTLER TOLEDO01:14:45
17Slivchuk Piotr1991M217113TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:48
392Wolny Piotr1982M317270e-point bike team01:14:49
455Kurek Mirosław1967M517415LOTTO01:15:03
167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M517516Międzylesie01:15:04
1557Bieniada Marcin1959M517818WILDBOREN E-SYSTEM01:15:07
835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M417963CZARNY LAS01:15:08
242Piętka Jarosław1969M418064JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM01:15:11
1329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M418266BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:15:14
849Sawicki Piotr1983M318776Warszawa01:15:23
689Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K482NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:15:24
1047Borcuch Marcin1977M418867Szczęsne01:15:27
2500Michalski Adrian1987M319279MARCELI TEAM01:15:38
2555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61933WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:40
1370Bochenek Wojciech1965M519419BANK PEKAO TEAM01:15:42
434Turski Przemysław1975M419768MCP Bike Team01:16:02
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M419869Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:16:02
837Barbachowski Jerzy1968M520120Warszawa01:16:05
380Włazałek Aleksander1999M12156Stanwex II TEAM01:16:45
1039Smoliński Marcin1976M422682Warszawa01:17:44
95Matyszczak Damian2001M12287Klub Kenko01:17:46
374Paprota Przemysław1979M323290AGR PŁOŃSK01:18:15
476Jazgara Robert1975M423386Warszawa01:18:16
792Chyczewski Rafał1973M424490Kuźnia Talentów01:18:33
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M425398Piaseczno01:18:59 
(6)
1592Pociask Adam1972M4399150Warbud-wartobudować01:31:24 
(8)