7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2019-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 8 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
998Klaus Albert1975M421175KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:26 
(4)
2714Bętkowski Dawid1993M222418Bike Fun Legionowo01:17:31 
(6)
2627Ziółek Marcin1978M424591TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:34 
(6)
1304Popławski Paweł1969M424692BNP Paribas01:18:35 
(6)
248Małolepszy Janusz1970M425096RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:18:49 
(7)
1036Krasiński Ryszard1946M72694Lipsko01:19:57 
(7)
1964Gordon Piotr1964M527425Warszawa01:20:17 
(6)
104Majewski Krzysztof1979M3279101Pęcice Małe01:20:31 
(7)
1160Kołpaczyński Marcin1986M3281102Błonie01:20:38 
(7)
2715Szypszak Anna1987K3143Warszawa01:20:40 
(7)
1925Ośka Dawid1978M4282110HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:20:41 
(7)
1920Cykman Maciej1976M4288113HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:20:56 
(7)
759Praszczałek Hanna2001K1162Dynamik - ART01:21:28 
(7)
370Wojciechowska Marta1970K4175Adiostry Team01:21:38 
(6)
230Pucia Sebastian1976M4298119Radzymin01:21:49
566Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4299120Bike Fun Legionowo01:21:50
313Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M3303109Kampinos01:22:00 
(7)
1129Jaworski Waldemar1956M63086Kliwer Bike Team01:22:22 
(7)
2324Goszczyński Łukasz1983M3309111WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:24 
(7)
204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M531030PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:22:24 
(8)
1140Koziorowski Adam1979M3311112STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:22:26 
(7)
549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M73126WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:22:28 
(6)
495Jedynak Mikołaj2003MJ31510LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:22:31 
(6)
834Kościk Łukasz1981M3318114MCP Bike Team01:22:40
1119Kulesza Michał1971M4320123Warszawa01:22:44 
(8)
2178Tararuj Edyta1978K4186TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:48 
(7)
2302Kado Magdalena1990K2195WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:01
813Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3323117OMIDA Cyclo Team01:23:13 
(7)
1342Świderski Przemysław1981M3324118Józefosław01:23:17 
(7)
688Niemyjski Jarosław1983M3327121Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:48 
(7)
180Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4328124COMP TEAM01:23:51
124Moćko Beata1972K4218Świat Rowerów Team01:23:57
493Jedynak Jakub1973M4330125LeSz Go ! Rogów01:24:16
930Gruca Marcin1976M4333127KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:24:23 
(7)
134Pergoł Edward1950M63348Warszawa01:24:32 
(7)
2150Walczak Paweł1988M3335123Zerwani z łańcucha01:24:37
1923Myszkowski Bartek1976M4338128HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:24:47 
(7)
453Pilniak Mariusz1979M3339125Venezia MTB01:24:48 
(7)
337Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M534132Wyględy01:25:04 
(7)
1496Strąk Tomasz1983M3344126HOT WHEELS01:25:05 
(8)
552Kozak Maryla1981K3236MARCELI TEAM01:25:19
924Surdyk Joanna1978K4249KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:19
1079Szymański Rafał1981M3348128Zerwani z łańcucha01:25:25 
(7)
310Sobkowiak Agnieszka1974K42610IGT MTB TEAM01:25:32
2101Obidziński Paweł1958M634910Kliwer Bike Team01:25:38
713Bogdański Jacek1959M535335Halinów01:25:57
557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5271STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:26:03
1956Siwiński Zdzisław1956M635611Polski Klub MTB01:26:04
153Szulc Rafał1973M4360134Legionowo01:26:27
1251Cioroch Marek1967M536237BANK PEKAO TEAM01:26:37
1975Majewski Bartosz1975M4369137WAWA BIKE TEAM01:27:05
1331Grodecka Aleksandra1990K2296Warszawa01:27:58
1294Stachowicz Jacek1970M4379140Granica01:28:07
1807Woźniak Marcin1976M4389143Warszawa01:28:59
567Seferyniak Marzena1977K43211BNP Paribas01:29:21
1926Piasecki Piotr1975M4395147HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:30:13