7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2020-10-17

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km ,, Razem : 160

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11179Kuczyński Adrian1985M31KK Catena Wyszków00:57:56
2941Majewski Tomasz1970M41RETRO STORK TEAM00:58:02
3789Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:58:03
4929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M33WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:04
5647Szczepański Dawid1992M21ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:58:38
6761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M42Warszawa00:59:06
7766Traczyk Damian1998M22NRF HENGST RACING00:59:07
8541Iwański Tomasz1983M34PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:59:08
92510Surdyk Maciej1977M43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:10
10143Balcerzak Paweł1974M44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:59:16
112296Lach Kamil2003M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:38
1257Nowakowski Tomasz1980M35ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:00:30
131178Kmita Robert1990M23NRF HENGST RACING01:00:30
1439Knapczyk Piotr1978M45NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:00:31
15243Tuski Maciej1978M46PZU SPORT TEAM01:00:32
16372Mrowiński Adam1979M47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:35
17728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M36TIMBUD TEAM01:00:37
18908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M48ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:48
191350Patalan Dariusz1976M49TIMBUD TEAM01:01:14
20991Nowak Przemysław1991M24WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:14
21893Mróz Łukasz1992M25KK Catena Wyszków01:01:25
2256Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ1ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:01:28
23116Buczel Mateusz1984M37ESKOM-HPE-101:01:33
242365Witeska Jacek1984M38WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:35
257Kuchcik Filip2004MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:36
2675Tomaszewski Jakub2003M12TIMBUD TEAM01:01:45
272222Kisson Daniel1981M39MARCELI TEAM01:01:53
28749Abramczyk Paweł1976M410KK Catena Wyszków01:01:58
29787Siwiński Łukasz1980M310POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:36
3042Staniewski Michał1978M411ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:02:38
3114Gulbierz Szymon1981M311T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:02:43
321235Zieliński Tomasz2005MJ3UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:03:23
33212Kozłowski Cezary1981M312PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:03:31
3468Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM01:03:38
35967Posadzy Tomasz1973M412PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM01:03:39
362297Goszczyński Kamil2003M13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:51
37314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M413DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:04
38774Pańka Patryk2005MJ4Kielce01:04:10
3921Włazałek Aleksander1999M26AK-SPED01:04:47
4041Gural Piotr1979M414MCP BIKE TEAM01:04:48
412125Antoniak Adam1978M415KK Catena Wyszków01:04:51
42955Grzelak Mateusz2003M14TIMBUD TEAM01:05:23
432420Horecki Marcin1977M416LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:05:35
441253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M313ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:05:37
451304Kordowski Dariusz1985M314WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:38
461064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M315OCEANIC RACING01:05:45
47590Wilk Wojciech2001M15Żyrardów01:05:49
481223Błach Mateusz1990M27BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:05:53
49985Zieliński Marek1973M417ROWEROWA TEAM01:05:54
50344Urbański Sebastian1978M418Otwock01:05:57
51596Poterek Sławomir1976M419Komorów01:06:18
521126Gollnik Adam1988M316ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:06:33
53794Hoen Rene1969M52-01:06:33
54483Romanowski Kamil1981M317KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:48
551991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:10
56803Janicki Sławomir1971M420ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:14
571001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M318Warszawa01:07:15
58605Szaturski Artur1978M421Nieporęt01:07:18
5945Post Marek1975M422Szczęsne01:07:19
601217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M319TIMBUD TEAM01:07:19
61772Pańka Mikołaj1979M423Kielce01:07:25
622175Pietrzak Szymon1999M29Żyrardów01:07:29
631186Wróblewski Marcin1982M320MARCELI TEAM01:07:32
64365Komór Piotr1976M424STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:07:33
65817Sioch Radosław1981M321PZU SPORT TEAM01:07:34
661978Sztuka Artur1978M425WGR GRÓJEC01:07:38
67601Paradowski Jacek1967M53NOWA AMA01:07:41
68326Białek Tomasz1963M54KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:50
69336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M322Warszawa01:07:54
70248Mędel Piotr1971M426Książenice01:07:57
712727Baciński Szymon2004MJ5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:59
721250Dużyński Sebastian1975M427MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:10
732370Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M428Żelechów01:08:22
74436Królewski Karol1982M323JÓZEFÓW01:08:23
751982Kamiński Tomasz1982M324Bike Fun Legionowo01:08:25
76592Wilk Cezary2001M16Żyrardów01:08:30
77455Kurek Mirosław1967M55LOTTO01:08:31
782517Borcuch Marcin1977M429Szczęsne01:08:50
792244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M325STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:09:21
8074Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M430TIMBUD TEAM01:09:26
811300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M326STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:09:41
82420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M210Warszawa01:10:05
832191Kunka Mariusz1970M431Mikówiec01:10:08
841998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M432Otwock01:10:09
85638Kuta Jacek1987M327PZU SPORT TEAM01:10:19
86721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M433Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:28
87989Tomanek Szymon1974M434Warszawa01:10:35
881400Bachański Rafał1977M435ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:44
89617Rędziński Michał1995M211Paprotnia01:11:16
902423Zieliński Adam1978M436Zielonka01:11:16
911228Lasek Marcin1974M437Legionowo01:11:25
921111Tyczyński Artur1977M438COMP TEAM01:11:27
931029Rosiński Michał1975M439Warszawa01:11:33
94839Nowak Jan1962M56KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:37
951200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M328ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:12:05
9665Florczak Kamil1985M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:22
97957Malinowski Jacek1963M57PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:23
982433Łecki Tomasz1975M440Warszawa01:12:34
991931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M330OPEN BIKE TEAM01:12:46
1001921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:48
1011033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M331LOTTO01:13:11
102155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M441V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:13:15
1032428Zwierko Łukasz1982M332DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:13:23
1042171Łasiński Jarosław1976M442ŁASIŃSKI TEAM01:13:55
1051641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M443Kobyłka01:14:12
1062019Grabowski Jan1975M444WGR GRÓJEC01:14:31
10799Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:15:20
108838Czereczon Sebastian1991M212ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:15:28
109145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M445Warszawa01:15:36
1102338Trzciński Michał1978M446Wyszków01:15:48
1112107Petrykowski Paweł1982M333Warszawa01:16:10
1122183Szymański Łukasz1981M334MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:18
113506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M447Grupa CHTMO01:16:26
114281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M448DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:28
1151005Knap Piotr1977M449KK Catena Wyszków01:16:39
1162409Zabłocki Adam2003M17Wyszków01:17:03
117109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M335KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:04
118152Bober Zbigniew1946M72T4B TEAM01:17:16
1192279Opala Marcin1991M213Warszawa01:17:27
1201409Pergoł Edward1950M62Warszawa01:17:37
121345Kępka Sławomir1972M450STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:17:38
122934Rusin Bartosz1973M451Jabłonna01:17:43
1232299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M214Warszawa01:17:46
1242434Kowalski Ryszard1959M63Zatory01:17:59
1252205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M452ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:18:04
1261955Kępa Marcin1977M453PATNET TEAM01:18:32
1272432Stasiak Mariusz1975M454Warszawa01:18:48
128554Sasin Jarosław1972M455Wołomin01:19:29
129608Grzelak Tomasz1976M456TIMBUD TEAM01:19:45
130792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:19:50
1311081Wiraszka Rafał1984M336INTRO-RAFTERBIKE TEAM01:20:03
13244Socha Igor2003M18ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:35
1332276Berestecki Grzegorz1967M58Friesoythe01:20:37
13418Podgórski Bartosz1987M337Góra Kalwaria01:20:59
1352007Biernacki Jakub1965M59Warszawa01:21:03
1361944Włazałek Mariusz1974M457AK-SPED01:21:12
1371700Walczak Paweł1988M338ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:21:16
138272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M339Koryciska01:21:23
139378Kliś Jakub1985M340Józefów01:21:24
1401206Wypych Marcin1976M458Skubianka01:21:31
1411703Jabłonka Grzegorz1982M341Marki01:21:51
142289Borzęcki Adam1972M459DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:05
1432313Kopp Przemysław1969M510PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:22:10
1441000Szymerski Paweł1969M511PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:22:50
145191Machula Mariusz1973M460Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:40
1462421Pińkowski Piotr1972M461ELTORO BIKE01:24:10
1471351Gramann Andrzej1949M74WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:24:13
148456Golan Bolesław1979M462Legionowo01:24:37
1492280Deptuszewski Irek1978M463PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:24:46
1502372Jankowski Wincenty1952M64Warszawa01:25:29
1513000Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M215ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:56
152586Podgórski Sebastian1977M464ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:26:52
1532850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:27:30
154311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M75Warszawa01:27:34
155106Woźniak Marcin1976M465Warszawa01:30:36
156933JEŻAK JACEK1975M466WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:30:44
1572277Sosnowski Michał1984M342Warszawa01:34:52
15867Górski Zdzisław1951M65T4B TEAM01:44:25
1592298Grycuk Patryk1997M216Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:45:13
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12511Surdyk Filip2005MJ KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM